Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 | SIKORA Joanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
502 | Zarzeczna Marlena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
503 | Malara Dalia | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Carbon Ocr Racing Team | opłacono |
504 | Gapiński Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
505 | Dudek Aleksandra | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | INTERFIT | opłacono |
506 | Barańska-Dejas Ewa | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
507 | Kukowka Adam | Kalety | Polska | Bieg 5 km | NIEZNISZCZALNI | opłacono |
508 | Kania Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
509 | Piechowicz Paweł | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Interfit | opłacono |
510 | Szymański Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Socios Silesia | opłacono |
511 | Wolny Sandra | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | INTERFIT | opłacono |
512 | Hadziński Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
513 | Bednarska Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
514 | Karcz Dorota | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
515 | Sokołowska Barbara | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
516 | Czuryło Anna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
517 | Szwarc-Litwińska Alicja | Piekary Śląskiee | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
518 | Cichy Maria | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
519 | Skorupa Adam | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miraz Race Team | opłacono |
520 | Kula Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ADEA | opłacono |
521 | Jama Lucyna | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
522 | Balicki Piotr Balicki | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Nova Trading Stale Biegam | opłacono |
523 | Szyszka Bożena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
524 | Antonczenko Piotr | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Cross Świony | opłacono |
525 | Antonczenko Ewa | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Cross Świony | opłacono |
526 | Ziętek Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | MK TEAM | opłacono |
527 | Szlędak Izabela | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
528 | Szlędak Sonia | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
529 | Kuna Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
530 | Olejnik Anna | Świetochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
531 | Synal Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
532 | Szymusik Maja | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
533 | Gracz Natalia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | HERNIK TEAM | opłacono |
534 | Gabor Sebastian | Siemianowice Śl. | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
535 | Jełowicka-Gabor Marta | Siemianowice Śl. | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
536 | Dorobisz Magdalena | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10 km | SPORT POZIOM 450 | opłacono |
537 | SZCZERBA Anna | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
538 | Gumułka Joanna | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
539 | nierychlewska anna | katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
540 | Bartosik Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
541 | Słomka Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
542 | Słomka Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
543 | Formicki Mirosław | Zawiercie | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
544 | Fibic Damian | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
545 | Serokin Bartłomiej | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
546 | Mastalska Marzena | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Opel Active Team | |
547 | Majowski Michał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Carbon Ocr Racing Team | opłacono |
548 | Charuza Monika | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
549 | Słupik Bożena | Orzesze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
550 | Redzik Dorota | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
551 | Balon Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
552 | Latocha Mateusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | I LO Świętochłowice | opłacono |
553 | Balon Piotr | Siemianowice Śl. | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
554 | Pernikoza Michał | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
555 | Kocurek Jan | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kochan | opłacono |
556 | Błaszczyk Zuzanna | Przyszowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Run Ciach Ciach | opłacono |
557 | Głogowska Ewa | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | Run Ciach Ciach | opłacono |
558 | Gawlik Jarosław | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Run Ciach Ciach | opłacono |
559 | Jarosz Agata | Siemianowice Śl. | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
560 | Marędziak Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
561 | Gładysz Agnieszka | Paniówki | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Osiedle Leśne Paniówki | opłacono |
562 | Sojda Sylwia | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
563 | Horzela Małgorzata | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
564 | Sowa Ilona | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
565 | Sowa Mateusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
566 | Kordon Anna | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
567 | Pietraszek Ewa | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WATAHA | opłacono |
568 | Kaczmarczyk Mariusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
569 | Muszyński Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | FlyTeam | opłacono |
570 | Wąsik Kacper | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Da Vinci Team | opłacono |
571 | Wąsik Jakub | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Da Vinci Team | opłacono |
572 | Nowak Krystyna | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
573 | Maryniak Wojciech | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
574 | Rudnik Klaudia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
575 | Żuchowicz Elżbieta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Medicover Runners | opłacono |
576 | Staroń Marlena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
577 | Kwiatkowska - Adolf Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
578 | Gruchlik Bartosz | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
579 | Szwed Bożena Szwed | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
580 | Szwarc Katarzyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
581 | Paciuch Dorota | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Run Ciach Ciach | opłacono |
582 | Szojda Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Run Ciach Ciach | opłacono |
583 | Milewski Łukasz | Nowa Wies | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Gluten Sruten | opłacono |
584 | Wiltosiński Konrad | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
585 | Walkowski Dariusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | August time | opłacono |
586 | Cichoń Rafał | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
587 | dyczka-piekarska klaudia | łaziska górne | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
588 | Adamaszek Iwona | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
589 | OŚCIŁOWICZ Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | MOSiR Sosnowiec /City Cross Sosnowiec | limit osiągnięty |
590 | Kochanek Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Gliwice Sośnica Ubezpieczenia | opłacono |
591 | Bazan Robert | Siedlec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
592 | Grabowska Anita | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
593 | Zientek Barbara | Radzionków | Polska | Marsz NW | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
594 | Rusek Leszek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
595 | Prukop Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
596 | Lis Igor | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
597 | Baron Krzysztof | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lecymy Durś | |
598 | Kulik Dominika | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
599 | Adamiec Natalia Adamiec | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
600 | Imiołczyk Małgorzata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 45639