Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Świtalska Anna | Siedlce | Polska | 10 km | Triathlon Siedlce Club | |
2 | Piotrowska Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | 10 km | ||
3 | Mitrofaniuk Marek | Siedlce | Polska | 10 km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
4 | Kosieradzki Łukasz | Siedlce | Polska | 10 km | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | |
5 | Dybowski Marcin | Siedlce | Polska | 10 km | ||
6 | Kubaś Arkadiusz | SKÓRZEC (SIEDLECKI) | Polska | 10 km | Klub Aktywnych parkrun Skórzec | |
7 | Zacharczuk Zofia | Siedlce | Polska | 10 km | NoWi Siedlce | |
8 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | 10 km | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | |
9 | Soćko Jacek | Grabianów | Polska | 10 km | ||
10 | Hołubiec Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | 10 km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
11 | Łukasiak Arkadiusz | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 10 km | Mińska Grupa Rowerowa | |
12 | Ostrowska Dorota | Siedlce | Polska | 10 km | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | |
13 | Michalak Michał | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 10 km | MKB Dreptak | |
14 | KOŁTUNIAK AGNIESZKA | SIEDLCE | Polska | 10 km | ||
15 | de Keijzer Hans | Siedlce | Polska | 10 km | ||
16 | Miłkowska Aneta Miłkowska | Sokolów Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | ||
17 | Ratyńska Olga | Węgrów | Polska | 10 km | Aktywni Węgrów | |
18 | Kędziora Konrad | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | ||
19 | Tomkiewicz Grzegorz | MROZY | Polska | 10 km | TATOKUPA | |
20 | GRUDZIŃSKA AGNIESZKA | SIEDLCE | Polska | 10 km | ||
21 | Jagodziński Piotr | Węgrów | Polska | 10 km | Aktywni Węgrów | |
22 | Mątewka Przemysław | Siedlce | Polska | 10 km | ||
23 | Stefaniuk Roman | Siedlce | Polska | 10 km | ||
24 | Biernacka Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | 10 km | ||
25 | Mruczyńska-Pietruczanis Katarzyna | Węgrów | Polska | 10 km | Aktywni Węgrów, Wkurw_Team | |
26 | Zapałowska Jolanta | Siedlce | Polska | 10 km | ||
27 | Stańczuk Dorota | Siedlce | Polska | 10 km | ||
28 | Kopańska Kasia | Puszyn | Polska | 10 km | ||
29 | Kołodziejczyk Emil | Borki Paduchy | Polska | 10 km | SKS Feniks | |
30 | Piotrowski Artur | Łuków | Polska | 10 km | Triathlon Siedlce Club | |
31 | Sitek Arkadiusz | Węgrów | Polska | 10 km | ||
32 | Janiak Paweł | Siedlce | Polska | 10 km |
Wyświetleń: 2702