Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gajos Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | GKS KATOWICE | opłacono |
2 | Opiłek Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
3 | Lejwoda Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
4 | Jędrzejek Krzysztof | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | ||
5 | Elwicki Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
6 | Orzechowski Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza No.1 | opłacono |
7 | Zięba Aleksander | STRZYŻOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | Gmina Psary | opłacono |
8 | Żeleźny Adrian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
9 | POWROŹNIK DOMINIKA | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
10 | POWROŹNIK Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
11 | Mól Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | Plant Powered Running Team | opłacono |
12 | Mól Natalia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | Plant Powered Running Team | opłacono |
13 | Redzik Dorota | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
14 | Sokół Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | FUCHS OIL TEAM | opłacono |
15 | Sapa Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
16 | Bao Cruz Sergio | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | FC Szyszolandia Katowice | opłacono |
17 | Florek Michał | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | Wojsko Polskie | opłacono |
18 | Rogalski Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
19 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | #GrodziecRun | opłacono |
20 | Urlik Rafal | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | FC Szyszolandia Katowice | opłacono |
21 | Horzela Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
22 | Gromadzki Kamil | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | TEAM SILESIA | opłacono |
23 | Famuła Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | Famuła Team | opłacono |
24 | Finkbeiner Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
25 | Machalica Jacek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | Famuła Team | opłacono |
26 | Zawadzki Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
27 | Matuszewska Monika | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
28 | Kazior Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
29 | Grudniok Damian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | CARBON OCR RACING TEAM | opłacono |
30 | Palt Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
31 | Helios Dominik | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | UKS Bonito Murcki | opłacono |
32 | Gałkiewicz Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
33 | Wrońska Beata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | Nasza Szkoła Zabrze | opłacono |
34 | Kuchta Mirosław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | GKS KATOWICE | opłacono |
35 | Wcisło Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | opłacono | |
36 | Małczak Marcin | Ciasna | Polska | Bieg Główny 6,4 km | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4527