Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Kanigowski Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | START | ||
102 | safianowski mateusz | Suwałki | Polska | START | ||
103 | safianowski stanisław | suwałki | Polska | START | ||
104 | Marcówka Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | START | ||
105 | Ołów Radek | Suwałki | Polska | START | ||
106 | Kukowski Mateusz | Prudziszki | Polska | START | ||
107 | Karpowicz Karolina | Suwałki | Polska | START | ||
108 | Kamińska Zuzanna | Suwalki | Polska | START | ||
109 | Bogdan Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | START | ||
110 | Zackiewicz Michał | Suwałki | Polska | START | ||
111 | Borkowska-Hołubowicz Agnieszka | Suwałki | Polska | START | ||
112 | Bartnik Józef | Suwałki | Polska | START | ||
113 | Krzemiński Emil | Suwałki | Polska | START | ||
114 | Krzemiński Kajetan | Suwałki | Polska | START | ||
115 | Juchniewicz Izabela | Suwałki | Polska | START | ||
116 | Kaźmierczak Mariusz | Suwałki | Polska | START | ||
117 | Domoradzka Joanna | Suwałki | Polska | START | ||
118 | Domoradzka Katarzyna | Suwałki | Polska | START | ||
119 | BURNEJKO SŁAWOMIR | SUWAŁKI | Polska | START | ||
120 | Rutkowska Agata | Suwałki | Polska | START | ||
121 | Kubas Mateusz | Suwałki | Polska | START | ||
122 | Kubas Michał | Suwałki | Polska | START | ||
123 | Wiszniewski Kamil | Suwałki | Polska | START | ||
124 | Karwel Kamil | Gołdap | Polska | START | ||
125 | Szczesna Katarzyna | Suwalki | Polska | START | ||
126 | Nalepa Marzena | Suwałki | Polska | START | ||
127 | szyszko karol | suwalki | Polska | START | ||
128 | Leśniewski Tomasz | Wygorzel | Polska | START | ||
129 | Sidłowski Michał | Suwałki | Polska | START | ||
130 | GICZEWSKI Stanisław | Suwałki | Polska | START | ||
131 | Czuper Malwina | Suwałki | Polska | START | ||
132 | RUKŚĆ KATARZYNA | SUWAŁKI | Polska | START | ||
133 | Derencz Joanna | Gołdap | Polska | START | 15 Pułk Przeciwlotniczy Gołdap | |
134 | Rant Monika | Suwałki | Polska | START | 15 Pułk Przeciwlotniczy Gołdap | |
135 | Slekys Giedrius | Litwa, Marijampole | Litwa | START | BEGIMO KLUBAS | |
136 | Krupiński Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | START | Biegacze z Północy | |
137 | sokołowski rafał | suwałki | Polska | START | czesio team gregor | |
138 | Chmielewski Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | START | Emeryci PSP | |
139 | Ruszewski Jarosław | Suwałki | Polska | START | Husaria Race Team Suwałki | |
140 | Ruszewska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | START | Husaria Race Team Suwałki | |
141 | Ruszewski Jakub | Suwałki | Polska | START | Husaria Race Team Suwałki | |
142 | Kwiatkowski Michał | Augustów | Polska | START | Husaria Race Team Suwałki | |
143 | Dawidowski Dariusz | Suwałki | Polska | START | HYDROSOLAR | |
144 | PRZYBYŁO PRZEMYSŁAW | SUWAŁKI | Polska | START | HYDROSOLAR | |
145 | Przybyło Viktoria | Suwałki | Polska | START | HYDROSOLAR | |
146 | Aniszko Natalka | Suwałki | Polska | START | HYDROSOLAR | |
147 | Kunicki Marek | Suwałki | Polska | START | HYDROSOLAR | |
148 | Izbicka Gosia | Suwałki | Polska | START | IAKMW KRAV MAGA SUWAŁKI | |
149 | CHOMICZ ADRIAN | SUWAŁKI | Polska | START | KLIMAT SUWAŁKI | |
150 | Chomicz Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | START | KLIMAT SUWAŁKI | |
151 | Chomicz Bożena | Suwałki | Polska | START | KLIMAT SUWAŁKI | |
152 | Molęnda Marek | Suwałki | Polska | START | KLIMAT SUWAŁKI | |
153 | Bierdziewski Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | START | KLIMAT SUWAŁKI | |
