Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nawrocka Danura | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | NW | Zagłębie Dabrowskie Nordic Walking | |
2 | Kalus Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | #byledomety | |
3 | Pańkowski Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg | Tymbar Team | |
4 | Głowacz Monika | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Strefa Byków | |
5 | Zemła Krzysztof | Malinowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
6 | Dorobisz Magdalena | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg | ||
7 | Kucharski Damian | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | Zabiegani Częstochowa | |
8 | Kozlowski Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | tri4fun | |
9 | Małkiewicz Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | PGB Sportowa Paczka | |
10 | BIELIŃSKA-RUS JAGODA | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg | ||
11 | Tuchowska Anna | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | ||
12 | Wyszyński Artur | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | ||
13 | Żukowski Adrian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
14 | Juda Artur | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg | ||
15 | Pankiewicz Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | ||
16 | Janiszewski Artur | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
17 | ZYDROŃ Wiesław | Katowice | Polska | NW | ||
18 | Maćkowiak Marzena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | ||
19 | Bok Jarosław | Dabrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | ||
20 | Gomoluch Łukasz | Ruda śląska | Polska | Bieg | ||
21 | Sierpniak Natalia | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg | Olza Cieszyn | |
22 | Wyleciał Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE | |
23 | Zimny Ireneusz | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg | Decathlon Rybnik &Przyjaciele | |
24 | Muzyk-Świętek Paulina | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | ||
25 | Pytel Janusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE | |
26 | Pawelczyk józef | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg | rybnicka grupa biegowa-pędzimy razem | |
27 | Zapiór Marek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | ZET | |
28 | Szwed Leszek | Pszczyna | Polska | Bieg | Super Tata | |
29 | Tyczyński Ryszard | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Lecymy durs | |
30 | Małek Mirosław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | WUJEK BIEGA | |
31 | Szkoda Magda | Łąka | Polska | Bieg | ||
32 | Jędrzejek Krzysztof | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg | ||
33 | Mulewski Bogdan | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Night Runners Zabrze | |
34 | Kaszubski Andrzej | zabrze | Polska | Bieg | ||
35 | Gawin Robert | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg | ||
36 | Lazar Joanna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | ||
37 | Sobczak Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | ||
38 | Jezior Bartosz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | ||
39 | Nackowicz Alicja | Głuchołazy | Polska | Bieg | GLKK VICTORIA | |
40 | Wasiewicz MIchał | CHORZÓW | Polska | Bieg | ||
41 | Kiszka Zbigniew | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg | PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM ICE-WENT TEAM | |
42 | Jeżewski Adam | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | ETISOFT RUNNING TEAM, VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB | |
43 | Pilzak Artur | Chrzanów | Polska | NW | ||
44 | racinowski piotr | dabrowa gornicza | Polska | Bieg | ||
45 | Kostrzewski Sławomir | Głuchołazy | Polska | Bieg | ||
46 | Wojdanowska Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | Lecymy Durś | |
47 | Zioła Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | Dzika Ekipa | |
48 | Wilczyńska Aneta | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg | Jaworzno Runners | |
49 | Tworek Dawid | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg | ||
50 | Zwoliński Gabriel Zwoliński | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | AERO SYSTEM | |
51 | Liszka Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | ||
52 | Jarzabek Monika | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg | Decathlon Rybnik &Przyjaciele | |
53 | Pisowlodzka Dagmara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | ||
54 | Stankiewicz Łukasz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | ||
55 | Ulma Tomáš | Praha | Czechy | Bieg | ||
56 | Drobniak Katarzyna | Kraków | Polska | Bieg | ||
57 | Dworaczek Tatiana | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | ||
58 | Dworaczek Marzena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | ||
59 | Dworaczek Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | TRIDIVISION TRIATHLON TEAM | |
60 | Kamiński Radosław | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg | Rybnik | |
61 | Hvolka Petr | Frýdek-Místek | Czechy | Bieg | Kilpi racing team | |
62 | Pszczolková Veronika | Frýdek-Místek | Czechy | Bieg | ||
63 | Kańtoch Izabela | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg | ||
64 | Ciszyński Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
65 | Kapica Marek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | NGK Running Team | |
66 | Lewandowska Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | W Pogoni za duchem | |
67 | Wirkus Łukasz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Miraz Race Team | |
68 | Czarnota Piotr | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg | ||
69 | Maj - Dziubańska Izabela | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg | Inżynieria Biegania Team | |
70 | Widło Damian Widło | Libiąż | Polska | Bieg | Husaria Race Team | |
71 | Schiller Fryderyk | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg | Schody Hiszpańskie | |
72 | Paczesny Seweryn | Zduńska Wola | Polska | NW | ||
73 | Knol Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | ||
74 | Kurnakowski Michał | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | ||
75 | Lata Justyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
76 | Smolik Sławomir | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | Gitfit | |
77 | Kaszuba Michał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Grupa Nomax | |
78 | Pałyga Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | Parkrun Katowice | |
79 | Bogusz Damian | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | ||
80 | Okraska Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg | ||
81 | Zieliński Łukasz Zieliński | Swietochłowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
82 | Podsiadły Mateusz | Zdzieszowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
83 | Długosz Artur | Dobrzeń Wielki | Polska | Bieg | ||
84 | ROZMUS MARZENA | BOJSZOWY NOWE | Polska | Bieg | Świerczyniec Running | |
85 | Materla Marek | Ciochowice | Polska | Bieg | Latająca Swinia | |
86 | Szołtysek Adrian | Paniówki | Polska | Bieg | ||
87 | Torka-Kunert Grażyna | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg | ||
88 | Rak mirek rak | bytom-stroszek | Polska | Bieg | Btm runners | |
89 | Pietrzyk Tomasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
90 | Wieczorek Ewelina | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | ||
91 | Podlewska Karolina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | Carbon Paws | |
92 | Malinowski Mateusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
93 | Majewski Przemysław | Chruszczobród | Polska | Bieg | Zimnokrwisci | |
94 | Proszowska Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | NW | ||
95 | Zysk Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
96 | mokrzycki Dawid | boruszowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
97 | Gibaszewska Justyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | ||
98 | Skorek Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | ||
99 | Siwy Dominik | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg | ||
100 | Gońka Monika | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg |
Wyświetleń: 47359