Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szaleniec Sebastian | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Bedzin Team | |
2 | Wolski Dominik | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Wirusy | |
3 | Malinowski Adrian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #czeladzbiega | |
4 | Szaleniec Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Bedzin Team | |
5 | Wolak-Wolska Aneta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Wirusy | |
6 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #GRODZIECRUN | opłacono |
7 | Struk Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
8 | Rojek Monika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | KHARYTYNYCH INNA | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ILR | opłacono |
10 | BITSIAI YAHOR | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
11 | Równicki Marcin | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #cobejrzecPL | |
12 | Michalak Teresa Michalak | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
13 | Losko Elżbieta | Bojszowy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
14 | Kostka Joanna | Bojszowy Nowe | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Świerczyniec Running | opłacono |
15 | Pawlus Ewelina | Brzeszcze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Grzelak Martyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
17 | Pieczonka Katarzyna | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
18 | SZPERNALOWSKI GRZEGORZ | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Kwiotek Maria | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Janas Maria | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Kalisz Aneta | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
22 | Mrowiec Maria | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | Stadion Śląski | |
23 | ZAURSKI TOMASZ | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
24 | Jarosz Arkadiusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Ochoczo Wspieramy Rekreację | |
25 | Kreft Sylwia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
26 | Bujoczek Ewa Bujoczek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Bujoczek Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
28 | Draczyński Patryk | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
29 | Szymański Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
30 | Szewczyk Roman | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Btm rounners | |
31 | Płóciennik Aleksander | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Hojnca Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | parkrun Katowice | opłacono |
33 | Hornik Justyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Korzeczek Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Kurkowska Aldona | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
36 | Szylewska Ewa | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
37 | Szpila Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
38 | Batejko Beata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BeeTeam | opłacono |
39 | Sikora Martyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Wolny Anna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
41 | Ogórek Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Batory Loto | |
42 | Duda Łukasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Team Biegowy BATORY LOTO | opłacono |
43 | Majewska Agata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
44 | Płachta Sylwia | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Płachta Szymon | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Zaniewska Anna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Marecka Dorota | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | Da Vinci Team | opłacono |
48 | Dolińska Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kato Parkrun Dog Team | |
49 | Wrońska Beata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Nasza Szkoła Zabrze | |
50 | Adamiec- Trutwin Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Klub Aktywnych Rodzin | opłacono |
51 | Szmaj Małgorzata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Mulka Agnieszka | Chrzanów | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
53 | Mulka Anna | Chrzanów | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
54 | ptaś jolanta | czeladz | Polska | Marsz NW | Mosir Czeladz | |
55 | Nowak Agnieszka | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW | #czeladzbiega | |
56 | Kamiński Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
57 | Materny Anna | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW | #czeladzbiega | |
58 | Piotrowska-Rup Beata | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW | Czeladź Biega | |
59 | Tylikowska Małgorzata | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW | #czeladzbiega | |
60 | Wąsik Jakub | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Da Vinci Team | opłacono |
61 | Sobolewski Piotr | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ToPo Czeladź | opłacono |
62 | JURCZAK KATARZYNA | CZELADŹ | Polska | Marsz NW | Da Vinci Team | opłacono |
63 | Nowak Małgorzata | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
64 | Kraiński Piotr | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW | Czeladź Biega :) | |
65 | Matyszkiewicz Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | W Pogoni za Duchem | |
66 | Zagała Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
67 | Siwirska-Wojcik Renata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Nabiałek Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Oko w Oko z Rakiem | opłacono |
69 | Mitręga Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
70 | Wach Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Zabiegani | opłacono |
71 | Harężlak Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
73 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
74 | Markiewicz Martyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
75 | Kochanek Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
76 | Malczewska Anna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Malczusia Team | opłacono |
77 | Barczyk Kalina | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Malczusia Team | opłacono |
78 | Matulicz Damian | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
79 | Garyga Łukasz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | RUNHOGS Tychy | opłacono |
80 | Piotrowska Marta | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Malczusia Team | opłacono |
81 | Żak Katarzyna | Imielin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rodzinny | |
82 | MATUSZCZYK MAŁGORZATA | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
83 | Barć Basia | Jaworzno | Polska | Marsz NW | BB Team | |
84 | Rogala Justyna | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
85 | WALESZ JOANNA | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
86 | Głowacz Kamil | Jaworzno-Ciężkowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #Wkurw_Team | |
87 | Bojanowski Błażej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #OnkologianaCeglanej | opłacono |
88 | Sobczak Jadwiga | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
89 | Pawlok Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
90 | Pawlok Bożena | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
91 | Pawlok Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
92 | Przybyłko Nikodem | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
93 | Famuła Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Famuła Team | opłacono |
94 | Przybyłko Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #OnkologiaNaCeglanej | opłacono |
95 | Wiącek Maria | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
96 | łukawska iwona | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
97 | Romańska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
98 | Pacyna Danuta | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
99 | Zielińska Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
100 | Dec Justyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Oko w Oko z Rakiem | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 17078