Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abucewicz Waldemar | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | MKS Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
2 | Adryan Adam | Słupsk | Polska | 10 km | ||
3 | Andrzejewska Zuza | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Baca Katarzyna | Gniewowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Bajda Piotr | Połczyno | Polska | 5 km | UM Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
6 | Baranowski Adrian | Jastarnia | Polska | 10 km | Baranowski Team | opłacono on-line |
7 | Baranowski Tadeusz | Jastarnia | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | Baranowski Team | |
8 | Bartkowski Marek | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | EndureTeam | opłacono on-line |
9 | Bartosiak Beata | Kotuń | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | ||
10 | Bartoszewicz Danuta | Toruń | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Bartoszewicz Tomasz | Toruń | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Becker Borys | Reda | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
13 | Becker Igor | Reda | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | Chatka Puchatka | |
14 | Biadała Anna | Pogórze | Polska | 10 km | Gwiazda Morza Resort Spa&Sport | |
15 | Biadała Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Gwiazda Morza Resort Spa&Sport | opłacono |
16 | Bielewicz Anna | Słupsk | Polska | 10 km | STOPA SŁUPSK | |
17 | Bolda Sylwia | Chłapowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Bollin Wiesława | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
19 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono on-line |
20 | Boszke Monika | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
22 | Buczkowski Damian | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
23 | Buczkowski Wojciech | Władysławowo | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
24 | Budnicki Mateusz | Władysławowo | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
25 | Budzisz Amelia | Kuźnica | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
26 | Budzisz Anna | Kuźnica | Polska | 10 km | ||
27 | Budzisz Joanna Budzisz | Kuźnica | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Budzisz Przemysław | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Szotland | opłacono on-line |
29 | Budzisz Rafał | Chałupy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Zmotywowani | opłacono on-line |
31 | Bystram Aleksandra | Puck | Polska | 10 km | TRI-SEA MEWA WŁADYSŁAWOWO | opłacono on-line |
32 | Chacia Ewelina | Wejherowo | Polska | parada rowerowa | DEJA CSB | opłacono |
33 | Chrobak Jacek | Sopot | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
34 | Chudzik Beata | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Chudzik Oliwka | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
36 | Cielas Mateusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Cierpisz Paweł | Reda | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
38 | Ciskowska Elżbieta | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
39 | Ciskowska Milena | Władysławowo | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
40 | Curyło Jakub | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
41 | Curyło Ola | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Gwiazda Morza Resort Spa&Sport | opłacono |
42 | Cyman Jarosław | Lębork | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono on-line |
43 | Cyman Kamil | Lębork | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono on-line |
44 | Cyman Kamil | Żukowo | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
45 | Cyman Patrycja | Żukowo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
46 | Cyman Patrycja | Lębork | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono on-line |
47 | Cze-ga Sylwia | Dębogórze | Polska | 5 km | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
48 | Czerlikowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
49 | Czerski Krzysztof | Chłapowo | Polska | 5 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
50 | Czerwonka Karolina | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Dąbrowski Michał | Goszczyno | Polska | 5 km | Gwiazda Morza Resort Spa&Sport | opłacono |
52 | Domina Andrzej | Puck | Polska | 5 km | Gwiazda Morza Resort Spa&Sport | opłacono |
53 | Dominik Joanna | Dębki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Dorobczyńska Maja | Chałupy | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
55 | Dorobczyńska Sylwia | Chałupy | Polska | 5 km | Chałupy | opłacono on-line |
56 | Dorobczyński Nikodem | Chałupy | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
57 | Duczyński Szymon | Jastarnia | Polska | 5 km | Gwiazda Morza Resort Spa&Sport | opłacono |
58 | Duda Jasiek | Gdynia | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
59 | Dworzańska Magdalena | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo / ART | opłacono on-line |
60 | Dybowski Hubert | Rumia | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | Komando Flaki | |
61 | Dybowski Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | Komando Flaki | opłacono on-line |
62 | Dybowski Oskar | Rumia | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | Komando Flaki | |
63 | Dzięgielewski Michał | Łódź | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Dzieniszewska Alina | Małkinia | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Eliasz Dawid | Hel | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Elmanowska Joanna | Reda | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
67 | Elmanowska Natalia | Reda | Polska | 1/10 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
68 | Falk Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 81 Gdańsk | |
69 | Funk Ryszard | Żelistrzewo | Polska | parada rowerowa | ||
70 | Gaffke Henryk | Żarnowiec | Polska | 10 km | King Oscar Gniewino | opłacono on-line |
71 | Gaffke Paulina | Żarnowiec | Polska | 10 km | AWFiS Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
72 | Garska Brygida | Orle | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Garski Jacek | Orle | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Gasiński Janusz | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | grupa wilki | |
75 | Gąsiorowski Rafał | Banino | Polska | 10 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
76 | Gawron Piotr | Bytów | Polska | 10 km | KB GOCH Bytów | opłacono on-line |
77 | Glapiak Aleksander | Ostrowo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | ||
78 | Gleinert Jakub | Żukowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Gleinert Magda | Żukowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Gleinert Szymon | Żukowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Gojke Aleks | Władysławowo | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
82 | Gojke Dawid | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
83 | Gojke Fabian | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/2 1238 m dla dzieci | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
84 | Gomółka Maria | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
85 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
86 | Gontarz Ewa | Wejherowo | Polska | parada rowerowa | DEJA CSB | opłacono on-line |
87 | Gontarz Tomasz | Wejherowo | Polska | parada rowerowa | DEJA CSB | opłacono on-line |
88 | Gontarz Zuzanna | Wejherowo | Polska | parada rowerowa | DEJA CSB | opłacono on-line |
89 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
91 | Górska-Stucka Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Gostkowski Łukasz | Bytów | Polska | 10 km | KB GOCH BYTÓW | opłacono on-line |
93 | Grabowska Urszula | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Gratowska Amelia | Grudziądz | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | GRATOSIE RAZEM | |
95 | Gratowska Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | GRATOSIE RAZEM | |
96 | Gratowska Lena | Grudziądz | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | GRATOSIE RAZEM | |
97 | Gratowski Kacper | Grudziądz | Polska | 1238 m dla dzieci | GRATOSIE RAZEM | |
98 | Gratowski Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | GRATOSIE RAZEM | |
99 | Grochowiak Karol | Starzyno | Polska | 10 km | 4 FUN TEAM | |
100 | Groenwald Dariusz | Połczyno | Polska | 5 km | ISKRA Połczyno | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 26944