Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaremba Janusz | Borzykowo | Polska | Bieg 10 500 m | Złote Kłosy Kołaczkowo | |
2 | Mizera Mateusz | Czerlejno | Polska | Bieg 10 500 m | AKADEMIA KARATE BESUTO WITKOWO | |
3 | Kupaj Emilia | Ćwierdzin | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | AKADEMIA KARATE BESUTO WITKOWO | |
4 | Zwolenkiewicz Joanna | Gasawa | Polska | Nordic Walking | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | |
5 | Włodarczyk Sebastian | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 10 500 m | Night Runners Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
6 | Tymczewska Alicja | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 10 500 m | TYMOLE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
7 | Śliwiński Wiesław Śliwiński | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Wójcik Janusz | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 10 500 m | PowerRun by Decathlon Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
9 | Bednarkiewicz Eryk | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | Island | |
10 | Bednarkiewicz Grzegorz | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | Island | |
11 | Frąckowiak Joanna Frąckowiak | Gniezno | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Kokott Bartosz | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | ||
13 | Zakrzewska Agnieszka | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | MAMY-BIEGAMY | |
14 | Bułat Edward | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Górski Krystian | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 10 500 m | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Bartkowski Łukasz | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Reklewski Andrzej | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 10 500 m | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Woźniak Grzegorz | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 10 500 m | Grupa Biegowa im. Św. Stanisława Kostki | opłacono on-line |
19 | Stypa Michał | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Kierzkowska-Sadło Monika | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 10 500 m | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Gawrońska Magdalena | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 10 500 m | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Gawroński Przemysław | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 10 500 m | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Kokott Michalina | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | ||
24 | Ratajewski Marek | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | Night Runners Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
25 | Frąckowiak Bartosz | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | BF PROMOTIONS | opłacono on-line |
26 | Dobrzyńska Dorota | Gniezno | Polska | Nordic Walking | Mamy Biegamy | opłacono on-line |
27 | Bielawska - Borowiak Marta | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Jaworska Natalia | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | ZSEO Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
29 | Sytek Marianna | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Tymczewski Maciej Tymczewski | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 10 500 m | TYMOLE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
31 | Julkowski Antoni | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Dudzińska Joanna | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Chmielewska Aleksandra | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | Stajnia Pod Wierzbami | opłacono on-line |
34 | Sobczak Dorota | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | Mamy Biegamy | opłacono on-line |
35 | Bubacz Anna | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Jakobsze Agnieszka | GNIEZNO | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | MAMY-BIEGAMY | opłacono on-line |
37 | Bychowiec Joanna | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | Tip-Topol | opłacono on-line |
38 | Bychowiec Łukasza | Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 10 500 m | Tip-topol | opłacono on-line |
39 | Szczudlak Barbara | Grabowo Królewskie | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | ||
40 | Szczudlak Zbigniew | Grabowo Królewskie | Polska | Bieg 10 500 m | Night Runners Września | |
41 | Kubiak Izabela | Imielno | Polska | Bieg 10 500 m | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
42 | Gorna Aleksandra | Jankowo dolne | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Górny Kacper | Jankowo dolne | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Gorna Halina | Jankowo dolne | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
45 | ZABOROWSKI MACIEJ | JAROCIN | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | OSP Mieszków/16. batalion remontu lotnisk | opłacono on-line |
46 | Wojnowski Dariusz | Kłecko | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Mizera Jakub | Kostrzyn | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | AKADEMIA KARATE BESUTO WITKOWO | |
48 | Grabny Damian | Manieczki | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Komorowska Kinga | Manieczki | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Kowalski PIOTR | Mogilno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
51 | GALUS JUDYTA | MOGILNO | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Kołodziejczak Artur | Nekla | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Kostrzewski Marek | Osiniec | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | Kos-Bud Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
54 | Gralak Michalina | Piekary | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Gralak Paulina | Piekary | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Kujawa Dawid Kujawa | Pobiedziska | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
57 | kowalczyk adam | Rudki | Polska | Bieg 10 500 m | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Śmidowicz Sławomir | Strzałkowo | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | Strzałkowska Grupa Biegowa Sokół | opłacono on-line |
59 | Flak Magdalena | Swarzędz | Polska | Bieg 10 500 m | Parkrun Poznań / Lolek Team | opłacono on-line |
60 | Flak Sebastian | Swarzędz | Polska | Bieg 10 500 m | Parkrun Poznań / Lolek Team | opłacono on-line |
61 | Orlikowski Marcin | Szczytniki Duchowne | Polska | Bieg 10 500 m | Altom Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
62 | GRZĘDA Tomasz | szydłowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 500 m | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Rosińska Magdalena | Trzemeszno | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | BOLT Trzemeszno | |
64 | Bor Monika | Wierzyce | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | Kobiety Biegają / Pobiedziska Running Team | opłacono on-line |
65 | Milarski Marcin | Witkowo | Polska | Bieg 10 500 m | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Pieczyńska Anita | Witkowo | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Lange Alicia | Witkowo | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
68 | MILARSKA ANNA | WITKOWO | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Sterling Monika | WITKOWO | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | Witkowo Biega | opłacono on-line |
70 | Kaczmarek Mariusz | Witkowo | Polska | Bieg 10 500 m | Witkowo Biega | opłacono on-line |
71 | PRABUCKI Krzysztof | Witkowo | Polska | Bieg 10 500 m | Witkowo Biega | opłacono on-line |
72 | PRABUCKA Anna | Witkowo | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | ||
73 | Antczak Waldemar | Września | Polska | Bieg 10 500 m | Night Runners Września | |
74 | Szczudlak Renata | Zieliniec | Polska | Bieg 5250 m | Night Runners Września | |
75 | Bojko Iwona | Żnin | Polska | Nordic Walking | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA |
Wyświetleń: 6025