Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chuchla Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
2 | Kies Iwona | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
3 | Kaczmarczyk Mariusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | VULCAN | opłacono |
4 | Makowski Marek | Tychy | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
5 | Warzocha Mirosław | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
6 | Nagórski Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Prestor Team | opłacono |
7 | Lorek Adrian | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
8 | Klapetek Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ŚKK Goliat | opłacono |
9 | Kacperek Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
10 | Gierok Artur | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
11 | Krzesiak Michał | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
12 | Famuła Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Future Processing Running Team / Tri Division Triathlon Team / Famuła Team | opłacono |
13 | Sitko Krzysztof | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
14 | Pasak Agnieszka | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
15 | Małysa Łukasz | Orzesze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
16 | Meller Piotr | Lędziny | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
17 | Mazur Marek | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
18 | Brzeziecka Wioletta | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Hajduki Lotajom | opłacono |
19 | Wątroba Tomasz | Chruszczobród | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ukryta Opcja Niemiecka | opłacono |
20 | Stanisz Michał | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ukryta Opcja Niemiecka | opłacono |
21 | Holik Marek | Chruszczobród | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ukryta Opcja Niemiecka | opłacono |
22 | Nowak Szymon | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Overwatch | opłacono |
23 | Janusz Barbara | kaniów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
24 | Stanek Natalia | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
25 | Leszczyna Danuta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
26 | Basa Przemysław | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | KRS TKKF JATRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA | opłacono |
27 | Nowak Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Natura Biegu | opłacono |
28 | Stanek Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | MSLabs running team | opłacono |
29 | Urlik Rafal | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | FC Szyszolandia Katowice | opłacono |
30 | Krupa Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Z kijkami po drodze | opłacono |
31 | Madej Marek | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
32 | Bauc Bartłomiej | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ukryta Opcja Niemiecka | opłacono |
33 | Kugiel Grzegorz | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | DrużynaMOJACUKRZYCA.PL | opłacono |
34 | Lysko Marek | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
35 | Balon Maria | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
36 | Bonisławska Beata | Katowice ligota | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | mój styl | opłacono |
37 | Stanisz Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ukryta Opcja Niemiecka | opłacono |
38 | Zobek Edward | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Osoba niepełnosprawna | opłacono |
39 | Zuber Monika | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ekipa na kijach | opłacono |
40 | Pucher Jadwiga | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
41 | Kopczyk Iwona | Tychy | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
42 | Skowronek Maciej | Orzesze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
43 | Marczak-Olejniczak Anna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
44 | Zagórska Anna | Radlin | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
45 | Dudzik zenon | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
46 | Kołodziej Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
47 | Solik Krystyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
48 | Kulpa Marek | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | AKMB Pędziwiatr Gliwice | opłacono |
49 | Marcak Barbara | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
50 | Mróz Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
51 | Marcak Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
52 | Gierlotka Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
53 | Paszyńska Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
54 | suchon krzysztof | pyskowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
55 | Mosioł Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | O matko i córko.. | opłacono |
56 | Sendobry Henryk | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ADOPCJANAODLEGLOSC.PL | opłacono |
57 | Matuszczyk Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | CZP Tychy | opłacono |
58 | Solik Krzysztof | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
59 | Olszański Karol | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Fear The Return | opłacono |
60 | Przechrzta Sylwia | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Cuda na kijach | opłacono |
61 | Borycka-Świerzy Bogusława | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
62 | Wcisło Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
63 | Jastrzębska Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
64 | Kasperczyk Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
65 | Antowski Tomasz | Poznań | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9763