Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prus Katarzyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
2 | Prus Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
3 | Musialik Kacper | Piekary sl | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
4 | Musialik Sabina | Piekary dl | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
5 | Musialik Marek | Piekary sl | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
6 | Nosal Anna | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
7 | Kantor Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
8 | Dyksa Jerzy | Mierzęcice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
9 | Trefon Iwona | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
10 | Cichy Maria | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
11 | Czuryło Anna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
12 | Kończak Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
13 | Rudy Malwina Rudy | Łazy | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
14 | Brandt Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
15 | Langer Marcin | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
16 | Trygar Żaneta Trygar | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
17 | Kalaga Karol | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
18 | Ptasik Mirosław | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
19 | Przybylik Ewa | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
20 | Hubka Jerzy | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
21 | Hubka Kazimiera | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
22 | Nocoń Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
23 | Knaś Łukasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
24 | Dziura Halina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
25 | Legutki Arkadiusz | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
26 | Rusin Tomasz | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
27 | Psonka Justyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
28 | Murgot Łukasz | Nakło śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
29 | Kołodziej Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
30 | Wosz Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
31 | Ludyga Rafał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
32 | Surowiec Norbert | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
33 | Kolenda Dominik | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
34 | Chojnowska Magda | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
35 | Zogata Izabela | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
36 | Grieger Martyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
37 | Olszówka Przemysław | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
38 | Warecki Wojciech | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
39 | Wrodarczyk Magdalena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
40 | Wojdyła Szymon | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
41 | Błoszyk Irena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
42 | Burzik Renata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
43 | Grajcar Adam | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
44 | Hadzik Bogusław | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
45 | Sowisło Przemysław | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
46 | Lis Monika | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
47 | Ścisły Mateusz | Świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
48 | Wendreńska Iwona | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
49 | Popielarski Michał Popielarski | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
50 | Grieger Barbara | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
51 | Ciastek Benedykt | Siemianowice slaskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
52 | Zogata Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
53 | Siek Andrzej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
54 | Słowik Renata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
55 | Dmochowski Artur | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
56 | Październiok Łukasz | piekary śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
57 | Geisner Aldona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
58 | Geisner Kamil | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
59 | trefon michalina | Rogoznik | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
60 | ŁĄCZYK JERZY | CZELADŹ | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
61 | ŁĄCZYK BARBARA | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
62 | Targoś Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
63 | SZCZERBA TOMASZ | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
64 | Zasępa Anna | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
65 | Wojdanowska Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
66 | Gaździcki Stanisław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
67 | Szymski Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
68 | Hajda Justyna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
69 | Gaździcka-Wódka Ewa | Studzienice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
70 | Kowalik Wojciech | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
71 | Michalak Teresa Michalak | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
72 | Rakoczy Agata | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
73 | Bugiel Natalia | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
74 | Witczyk Łukasz | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
75 | Nowicz Mariusz | Księży Las | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
76 | Dragon Mirosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
77 | Bielska-Wraży Marta | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
78 | Gołek Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
79 | Zajas Sabina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
80 | Cofała Monika | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
81 | Lysko Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
82 | Gumułka Joanna | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
83 | Gumułka Ziemowit | Dobieszowice | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
84 | Darda Paweł | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
85 | Grund Marek | Strzebiń | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
86 | NIESPOREK MARIAN | PIEKARY ŚL. | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
87 | Kapicki Jan | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
88 | Sulej Grzegorz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
89 | Maciejewska Monika | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
90 | Kociołek Iwona | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
91 | Kociołek Andrzej | Piekary Śl | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
92 | Szymańczyk Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
93 | Dermin Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
94 | Aleksy Magdalena | piekary śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
95 | Stencel Tomasz | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
96 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
97 | Tomczyk-Bies Agnieszka | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
98 | PRZYBYŁA KASIA | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
99 | Polak Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
100 | Lebek Kasia | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 18050