154 | Chomicz Monika | Suwałki | Polska | START | KLIMAT SUWAŁKI | |
155 | Rydzewski Tomasz | Krasnopol | Polska | START | Klub "Krasne Morsy Krasnopol" | |
156 | WABICH LILIA | KOWALE OLECKIE | Polska | START | KOWALAK KOWALE OLECKIE | |
157 | WABICH ŁUKASZ | KOWALE OLECKIE | Polska | START | KOWALAK KOWALE OLECKIE | |
158 | Tombacher Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | START | Miraz Race Team | |
159 | Saba Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | START | Największa Armia Świata | |
160 | Masalska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | START | PaintRun | |
161 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | Polska | START | Płomyk - Żytkiejmy | |
162 | Strękowski Arkadiusz | Augustów | Polska | START | POW | |
163 | Staszyńska Żaneta | Suwałki | Polska | START | RESO Akademia 2012 Suwałki | |
164 | Jagłowski Patryk | Suwałki | Polska | START | Reso Suwałki Team | |
165 | LIMBERGER Janusz | Ełk | Polska | START | Serduszko Team Ełk | |
166 | LIMBERGER KATARZYNA | EŁK | Polska | START | Serduszko Team Ełk | |
167 | GEJDEL KONRAD | Suwalki | Polska | START | SOCATOTS | |
168 | GEJDEL Kornel | Suwalki | Polska | START | SOCATOTS | |
169 | GEJDEL Krystian | Suwalki | Polska | START | SOCATOTS | |
170 | RUSZEWSKA IWONA | SUWAŁKI | Polska | START | SOCATOTS | |
171 | Sowul Rafał | Dowspuda | Polska | START | Sowul Team | |
172 | Karczewska Joanna | Suwałki | Polska | START | SP 10 | |
173 | Karczewski Igor | Suwałki | Polska | START | SP 10 | |
174 | Dmochowska Klaudia | Suwałki | Polska | START | SP 10 | |
175 | Ćwiek Bartłomiej | Suwałki | Polska | START | SP 10 | |
176 | Banaszewska Wiktoria | Suwałki | Polska | START | SP 10 | |
177 | Pikor Oskar | Suwałki | Polska | START | SP 10 | |
178 | Chałko Natalia | Suwałki | Polska | START | SP 10 | |
179 | Kolenkiewicz Karol | Suwałki | Polska | START | SPOKOJNA TEAM | |
180 | Włodarczyk Paweł | Płaska | Polska | START | Stowarzyszenie Woda Las | |
181 | Bełdyga Bartosz | suwalki | Polska | START | Suwałki NanuQ Team | |
182 | Ciszewski Kamil | Suwałki | Polska | START | Suwałki NanuQ Team | |
183 | Chmielewski Maciej | Suwałki | Polska | START | Suwałki NanuQ Team | |
184 | Domalewski Adrian | Suwałki | Polska | START | Suwałki NanuQ Team | |
185 | Słowikowski Michał | Suwałki | Polska | START | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 w Suwałkach | |
186 | Waszkiewicz Jakub | Suwałki | Polska | START | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 5 w Suwałkach | |
187 | Rydzewski Olivier | Krasnopol | Polska | START | Szkoła Podstawowa w Krasnopolu | |
188 | Waszkiewicz Żaneta | Suwałki | Polska | START | Środowiskowy Dom Samopomocy przy Miejskim Ośrodku Pomocy Rodzinie | |
189 | Walendykiewicz Tadeusz | Suwalki | Polska | START | Tede Auto-Części | |
190 | Wołodko Szymon | Suwałki | Polska | START | Tottenham F.C. | |
191 | Pachucki Paweł | Udziejek | Polska | START | Twierdza Jaćwingów | |
192 | Skrodzki Jakub | Suwałki | Polska | START | Tygrysy Suwałk | |
193 | Wandzioch Krzysztof | Suwałki | Polska | START | Wandzioch Team | |
194 | Wandzioch Monika Maria | Suwałki | Polska | START | Wandzioch Team | |
195 | Milewski Radoslaw | Suwalki | Polska | START | Wigierskie Giezy | |
196 | Drażba Łukasz | Suwałki | Polska | START | www.fizjoterapia-suwalki.pl | |
197 | Ogórkis Dariusz | Suwałki | Polska | START | www.fizjoterapia-suwalki.pl | |
198 | Koman Aleksandra | Suwałki | Polska | START | Zespół Szkół Technicznych |
Wyświetleń: 7038