Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chege Danson | Nairobi | Kenia | 5km bieg | KS Rugby Ruda Śląska | |
2 | Zawada Agnieszka | GLIWICE | Polska | 5km bieg | ||
3 | Bogacz Monika | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | ADS Masna | opłacono |
4 | Kołodziej Patryk | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | KS Rugby Ruda Śląska | opłacono |
5 | Kurzeja Łukasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | Wartkie Pierony | opłacono |
6 | Sajda Tosia | Katowice | Polska | 5km bieg | ||
7 | Kreft Sylwia | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | ||
8 | Pradela Joanna | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 5km bieg | Aktywni Lyski | opłacono |
9 | Marek Franciszek | Katowice | Polska | 5km bieg | Energoprojekt-Katowice | |
10 | SNEKA BEATA | BLACHOWNIA CISIE | Polska | 5km bieg | Chce Ci się ? | opłacono |
11 | GÓRNIAK ANNA | BLACHOWNIA CISIE | Polska | 5km bieg | Chce Ci się ? | opłacono |
12 | Kordyś Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | Klub Biegowy SZUSZARNIA | opłacono |
13 | Jitner Rafał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
14 | Socha Marlena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
15 | Wrońska Beata | Chorzów | Polska | 5km bieg | Nasza Szkoła Zabrze | opłacono |
16 | Wojtala Andrzej | Ruda Śąska | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
17 | Kuśmierczyk Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
18 | Głowacka Agnieszka | Żory | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
19 | Mrachacz Dorota | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
20 | Szulecka Kamila | Łódź | Polska | 5km bieg | ||
21 | Paczkowski Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
22 | Koszutska Urszula | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
23 | koszutski Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
24 | Szymański Piotr | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
25 | Masłowska Katarzyna | Lyski | Polska | 5km bieg | Aktywni Lyski | opłacono |
26 | Filipiak Hieronim | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
27 | Bloch Grzegorz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
28 | Więckowska Urszula | Katowice | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
29 | Czernachowski Marek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 5km bieg | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono |
30 | Dzida Janusz | Żory | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
31 | Wawro Małgorzata Wawro | Katowice | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
32 | Szczuka Adrian | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
33 | Nowak Sebastian | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
34 | Formicki Rafał | Zawiercie | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
35 | Brodiuk Norbert | Gliwice | Polska | 5km bieg | Night Runners Gliwice | opłacono |
36 | Matuszewska Monika | Gliwice | Polska | 5km bieg | ||
37 | Mandera Patrycja | Rydułtowy | Polska | 5km bieg | Aktywni Lyski | |
38 | Kotłowska Daria | RUDA ŚLASKA | Polska | 5km bieg | biegam dla zdrowia | opłacono |
39 | Raszczyk Szymon | Lyski | Polska | 5km bieg | Aktywni Lyski | opłacono |
40 | Raszczyk Małgorzata | Lyski | Polska | 5km bieg | Aktywni Lyski | opłacono |
41 | Mandrysz Grzegorz | Lyski | Polska | 5km bieg | Aktywni Lyski | opłacono |
42 | Lech Aleksander | Mysłowice | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
43 | Ogierman Mariusz Ogierman | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
44 | Szary Michał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
45 | Malczewska Beata | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
46 | Malczewska Agata Malczewska | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
47 | Nykiel Małgorzata | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
48 | dondziak marcin | konopnica | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
49 | Frydrysiak Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
50 | Rybarski Przemysław | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
51 | Janusz Barbara | kaniów | Polska | 5km bieg | ||
52 | Nowak Małgorzata | Czeladź | Polska | 5km bieg | ||
53 | Piątek Magdalena | Ożarowice | Polska | 5km bieg | ||
54 | Lar Bartosz | Piekary Śląśkie | Polska | 5km bieg | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
55 | Lamemta Mateusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | 5km bieg | HERNIK TEAM | opłacono |
56 | Wycisk Damian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
57 | Demarczyk Kajetan | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | wolny strzelec | opłacono |
58 | Demarczyk Marek | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | Messer Polska | opłacono |
59 | Swoboda Tomasz | Szymiszów | Polska | 5km bieg | Kurła kaj ta meta?! | opłacono |
60 | Różyczka Joanna | Serwitut | Polska | 5km bieg | ||
61 | Łozińska Edyta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
62 | Kostrzewiński Łukasz | Częstochowa | Polska | 5km bieg | Rebellion Of Free Runners | |
63 | Kmita Tomasz | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
64 | Hytrek Krystian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
65 | Furman Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | 5km bieg | Wirusy | opłacono |
66 | Boryczka Szymon | Miedzyrzecze | Polska | 5km bieg | PoWoli do celu | |
67 | Pyrtek Grzegorz | Świętochłowice | Polska | 5km bieg | ||
68 | Kosakowski Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
69 | Jagielska Joanna | Katowice | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
70 | Zięba Aleksander | STRZYŻOWICE | Polska | 5km bieg | Klub Sportowy Gminy Psary | |
71 | Piecuch Szymon | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 5km bieg | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
72 | Wicik Marcin Wicik | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 5km bieg | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
73 | Wolnik Mateusz | Lyski | Polska | 5km bieg | - | opłacono |
74 | Smagacz Marta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
75 | Dobosz Maciej | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
76 | Dobosz Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
77 | Kozłowska Bożena | Świętochłowice | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
78 | Muc Jan | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | Rugby Ruda Śląska | |
79 | Kretek Łukasz | Lyski | Polska | 5km bieg | Aktywni Lyski | opłacono |
80 | Dąbrowski Krzysztof | Zabrze | Polska | 5km bieg | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono |
81 | Piwowarczyk Natalia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 5km bieg | Benteler | |
82 | Pawełczyk Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | 5km bieg | wolna | opłacono |
83 | Jureczko Joanna | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
84 | Rubiniec Natalia | Siemianowice Ślaskie | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
85 | Rubiniec Adam | Siemianowice Ślaskie | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
86 | GENDZIWEŁNA JACEK | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | 5km bieg | MESSER | opłacono |
87 | Kubiak Edyta Kubiak | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
88 | Ozdoba Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 5km bieg | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
89 | Redzik Dorota | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | 5km bieg | Urząd Transportu Kolejowego | opłacono |
90 | Mańka Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
91 | Adamczyk-Nowak Beata | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
92 | Duda Anna | Będzin | Polska | 5km bieg | ||
93 | Mazur Damian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono |
94 | Matyszkiewicz Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | 5km bieg | W Pogoni za duchem | |
95 | Szklarski Daniel | Zabrze | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
96 | Szklarska Magdalena | Zabrze | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
97 | Morawiec Barbara | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
98 | GRULA Magdalena | bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | MGB | opłacono |
99 | Pijet Wojciech | Bytom | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono | |
100 | Józefowska Klaudia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | 5km bieg | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 15500