Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Posańska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Miziołek Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Leliwa Justysia | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Mordasiewicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Hecold Wioletta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | SZUSTAKIEWICZ Grazyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | PTTK Klub Turystyczny Wybrzeże | opłacono on-line |
7 | Janeczek Dobrosława | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | moniateam | opłacono on-line |
8 | Groen Bożena | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Granat Marzena Granat | Gdansk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Bołba Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Bołba Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Natkaniec Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Zagrodzka Agata | Sopot | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Szramka Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Łankiewicz Halina | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Kwapisz Sebastian | Reda | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
17 | Kwapisz Szymon | Reda | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
18 | Kwapisz Diana | Reda | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Lewandowska Nina | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | SP 47 Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
20 | Lewandowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Lewandowska Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Sałata Wojtek | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | PTTK Wybrzeże | opłacono on-line |
23 | Abramowska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Milecka Krystyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | PTTK WYBRZEŻE | opłacono on-line |
25 | Błach Dorota | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Boike Julia | Kazimierz | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | SP1 Rumia | opłacono on-line |
27 | Garstka Małgorzata | Rusocin | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Pogońska Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | TriMama Team | opłacono on-line |
29 | Nowicka Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Krzyżanowska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | Moniateam | opłacono on-line |
31 | Chałuda Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | tienda24 Team | opłacono on-line |
32 | Grytka Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | tienda24 Team | opłacono on-line |
33 | Koper Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Lampke Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | ||
35 | Ryżek Andrzej | gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Gawin Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Modelski Piotr | Sopot | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Chojnacka Jadwiga | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Trafalski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Trafalska Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Łuczycka Kasia | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Łuczycki Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Malecki Igor | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | ||
44 | Kilarska Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Butlewska Paulina | Warszawa | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Malecka Agnieszka | Luzino | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | ||
47 | Bajerska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | Tułacze | opłacono on-line |
48 | Adler Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Niemczyk Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Żmudzińska Natalia | Bojano | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | HINZ NATALIA | RUMIA | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | SP1 RUMIA | opłacono on-line |
52 | HINZ EMILIA | RUMIA | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | SP1 RUMIA | opłacono on-line |
53 | Hinz Anna | Rumia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | parkrun RUMIA / WYMIATACZE | opłacono on-line |
54 | Łubkowska Grażyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | Biegaj z głową | opłacono on-line |
55 | Zając Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Nowicka Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | PTTK WYBRZEŻE | opłacono on-line |
57 | Gryss-Graban Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Olszewska Magda | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | ||
59 | Sadowska Krystyna | Reda | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | ||
60 | Byzdra Ilona | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Bocian Alex | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Flisowska Krystyna | Chojnice | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Flisowska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Paciorek Justyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Bartosiewicz Marta | Juszkowo | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Modelska Hanna | Sopot | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Gasiorowska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Cegielski Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Kawecka Aleksandra | Gdansk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Myszk Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Kwiatkowska Barbara Kwiatkowska | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Kurgan Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | PTTK KT Wybrzeże | opłacono on-line |
73 | Kurgan Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | PTTK KT Wybrzeże | opłacono on-line |
74 | Opała Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Nowy Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Buczek Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | LS FOTOGRAFIA | opłacono on-line |
77 | Soldenhoff Lucy | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | LS FOTOGRAFIA | opłacono on-line |
78 | Myszk Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | Dogsford | opłacono on-line |
79 | Opała Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Litwin Małgorzata | Przywidz | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Litwin Anna | Przywidz | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Kitłowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Wohs Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Kitłowska Judyta | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Gorynska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Szczepaniak Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Sroga Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Czernis Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | SP nr 5 | opłacono on-line |
89 | Czernis Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Kaca Jan | Malbork | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Szuciak Marta | Malbork | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Tobocian Tobo | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Tonkiel Agnieszka Tonkiel | Rumia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Dancewicz Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Dancewicz Milena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | Sp 8 | opłacono on-line |
96 | Dancewicz Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono on-line |
97 | Dancewicz Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Stokarska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | Biegowi Wariaci | opłacono on-line |
99 | Dudzicz Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Wohs Nina | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu - 10km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 5688