Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamczyk Dawid | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | Feniks Legnica | opłacono |
2 | Babis Małgorzata | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Balcewicz Mariusz | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Banasiak Jowita | Żary | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Borecki Michał | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | DECATHLON TEAM | opłacono |
6 | Bronowicki Jakub | Jakubkowice | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Cybulski Bogdan | Bolesławiec | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Dudkowska Monika | Jawor | Polska | 7,5 km | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
9 | Dudkowski Jacek | Jawor | Polska | 7,5 km | JKS SALAMANDRA | opłacono |
10 | Dygudaj Andrzej | Bieniowice | Polska | 7,5 km | Dygudaj TEAM | opłacono |
11 | Dygudaj Grzegorz | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | Dygudaj TEAM | opłacono |
12 | Dygudaj Joanna | Bieniowice | Polska | 7,5 km | Dygudaj TEAM | opłacono |
13 | Dziedziński Mariusz | LEGNICA | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Fabiański Tomasz | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Fonał Tomasz | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Gacki Grzegorz | Piersno | Polska | 7,5 km | Ponad Śląskiem Tylko Niebo | opłacono |
17 | Haniecki Tomasz | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Jabłońska Joanna | Mielec | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Jabłoński Jacek | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Jakubowczak Robert | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Jankowski Tomasz | Chełmiec | Polska | 7,5 km | Ks Active Uran | opłacono |
22 | Kaczmarska Monika | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Kąklewski Tomasz | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Kalinowska Małgorzata | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | Legnicka Grupa Głuchych | opłacono |
25 | kamińska beata | ziemnice | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Karaś Damian | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Kardasz Leszek | Gierałtowiec | Polska | 7,5 km | Kościuszki | opłacono |
28 | Kardasz-Pawlik Jolanta | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | Kościuszki | opłacono |
29 | Kopyściański Aleksander | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | Legnickie Morsy | opłacono |
30 | Kowalczyk Edyta | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Kozłowska Natalia | Rosochata | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Kołodziej Alicja | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Kołodziej Mariusz | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Krzywicki Piotr | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Kuczerka Malwina | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | KB Lew Legnica | opłacono on-line |
36 | Kuliiev Ruslan | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Kurek Krzysztof | Miłkowice | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Lenar Sylwia | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Mączka Bolesław | Świętoszów | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Marciniak Anna | Michałów | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
41 | Nalepa Dominika | Nowa Wieś Grodziska 91b | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Nowicki Grzegorz | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Opaczewska Klaudia | Jezierzany | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Oskwarek Piotr | Trzebunia | Polska | 7,5 km | Łączka Team Legnica | opłacono |
45 | Ostrowska Anna | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | Żary | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | LKKS Knockdown | opłacono |
48 | Paliński Bartłomiej | Chojnów | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Pieszkowski Jan | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Pittner Adrian | Jawor | Polska | 7,5 km | ChruPek TEAM | opłacono |
51 | Plebańczyk Jerzy | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Podhajny Piotr | Chojnów | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
53 | Powałko Wojciech | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | Legnickie Morsy | opłacono |
54 | Prońko Kamil | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | Decathlon Legnica | opłacono |
55 | Pundyk Paweł | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | Legnickie Morsy | opłacono |
56 | RAPACKI WŁODZIMIERZ | LEGNICA | Polska | 7,5 km | KB LEW LEGNICA | opłacono |
57 | Rosół Sonia | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
58 | Roztoczyński Łukasz | Chojnów | Polska | 7,5 km | Rozbiegani Chojnów | opłacono |
59 | Rychlik Tomasz | Legnickie Pole | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
60 | Sembrat Daria | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Skowron Maciej | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | C3 | opłacono |
62 | Skupiń Anna | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
63 | Śliwińska Barbara | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
64 | Sochacki Andrzej | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | Kościuszki | opłacono |
65 | STRZELCZYK Grzegorz | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | bbl Legnica | opłacono |
66 | Świerczek Alfred | Chojnów | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
67 | Świerczek Michał | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Szczupaczyńska Klaudia | Goliszów | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
69 | Taraszkiewicz Piotr | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | Dragon10 | opłacono |
70 | Trzmielewski Krystian | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | Goggle PAE Team | opłacono |
71 | Urban Beata | Trzebień | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Wawrzynowicz Oskar | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
73 | Wieczorek Monika | Bolków | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Wołonciej Józef | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Żabicki Piotr | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
76 | Zdrzałka Katarzyna | Nowa Wieś Legnicka | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
77 | Zdrzałka Paweł | Nowa WieŚ Legnicka | Polska | 7,5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Gawenda Jolanta | Bolesławiec | Polska | 7,5 km | Cross Trening BOX | |
79 | Ciesielska Agata | Rzeszotary | Polska | 7,5 km | ||
80 | Dygudaj Jerzy | Bieniowice | Polska | 7,5 km | Dygudaj TEAM | |
81 | Gliściak Joanna | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | ||
82 | Gliściak Michał | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | ||
83 | Hudon Jacek Hudon | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | ||
84 | Jamińska Karolina | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | ||
85 | Kozioł Sebastian | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | ||
86 | Kołodziej Andrzej | Miłkowice | Polska | 7,5 km | Biegam Pomagam Legnica | |
87 | Kołodziej Michał | Miłkowice | Polska | 7,5 km | Biegam Pomagam Legnica | |
88 | Kula Grzegorz | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | ||
89 | Mirecki Wojciech | Nowa wies grodziska | Polska | 7,5 km | ||
90 | Najduk Daniel Najduk | LEGNICA | Polska | 7,5 km | ||
91 | Najduk Jakub | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | ||
92 | Owsiannik Anna | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | ||
93 | Seredyszyn Krystyna | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | Legnickie Morsy | |
94 | Stabrowska-Huzar Teresa | Lipce | Polska | 7,5 km | ||
95 | STABROWSKI HUZAR MAREK | LIPCE | Polska | 7,5 km | ||
96 | Synowiec Jacek | Legnica | Polska | 7,5 km | ||
97 | Szczaczyńska Klaudia | Goliszów | Polska | 7,5 km | Rozbiegani Chojnów | |
98 | Wolak Izabela | Jawor | Polska | 7,5 km | JKS Salamandra | |
99 | Żołędziewska Kamila | Lubin | Polska | 7,5 km |
Wyświetleń: 14149