Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walkowiak Damian | Przytoczna | Polska | ULTRAMARATON 100km | ||
2 | Mleczak Kamila | Goraj | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
3 | Dzięgielewski Dawid | Rokitno | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
4 | Dzięgielewska Anna | Rokitno | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
5 | Smolak Agata | Wolsztyn | Polska | ULTRAMARATON 100km | ||
6 | Szymczak Czesław | Skwierzyna | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
7 | Okonek Izabela | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
8 | Okonek Kazimierz | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
9 | Skiba Eugeniusz | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
10 | Rutkowski Piotr | Międzyrzecz | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
11 | Szafraniec Tomasz | Międzyrzecz | Polska | ULTRAMARATON 100km | ||
12 | Strzelczyk Agata Strzelczyk | Międzyrzecz | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
13 | Mączka Lech Mączka | Międzyrzecz | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
14 | Pospieszny Robert | Międzychód | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
15 | Michałowski Filip | Cibórz | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
16 | Michałowska Zdzisława | Cibórz | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
17 | Chętnik Andrzej | Przytoczna | Polska | ULTRAMARATON 100km | ||
18 | Mikołajczyk Marta | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
19 | Gilewski Lucjan | Skwierzyna | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
20 | Oko Patryk | Poznań | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
21 | Frąckowiak Barbara | Przytoczna | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
22 | Stefaniuk Paulina | Międzyrzecz | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
23 | Smolak Tomasz | Wolsztyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
24 | Stefaniuk Tomasz | Międzyrzecz | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
25 | Kaczmarek Magdalena | Radgoszcz53A/4 | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
26 | Stelmaszewski Sławomir | Kwilcz | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
27 | Sokółka Małgorzata | Kwilcz | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
28 | Strzelczyk Roman | MIĘDZYRZECZ | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
29 | Goździcki Maciej | Strzelce Krajeńskie | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
30 | Markiewicz Mariusz | Karnin | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
31 | budna emilia | Międzyrzecz | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
32 | Siedlecki Ryszard Siedlecki | Międzyrzecz | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
33 | Napieralski Krzysztof | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
34 | Nowak Karolina | Różanki | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
35 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
36 | MAJEWSKI MACIEJ | POZNAN | Polska | ULTRAMARATON 100km | ||
37 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
38 | Płowens Piotr | Margonin | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
39 | Pogoda Patrycja | Zielona Góra | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
40 | Mruk Maciej | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
41 | Majorek Krzysztof | Międzychód | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
42 | Majorek Przemysław | Międzychód | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
43 | Kaźmierczak Piotr | Ostrów Wlkp | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
44 | Nowak Mariusz Nowak | Różanki | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
45 | Walentynowicz Monika | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
46 | Kolanowski Mikołaj | Dzięcielin | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
47 | Rak Sara | Radgoszcz 38 | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
48 | Woźniak Łukasz | Przytoczna | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
49 | Kozłowski Tomasz | Jenin | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
50 | Kozłowska Marzena | Jenin | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
51 | Rybińska Anna | Jenin | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
52 | Bierka Daniel | Swiebodzin | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
53 | Kasik Patrycja | Przytoczna | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
54 | Framski Łukasz | Międzyrzecz | Polska | 5km Bieg | 17 WBZ | |
55 | Motylewski Radosław | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Bieg | 22.BLT | |
56 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Active Malbork | |
57 | Wawrzyniuk Mariusz | Skwierzyna | Polska | 5km Bieg | Algraf Race Team | |
58 | Mydłowska Marta | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Polska | 5km Bieg | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | |
59 | Wróblewski Krzysztof | Bielsko | Polska | 5km Bieg | Biegacze PMI | |
60 | Molik Tomasz | Międzychód | Polska | 5km Bieg | Biegacze PMI | |
61 | Rosiński MARCIN | Sulęcin | Polska | 5km Bieg | Biegające Roski | |
62 | Mazurek Renata | Bobowicko | Polska | 5km Bieg | BIEGAM BO LUBIE | |
63 | Mazurek Zbigniew | Bobowicko | Polska | 5km Bieg | BIEGAM BO LUBIE | |
64 | Piczak Mateusz | Przynotecko | Polska | 5km Bieg | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | |
65 | Piczak Łukasz | Przynotecko | Polska | 5km Bieg | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | |
66 | Strzelczyk Piotr | Międzyrzecz | Polska | ULTRAMARATON 100km | Fundament Odzyskaj Cojonnes | |
67 | Pigłowski Dawid | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | ULTRAMARATON 100km | Kania Team | |
68 | Iwanowski Arkadiusz | Zwierzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | KB Pento Strzelce Krajeńskie | |
69 | Rutkowski Maciej | Zarzyń | Polska | ULTRAMARATON 100km | KB Piast Międzyrzecz | |
70 | Różycki Ryszard | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | Klub Kociewiak | |
71 | Woron Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Leier Polska S.A | |
72 | Mleczak Jacek | Goraj | Polska | 5km Bieg | MGR | |
73 | Seń Leszek | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | 5km Bieg | Mistrzowskie Rowery Lech Piasecki | |
74 | Seń Jolanta | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | 5km Bieg | Mistrzowskie Rowery Lech Piasecki | |
75 | Ruta Przemysław | Szczecin | Polska | ULTRAMARATON 100km | MTR Szczecin Team | |
76 | Sarbak Grzegorz | Międzychód | Polska | 5km Bieg | MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD | |
77 | Celejewski Marcin | Lipki Wielkie | Polska | 5km Bieg | Mydełko Team | |
78 | Molska Małgorzata | Kłodawa | Polska | 5km Bieg | OSP KŁODAWA | |
79 | Walendziak Alicja | Gościszewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Runnersi S7 Banino | |
80 | Żmijewski Wiktor | Skwierzyna | Polska | 5km Bieg | SP SWIERZYNA | |
81 | Goździcka Agnieszka | Strzelce Krajeńskie | Polska | 5km Bieg | Strzelecka Biegająca Czarownica | |
82 | Maciąg Karol | Lubikowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | SzymanowskiTeam | |
83 | Sopata Patryk | Drezdenko | Polska | 5km Bieg | TurboDymoMan | |
84 | BĄBELCZYK PIOTR | MIĘDZYCHÓD | Polska | ULTRAMARATON 100km | Ultra Ironman Bąbel Team | |
85 | BĄBELCZYK RADOSŁAW | MIĘDZYCHÓD | Polska | 5km Bieg | Ultra Ironman Bąbel Team | |
86 | BĄBELCZYK MAŁGORZATA | MIĘDZYCHÓD | Polska | 5km Bieg | Ultra Ironman Bąbel Team | |
87 | Sikora Tomasz | Sieniawa | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wicher Sieniawa | |
88 | Sikora Alex | SIENIAWA | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wicher Sieniawa | |
89 | Sikora Mariola | SIENIAWA | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wicher Sieniawa | |
90 | Przybylska Zdzisława | Sieniawa | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wicher Sieniawa | |
91 | Goździcki Marek | Strzelce Krajeńskie | Polska | 5km Bieg | ZDYSZANI NA MECIE | |
92 | Nawlicki Grzegorz | Zielona Góra | Polska | 5km Bieg | Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać | |
93 | Peno Krzysztof | Zielona Góra | Polska | 5km Bieg | Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać | |
94 | Nawlicka Kamila | Zielona Góra | Polska | 5km Bieg | Zielona Góro Zacznij Biegać |
Wyświetleń: 6119