Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anowski Adrian | Drochowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
2 | Balcerowski Rafał | Ząbki | Polska | Bieg 10km | BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | opłacono |
3 | Banaszewski Kamil | Kuchary Królewskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
4 | Banaszkiewicz Marcin | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lider Winnica | opłacono |
5 | BANIAK JACEK | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
6 | Bany Robert | Sokołówek | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
7 | Bielska Anna | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg 10km | NORDIC WALKING | opłacono |
8 | Bińczycki Mariusz | Podsmardzewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁOŃSKU | opłacono |
9 | Brauliński Michał | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Power of Science Training Centre | |
10 | Bryśkiewicz Jacek | Winnica | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lider Winnica | opłacono |
11 | Brzeszkiewicz Damian | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
12 | Brzeziński Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | - | opłacono |
13 | Bugajewska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
14 | Bugajewski Janusz | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
15 | Chowaniec Sebastian | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
16 | Chyczewska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM.PIOTRA SEKOWSKIEGO | |
17 | Czechoski Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Runfoto Team | opłacono |
18 | Czeremański Rafał | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
19 | Dzięgielewska Małgorzata | Dłużniewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
20 | Dzięgielewski Marek | Dłużniewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
21 | Dzwonkowski Stanisław | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
22 | Długołęcki Mariusz | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
23 | Dłużniewski Sławomir | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
24 | Ferski Andrzej | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Amatorska Grupa Rowerowa. | opłacono |
25 | Gadomski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
26 | Gajek Ireneusz | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
27 | Golacik Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
28 | Gorząch Zbigniew | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
29 | Gołaszewski Kamil | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
30 | Grabowski Jacek | Dębowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | opłacono |
31 | Gredke Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Bieganie Moje 40 Plus | opłacono |
32 | Gromek Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
33 | Grzelak Małgorzata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | opłacono |
34 | Grzelak Robert | Zdziarka | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
35 | Hikiert Dominik | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | DSO.pl Ciechanów | opłacono |
36 | Idzikowski Robert | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
37 | Jeziak Przemysław | Jeżewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
38 | Jezierski Piotr | Nowe Miasto | Polska | Bieg 10km | Nowe Miasto biega | opłacono |
39 | Kacprzak Maciej | Pawłowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
40 | Kaczmarski Patryk | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
41 | Kamińska Maria | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | NORDIC WALKING | opłacono |
42 | Kamiński Wiesław | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | opłacono |
43 | Kaniewski Grzegorz | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | DSO.pl Ciechanów | opłacono |
44 | Karpińska Agnieszka | Sochocin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
45 | Karwowski Daniel | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
46 | Kociński Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
47 | Kolibczynski Dariusz | Płock | Polska | Bieg 10km | Płock Biega No Age Limit | opłacono |
48 | Kornatowski Mateusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | AGR PŁOŃSK | opłacono |
49 | Kozłowski Marcin | Pułtusk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lider Winnica | |
50 | Krajewski Piotr | Słupno | Polska | Bieg 10km | Gąbin Biega | |
51 | Krajewski Przemysław | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | LECZO TEAM | opłacono |
52 | Krawczyk Paweł | Winnica | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lider Winnica | opłacono |
53 | Krzemińska Monika Krzemińska | Joniec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
54 | Kuchta Bogumiła | Słupno | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
55 | KUREK KRZYSZTOF | Płock | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
56 | Kłosiński Paweł | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
57 | Lisowska Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
58 | Lubińska Aneta | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
59 | Maciejczyk Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
60 | Maciejczyk Marta | warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
61 | Majkowski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
62 | Malicka Monika Malicka | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
63 | Maranowska Jolanta | Radzanowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
64 | Maraszek Edyta | Staroźreby | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
65 | Maraszek Zbigniew | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
66 | MARCZAK Grażyna | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Leczo Team | opłacono |
67 | Mariańska Katarzyna | Radzymin | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
68 | Mariańska Patrycja | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
69 | Małgorzata Zakrzewska | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
70 | Michalak Jerzy | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
71 | Michalak Marta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
72 | Michalik Julia | WARSZAWA | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
73 | Michalik Maksymilian | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
74 | Mielczarski Bartosz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Pomijalni | opłacono |
75 | Milczarek Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
76 | Niemirska Katarzyna | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
77 | Nowakowski Marcin | Sierpc | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
78 | obrębska Elżbieta | płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | NORDIC WALKING CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono |
79 | Olechowski Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
80 | Opałka Jan | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
81 | Opałka Julita | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | J@K Team | opłacono |
82 | Osial Anita | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
83 | Osial Mariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
84 | Osiecka Judyta | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
85 | Paczuski Mariusz | Słupno | Polska | Bieg 10km | Słupno Biega | opłacono |
86 | Paprota Przemysław | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | AGR PŁOŃSK | opłacono |
87 | Partyka Jolanta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
88 | Pawełas Marta | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
89 | Pawlak Andrzej | Cichanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | opłacono |
90 | Pazdrąg Karolina | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | opłacono |
91 | Perchaluk Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
92 | Piekut Andrzej | Nowy Dwór Maz. | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB JOGGER | opłacono |
93 | Pierzynowski Artur | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
94 | Piórkowski Marek Piórkowski | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
95 | Pluta Marek | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
96 | Pokwicka Janina | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | NORDIC WALKING | opłacono |
97 | Popławska Urszula | Płock | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
98 | Przybyszewski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
99 | Rachocki Jarek | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
100 | Raczkowski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7869