Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamińska Ania | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
2 | Karczewska Olga | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | ||
3 | Chudecka Beata Chudecka | Gródek | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
4 | Okonek Łukasz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
5 | Michna Justyna | Świecie | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
6 | Jodko Magda | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | ||
7 | Pawłowska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
8 | Pawłowski Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
9 | Klafta Rafał | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
10 | Gniot Jacek | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
11 | Melerski Leszek | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
12 | Kawałkowski Arkadiusz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
13 | Kawałkowska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
14 | Grzebieniewski Marek | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
15 | Czarnecka Żaneta | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | ||
16 | Bratkowski Zdzisław | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
17 | Osinski Tomasz | Grupa | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
18 | Gesek Sylwia | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
19 | Wruk Justyna | Gródek | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
20 | Zielke Urszula | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
21 | Bróździak Katarzyna | Świecie | Polska | START Bieg | ||
22 | Bogdan Tobiasz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
23 | Suchomska Beata | Jania Góra | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
24 | Suchomski Damian | Jania Góra | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
25 | Wróbel Karolina | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | ||
26 | Kulgajuk Dariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
27 | Ulatowska Jolanta | Mokre | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
28 | BATIUK RAFAŁ | GRUDZIADZ | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
29 | Rulewska Natalia | Grudziadz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
30 | Żynda Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
31 | Belka Łukasz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
32 | MIERZEJEWSKI Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
33 | MIERZEJEWSKI Borys | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
34 | Mroczkowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
35 | Majewski Przemysław | Nowa Wieś | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
36 | Cerk Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
37 | Zieliński Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
38 | Zielińska Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
39 | Chyliński Waldemar | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
40 | Krzyżelewska-Grinberg Anna | Toruń | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
41 | Krzyżykowski Krzysztof | Biały Bór | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
42 | Krzyżykowski Tomasz | Piaski | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
43 | KISIEL KATARZYNA | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
44 | Kozak Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
45 | Musiał Jakub | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
46 | Tomaszewski Przemek | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | ||
47 | kurkus kamila kurkus | nicwałd | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
48 | WORYTKO Joanna | MEŁNO | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
49 | Dulkiewicz Zdzisław | kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
50 | Chodukiewicz Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
51 | Przeracki Maciej | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
52 | Frej Patrycja | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
53 | Dzierzyk Dorota | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
54 | Palak Krzysztofa | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
55 | Grabowska Gosia | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
56 | Polak Magdalena | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
57 | Gontowski Arkadiusz | Gać | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
58 | Gontowska Oliwia | Gać | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
59 | Blaszkiewicz Julia | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
60 | JELIŃSKI ADAM | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
61 | MIESIKOWSKI PIOTR | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | START Bieg | ||
62 | Turek Katarzyna | Annowo | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
63 | Jagła Dagmara | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
64 | Pawłowski Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
65 | Pawłowski Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
66 | Templin Martyna | Gruta | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
67 | Chojnowska Oliwia | Gruta | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
68 | Rodzińska Anita | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
69 | Rząca Michał | Mełno | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
70 | Majchrzak Nikodem | Gruta | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
71 | Honek Krzysztof | Gruta | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
72 | Pluta Sylwester | Gruta | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
73 | Pieczonka Daria | Grudziadz | Polska | START Bieg | ||
74 | Piwowarski Tomasz | Mełno | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
75 | Gąsior Grażyna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
76 | Szymański Tomasz | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
77 | Kwiryng Dawid | Gruta | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
78 | Stręciwilk Justyna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
79 | Waszewski Marcin | Mełno | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
80 | Kalinowska Anna | Gruta | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
81 | PURWIN Beata | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
82 | Tracka Maja | Mełno | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
83 | Bonas Kaja | Gruta | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
84 | PURWIN PIOTR | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
85 | Nadworny Jakub | Mełno | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
86 | Tomaszewski Denis | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
87 | Lewandowski Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
88 | Buraczewska Ewa | grudziadz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
89 | Buraczewski Janusz | grudziadz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
90 | Polińska Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
91 | Kempa Janusz | Ruda | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
92 | Nalaskowska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
93 | Karbowska Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
94 | Czajka Artur | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
95 | Mrozińska Natalia | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
96 | Gąceżewicz Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
97 | jarząb joanna jarząb | płużnica | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
98 | KEMPA Katarzyna | Ruda | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
99 | Magdowska Agnieszka | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono | |
100 | Gogolin Lucyna | Grudziadz | Polska | START Bieg | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13971