Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nowak Marek | Gądno | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
2 | Nowak Marcin | Gądno | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
3 | Rakowska-Nowak Elżbieta | Gądno | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
4 | Piątkowski Marian | Moryń | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
5 | Piątkowska Janina | Moryń | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
6 | Gątarek Filip | Gądno | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
7 | Gątarek Amelia | Gądno | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
8 | Gątarek Marcin | Gądno | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
9 | Piątkowska-Gątarek Anna | Gądno | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
10 | Zalewski Antoni | Moryń | START W RAJDZIE | |||
11 | Zalewski Norbert | Moryń | START W RAJDZIE | |||
12 | Zalewski Andrzej | Moryń | START W RAJDZIE | |||
13 | Zalewska Natalia | Moryń | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
14 | Matoszko Czesława | Mirowo | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
15 | Matoszko Kalina | Mirowo | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
16 | Matoszko Amelia | Mirowo | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
17 | MATOSZKO KACPER | Mirowo | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | Mirowo | |
18 | Korman-Matoszko Aneta | Mirowo | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
19 | Koźlik Teresa | Godków | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
20 | Kołaczyk Dawid | Moryń | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
21 | Zagórski Janusz | Szczecin | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
22 | Piechota Ignacy | Góralice | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
23 | Piechota Marcin | Góralice | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
24 | Grejman Barbara | Chojna | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
25 | Grejman Agnieszka | Chojna | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
26 | Piasecki Sławek | Szczecin/Moryń | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
27 | Piasecki Szymon | Szczecin/Moryń | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
28 | Piasecka Anna | Szczecin/Moryń | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
29 | Piasecka Marta | Szczecin/Moryń | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
30 | Prus Bartosz | Moryń | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
31 | Prus Olga | Moryń | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
32 | Prus Pawel | Moryń | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
33 | Prus Joanna | Moryń | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
34 | Michałowski Konstanty | Kłosów | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
35 | Bitner Maks | Szczecin | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
36 | Stefanowicz Grzegorz | Żórawie | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
37 | Niewiada Adam | Krsjnik Dolny | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
38 | KLONOWSKA ELIZA | MORYŃ | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
39 | KLONOWSKA EWA | MORYŃ | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
40 | KLONOWSKI MARIUSZ | MORYŃ | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
41 | KLONOWSKA ANGELIKA | MORYŃ | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
42 | Drzyzga Dorota | Chojna | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
43 | Kujawski Cezary | Chojna | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
44 | Kujawski Igor | Chojna | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
45 | BITNER ROBERT | GRYFINO | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
46 | BITNER MARIOLA | GRYFINO | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
47 | Kujawska Agnieszka | Chojna | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
48 | Paszkowiak Jakub | Chojna | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
49 | Sankowska Magdalena | Witnica | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
50 | Sankowski Aleksander | Witnica | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
51 | Kołaczyk Oskar | Witnica | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
52 | Galas Aneta | Witnica | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
53 | Rogalska Rozalia | Przyjezierze | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
54 | Rogalska Martyna | Przyjezierze | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
55 | Rogalska Monika | Przyjezierze | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
56 | Rogalski Arkadiusz | Przyjezierze | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
57 | Lewandowski Mirek | Chojna | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
58 | Chromik Tomasz | Chojna | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
59 | Tuzinek Kacper | Moryń | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
60 | Tuzinek Kamila | Moryń | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
61 | Kowalczyk Małgorzata | Cedynia | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
62 | Garczyńska Małgorzata | Chojna | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
63 | TROCHIMIUK JUSTYNA | MORYŃ | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | AGB NYGUS CHOJNA | |
64 | Sawicki Maciej | Chojna | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
65 | Januszczak Monika | Chojna | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
66 | Januszczak Grażyna | Moryń | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
67 | Kunkel Jarosław | Chojna | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
68 | Wronka Piotr | Chojna | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
69 | Wronka Agata | Chojna | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
70 | Hałuszczak Piotr | Chojna | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
71 | Hałuszczak Alicja | Chojna | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
72 | Hachuła Benedykta | Chojna | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
73 | Kwiecień Jakub | Nowe Objezierze | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | Moryn | |
74 | Wawrzyniak Aleksander | Gądno | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
75 | Wawrzyniak Klaudia | Gądno | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
76 | Wawrzyniak Jarosław | Gądno | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
77 | Wawrzyniak Joanna | Gądno | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
78 | Dejer Tadeusz | Moryn | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
79 | Skrycki Tymon | Mirowo | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
80 | Skrycki Igor | Mirowo | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
81 | Skrycki Dariusz | Mirowo | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
82 | Witkowski Filip | Chojna | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | AKR | |
83 | Witkowski Piotr | Chojna | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | AKR | |
84 | Bladowska Iwona | Chojna | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | AKR | |
85 | Kurkowski Antoni | Moryń | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
86 | Kurkowski Bartłomiej | Moryń | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
87 | Kurkowski Marcin | Moryń | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
88 | Kurkowska Angelika | Moryń | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | ||
89 | Mikołajczyk Alicja | Trzcińsko-Zdrój | Polska | START W RAJDZIE | AGB NYGUS CHOJNA |
Wyświetleń: 3358