Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Możejewski Adam | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
2 | Korytkowski Adrian | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
3 | Białobrzeski Witold | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
4 | Juchniewicz Stanisław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
5 | Bajer Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
6 | Kordowski Krzysztof | Kurpiewskie | Polska | 5 km | ||
7 | marciniak damian | rzekuń | Polska | 5 km | ||
8 | Dudek Kamil | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
9 | Woźniak Magdalena | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Melvit | |
10 | Rzewnicki Marek | Czerwin | Polska | 5 km | MELVIT | |
11 | Saj Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | MELVIT | |
12 | Kamiński Marcin | Rzekuń | Polska | 5 km | MELVIT | |
13 | Sikora Angelika | OSTROŁĘKA | Polska | 5 km | Decathlon Ostrołęka | |
14 | Sadlowska Agata | Ostroleka | Polska | 5 km | ||
15 | Gwiazda Krzysiek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Decathlon Ostrołęka | |
16 | Zaniewski Łukasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
17 | Rybińska Milena | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | Decathlon Ostrołęka | |
18 | Trykoszko Julia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Decathlon Ostrołęka/UKS Atleta Ostrołęka | |
19 | Gwiazda Paula | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Decathlon Ostrołęka | |
20 | Hołówka Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Decathlon Ostrołęka | |
21 | Prusik Marta | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Decathlon Ostrołęka | |
22 | Suchowiecki Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Decathlon Ostrołęka | |
23 | Laczkowska Natalia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Decathlon Ostrołęka | |
24 | Warszawik Tomasz | Ostrolęka | Polska | 5 km | Amator_Sportu | |
25 | Stachacz Mirosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ZPHU DREWMAX | |
26 | Kozikowski Daniel | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
27 | Ogonowski Sebastian | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | PIĄTNICA TEAM OSTROŁĘKA | |
28 | Dobkowski Kornel | Drężewo | Polska | 5 km | Gladiator Ostrołęka | |
29 | Dobkowski Maciej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
30 | Mąka Michał | Starachowice | Polska | 5 km | ||
31 | Kulawik Bartłomiej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | |
32 | Wysocki Roman | Ostroleka | Polska | 5 km | ||
33 | Piotrowska Katarzyna | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km | Swim and Surf | |
34 | Zajda Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Swim and Surf | |
35 | Wilkowski Mirosław | Ostrołeka | Polska | 5 km | AGRO METAL Ostroleka | |
36 | Kucisz Martyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
37 | Nicewicz Elwira | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
38 | Mierzejewska Monika | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
39 | Czartoryjska Justyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
40 | Kraśniewski Karol Kraśniewski | Łątczyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
41 | Balazy AGNIESZKA | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | BBL OSTROŁĘKA | |
42 | Zalewski Michal | Ławy | Polska | 5 km | STARGLASS TEAM | |
43 | Krzyna Janek | Rzekuń | Polska | 5 km | II LO Ostrołęka | |
44 | Dudziak Izabela Dudziak | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
45 | Majcher Paweł | Lubartów | Polska | 5 km | MATE MOUNTAINS | |
46 | Romanik Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
47 | Kobus Dorota | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | |
48 | Brzostek Olga | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
49 | Brzostek Dorota | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
50 | Brzostek Zbigniew | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
51 | Mróz Marcin | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
52 | Wiśniewska Anna | Miastkowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
53 | Wiśniewski Karol | Miastkowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
54 | Gumkowski Karol | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
55 | SKOWROŃSKI SŁAWEK | TOBOLICE | Polska | 5 km | ||
56 | Jędrzejczyk Sławomir | ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
57 | BIAŁOBRZEWSKA Baśka | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | |
58 | Krupiński Marek | Goworowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
59 | Kotlarz Karol | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
60 | Sobocińska Monika | Przasnysz | Polska | 5 km | ||
61 | Rykowska Anna | Przasnysz | Polska | 5 km | ||
62 | Chojnowski Arkadiusz | Rzekuń | Polska | 5 km | ||
63 | Rypina-Gałązka Dorota | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
64 | Zaorski Mateusz | Ostroleka | Polska | 5 km | ||
65 | Ostrowska Justyna | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 5 km | ||
66 | Strzeszewska Edyta | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 5 km | ||
67 | Cylwik Jan | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
68 | Białczak Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
69 | Szczubełek Waldemar | Ostrołęka | 5 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | ||
70 | Szczubełek-Rykowska Ewelina | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | |
71 | Kłos Sebastian | drężewo | Polska | 5 km | ||
72 | Dąbrowski Remigiusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Fc Barcelona | |
73 | Barca Sylwia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Fc Barcelona | |
74 | Barca Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Fc Barcelona | |
75 | Mrówka Andrzej | Antonie | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | |
76 | Mrówka Katarzyna | Antonie | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | |
77 | Nowaczyk Włodzimierz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
78 | Kurpiewska Ewa | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
79 | Kurpiewski Adam | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
80 | Komuda Klaudia | Czerwin | Polska | 5 km | AWF Warszawa | |
81 | Bukowski Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | bbl Ostrołęka | |
82 | Gawek Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Dąbrowski TEAM | |
83 | Kamionowski Norbert | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | ||
84 | Nastaziak Andrzej | Kobyłka | Polska | 5 km | ||
85 | Rogoziński Karol | Dzbenin | Polska | 5 km | UKS siódemka Ostrołęka | |
86 | Poremba Bartłomiej | Tatary | Polska | 5 km | ||
87 | Stolarczyk Ewa | Aleksandrowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
88 | Stolarczyk Adam | Aleksandrowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
89 | Stolarczyk Karol | Aleksandrowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
90 | Stolarczyk Leszek | Aleksandrowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
91 | Łada Dorota | Kruki | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | |
92 | Łada Igor | Kruki | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | |
93 | Łada Dariusz | Kruki | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | |
94 | Milczarek Grzegorz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Morsy Ostrołęka | |
95 | Budziszewski Tomasz | Ostrołęki | Polska | 5 km | ||
96 | Ponichtera Daniel | Białebłoto-Kobyla | Polska | 5 km | ||
97 | Filipkowski Grzegorz Filipkowski | Stawiski | Polska | 5 km | ||
98 | Jastrzębska Marlena | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię OSTROŁĘKA | |
99 | Puławska Joanna | Durlasy | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | |
100 | Nosek Szymon | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km | XtremeSport Ostrołęka |
Wyświetleń: 8333