Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorszewski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | Run4Fun | |
2 | Clapinski TOMASZ | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
3 | Kmieć Bartosz | Malbork | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | ||
4 | Łakomy Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | Przedszkole nr 5 Dzieci z Zamkowego Wzgórza | |
5 | Kumkowski Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
6 | Kumkowska Joanna | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | Grupa Malbork | |
7 | Suski Karol | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | NYBORG-MAWENT | |
8 | Paradowska Anna | Elbląg | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
9 | Lipska Bożena | Elbląg | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
10 | Dauksz Dawid | Malbork | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | ||
11 | Sokolowska Diana | Malbork | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | ||
12 | Sokołowski Maciej | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
13 | sojka zbigniew | malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | MUZEUM ZAMKOWE MALBORK | |
14 | Thiede Rafał | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | SBO100% | |
15 | Thiede Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | SBO100% | |
16 | Krajewska Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | Piękni i Bestie | |
17 | Naumczyk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | Nyborg-Mawent | |
18 | Mąder Bogdan | Malbork | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | PTTK Malbork | |
19 | Czarnecka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | ||
20 | Cicherski Szymon | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | Absofuckinlutely Team | |
21 | Bartczak Wojciech | Malbork | START BIEG - 5KM | |||
22 | Bartczak Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
23 | Babiński Dawid | Malbork | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | ||
24 | Leoniak Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | |
25 | Szymański Krzysztof | Stare Pole | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
26 | Łukaszewska Magdalena | Kwidzyn | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
27 | ŁUKASZEWSKI MICHAŁ | Kwidzyn | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | WKG | |
28 | Kowalska Kinga | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
29 | Kirschnick Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
30 | szczybelska barbara | elblag | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
31 | Szczybelski Jarosław | Elbląg | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
32 | Kubik Karolina | Stary Targ | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
33 | Sadowski Marek | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
34 | Wądołowski Przemysław | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | I LO Malbork | |
35 | Ostrowska Kamila | Dębina | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
36 | Łęgowska Ania | Kwidzyn | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
37 | Dymowska Amanda | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
38 | Błądek Natalia | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
39 | Błądek Rafał | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
40 | Hagemes Michalina | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | LPP TEAM | |
41 | Partyka Robert | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | Muzeum Zamkowe Malbork | |
42 | Miechowska Iwona | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
43 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | Nordicowie Lęborskie Lwy | |
44 | Dąbrowski Emil Dąbrowski | MLBORK | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
45 | Chabowska Grażyna | sztum | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | Morsy Malbork | |
46 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | Morsy Malbork | |
47 | Matysiak Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk | |
48 | Prochna Krzysztof | Frombork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | Active Malbork | |
49 | Żemojdzin Rafał | Dzierzgoń | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | |
50 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
51 | Podwojska Marlena | Grudziądz | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | ||
52 | Śmiger Patryk | Grudziądz | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
53 | Mojek Aleksandra | Grupa | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | Mojaski | |
54 | BARSKA-MOJEK Beata | Grupa | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | Mojaski | |
55 | Mojek Radosław | Grupa | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | Mojaski | |
56 | Napierała Paulina | Nowy Staw | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | ||
57 | Molasy Dorota | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
58 | Kolodynski Tomasz | Gościszewo | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
59 | Kowalski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | ||
60 | Kowalska Marta Kowalska | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
61 | JAŻDŻEWSKA IWONA | MALBORK | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
62 | JAŻDŻEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | MALBORK | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | |
63 | STÓJ Natalia | MALBORK | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
64 | Maliszewska Małgorzata | Kwidzyn | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | Kwidzyn Biega | |
65 | Dądelewska Joanna | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | Piękni i Bestie | |
66 | Jasiński Andrzej | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | Absofuckinlutely Team | |
67 | Stepień-Dylert Monika | malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
68 | Witkowska Kamila | Malbork | START BIEG - 5KM | Beztlenowi Malbork | ||
69 | Jankowicz Artur | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
70 | Barnaś Krzysztof | MALBORK | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | GRUPA MALBORK | |
71 | Barnaś Agata | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | Grupa Malbork | |
72 | Wlazło Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | 22.BLT | |
73 | Wlazło Joanna | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | 22.BLT | |
74 | Markowicz Lukasz | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
75 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
76 | Rodacka Michalina | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | AbsoFuckinlutelyTeam | |
77 | Tuchułka Aneta | Malbork | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | ||
78 | Dylert Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | Grupa Malbork | |
79 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | |
80 | Goljat Patrycjan | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
81 | Goljat Alicja | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
82 | Matylewska- Stec Marta | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
83 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | ||
84 | Godlewski Mirosław | Elbląg | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
85 | Głowacka Anna | Elbląg | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | |
86 | Wciseł Beata | Malbork | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | ||
87 | Błaszczyk Dorota | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | Kijowy Folk | |
88 | Dominiecki Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | Kijowy Folk | |
89 | Zakrzewska Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | Kijowy Folk | |
90 | Dominiecka Adriana | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | Kijowy Folk | |
91 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | Team Deaf | |
92 | Niedziałkowski Marcin | Tczew | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
93 | Kruk Agnieszka | Szymankowo | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
94 | Grabowska Magdalena | Stare Pole | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
95 | Dębicki Przemysław | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
96 | Jasek Marcin | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
97 | Nowicka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | ||
98 | Jasińska Monika | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5KM | AbsofuckinlutelyTeam | |
99 | Nierzwicka Anna | Malbork | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | Przyszły Mors na razie Żona Męża | |
100 | Nierzwicki Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | START MARSZ - 5KM | Malborskie Morsy |
Wyświetleń: 8613