Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamińska Joanna | Aniołowo | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Wiczyński Krzysztof | Aniołowo | Polska | 10 km | S | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Adamska Justyna | Banino | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
4 | Budzińska-Kożyczkowska Karolina | Banino | Polska | 10 km | Runnersi S7 Banino | S | opłacono on-line |
5 | Grunwald Zbigniew | Barchnowy | Polska | 10 km | Grunpol | L | opłacono on-line |
6 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Elasri Abderrahim | Benslimane | Maroko | 10 km | S | ||
8 | Włoch Krzysztof | Bialachowo | Polska | 10 km | Morsy Zblewo / KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono | |
9 | Jabłoński Maciej | Białachowo | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | XL | opłacono on-line |
10 | Jabłońska Justyna | Białachowo | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | S | opłacono on-line |
11 | Ostrowski Zbigniew | Bietowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
12 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | 10 km | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Szczypkowska Danuta | BORZECHOWO | Polska | 10 km | Morsy Zblewo | M | opłacono |
14 | Sroka Jerzy | Borzechowo | Polska | 10 km | Tri Starogard | M | opłacono on-line |
15 | Ingielewicz Magda | Braniewo | Polska | 10 km | Braniewianki | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Fidura Agnieszka | Braniewo | Polska | 10 km | Braniewianki | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Matczuk Agnieszka | Braniewo | Polska | 10 km | LA Braniewianki | opłacono on-line | |
18 | POMAGRUK-MAJEK KAROLINA | BRANIEWO | Polska | 10 km | Braniewianki | M | opłacono on-line |
19 | rybarz artur | Brzeszcze | Polska | 10 km | Zadyszka OŚwięcim | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | L | opłacono |
21 | Skalska Anna | Bytonia | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono | |
22 | Dembek Sławomir | Bytonia | Polska | 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | L | opłacono on-line |
23 | MUSZAK ŁUKASZ | BYTÓW | Polska | 10 km | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork / Akademia Biegowa | S | opłacono |
24 | Sabisz Krzysztof | Bytów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
25 | Gostkowski Łukasz | Bytów | Polska | 10 km | KB GOCH BYTÓW | L | opłacono on-line |
26 | Gawron Piotr | Bytów | Polska | 10 km | KB GOCH BYTÓW | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Majkowski Stanisław | Bytów | Polska | 10 km | KB GOCH Bytów | L | opłacono on-line |
28 | Zieliński Przemysław | Chojnice | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
29 | Lietz Renata | Chojnice | Polska | 10 km | Totalnie Biegnięci | S | opłacono on-line |
30 | Elasri Abderrahim | Chorzów | Polska | 10 km | S | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Lidzbarski Janusz | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
32 | Nagórski Ryszard | Ciechocinek | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Niewiadomski Patryk | Czarlin | Polska | 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono | |
34 | Kurzawińska-Jabłońska Kasia | Czarne | Polska | 10 km | Biegam Bo Lubię | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Jabłoński Andrzej | Czarne | Polska | 10 km | Biegam Bo Lubię | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Miszke Kazimierz | Czersk | Polska | 10 km | Florian Chojnice | M | opłacono on-line |
37 | Fierek Bożena | Czersk | Polska | 10 km | BiegamBoLubię | M | opłacono on-line |
38 | Czapiewski Paweł | Czersk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
39 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
40 | Mazur Michał | Demlin | Polska | 10 km | BiegamBoLubię | opłacono | |
41 | Zyborowicz Bartłomiej | Dubeninki | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Majewski Wojciech | Dzierzgon | Polska | 10 km | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono on-line | |
43 | MAJEWSKI Ryszard | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 10 km | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Melka tomek | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 10 km | DzierzgońTeam | M | |
45 | Matlewska Marzena | Elblag | Polska | 10 km | El-Bażanty | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Kuciński Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | El-Bażanty | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Weber Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | El-Bażanty | XS | opłacono on-line |
48 | Kancelarczyk Joanna | ELBLĄG | Polska | 10 km | El-Bażanty | M | opłacono on-line |
49 | Kurowski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | GOLDEN TEAM | M | opłacono on-line |
50 | Dudzik Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | El-Bażanty | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Kulpa-Dudzik Ewa | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | El-Bażanty | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Kukuć-Kwapiszewska Anna Kukuć-Kwapiszewska | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | S | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Głowacka Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | El-Bażanty | M | opłacono |
55 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | El-Bażanty | XL | opłacono |
56 | Bałdyga Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | EL-BAŻANTY | XXL | opłacono |
57 | Sowa Sylwek | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | El-Bażanty | XL | opłacono |
58 | Mikowski Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | ||
59 | Odziemczyk Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | El-Bażanty | M | opłacono |
60 | Filipiak Beata | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | El-Bażanty | L | opłacono |
61 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | El-Bażanty | L | opłacono |
62 | Zakęs Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | Elblągue | M | opłacono |
63 | JASIULEWICZ IZABELA | ELBLĄG | Polska | 10 km | El-Bażanty | S | opłacono |
64 | pawłoska karolina | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | El-Bażanty | L | opłacono on-line |
65 | Pytliński Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | S | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | El-Bażanty | L | opłacono on-line |
67 | orzoł katarzyna | elbląg | Polska | 10 km | El-Bażanty | XS | opłacono on-line |
68 | Brzuszczyński Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | Biegające Zające | L | opłacono on-line |
69 | Prokop Aleksandra | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | El-Bażanty | L | opłacono on-line |
70 | Prokop Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | El-Bażanty | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Prokop Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | El-Bażanty | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Majewska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | El-Bażanty | XL | opłacono on-line |
73 | Tomaszewski Krystian | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | El-Bażanty | XL | opłacono on-line |
74 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | S | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Gadamska-Kabata Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | S | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Kałas Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Michnowicz Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Suchy Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Polpharma Run Team | L | |
79 | Tuszyński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Kik Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Nie Marnuj Tlenu / Gdańskie Autobusy i Tramwaje | L | opłacono on-line |
81 | Grybos Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Kamiński Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | IREK i rak Maraton o życie | M | opłacono on-line |
83 | LANG PAWEŁ | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km | LANG TEAM ŻABIANKA | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Brauer Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Wilczyński Konrad | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Bogalecki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Safe Sport Team | XL | opłacono on-line |
87 | Tomaszewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | S...K...S | S | opłacono on-line |
89 | Stencel Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Hojny Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Kaczmarczyk Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Run Beach Morning Gdańsk | M | |
92 | Hofman Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | GPEC Runners team | opłacono on-line | |
93 | WODZIKOWSKI WOJCIECH | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono | |
94 | Wodzikowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono | |
95 | Wodzikowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | ||
96 | Pałka Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | ||
97 | Gołąb Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | ||
98 | Morawek Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | ||
99 | Stolarczyk Maciek | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Gapski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | GRUPA BIEGOWA 65 | S | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 23882