Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mynarski Sylwester | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Półmaraton | Daleko jeszcze? | odwołano |
2 | Mynarska Ligia | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Półmaraton | Daleko jeszcze? | odwołano |
3 | Bazan Ilona | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | odwołano | |
4 | Bazan Arkadiusz | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | odwołano | |
5 | Polak Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Półmaraton | odwołano | |
6 | KLĘBOWSKI SEBASTIAN | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
7 | Ślązok Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Półmaraton | odwołano | |
8 | Igliński Tomek | Bytom | Polska | Półmaraton | odwołano | |
9 | Hańczur Jan | Bytom | Polska | Półmaraton | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | odwołano |
10 | Sikora Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | Półmaraton | odwołano | |
11 | JACH JOLANTA | CZELADŹ | Polska | Marsz NW | #czeladzbiega | odwołano |
12 | ziecina Lucyna | czerwionka | Polska | Marsz NW | odwołano | |
13 | Nabiałek Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
14 | Timing4u Spółka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
15 | Młyńczak Jakub | Gliwice | Polska | Półmaraton | V liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Andrzeja Struga w Gliwicach | odwołano |
16 | Alker Andrzej | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
17 | WINIARSKA JOLANTA | GLIWICE | Polska | Marsz NW | odwołano | |
18 | PROKOP ELŻBIETA | GLIWICE | Polska | Półmaraton | BIEGAJ Z TRENERAMI | odwołano |
19 | Szeliga Justyna | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | Marsz NW | BIEGI Grodzisk Mazowiecki | odwołano |
20 | Wichary Marcin | Kalety | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
21 | Wiesiołek Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Półmaraton | BAGNO | odwołano |
22 | Pawłowski Radek | Katowice | Polska | Półmaraton | odwołano | |
23 | Kloc Dominika | Katowice | Polska | Półmaraton | odwołano | |
24 | Zięba Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
25 | Wower Maria | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | csc adventure academy | odwołano |
26 | GRAJCAR ŁUKASZ GRAJCAR | KONOPISKA | Polska | Półmaraton | cks budowlani częstochowa | odwołano |
27 | Ziaja Agnieszka | Koszęcin | Polska | Półmaraton | Policja | odwołano |
28 | Łapot Przemysław | LASOCIN | Polska | Bieg 10km | LZS Lasocin | odwołano |
29 | Fokczyński Jacek | Lubliniec | Polska | Półmaraton | odwołano | |
30 | Kowalik Damian | Lubliniec | Polska | Półmaraton | EthosEnergy | odwołano |
31 | Kawa Joanna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | #Wawrzynteam | odwołano |
32 | Trzeciak Karol | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Hufiec ZHP Ziemi Tarnogórskiej im. Powstańców Śląskich | odwołano |
33 | Weber Anna | Nakło Śląskie | Bieg 10km | UFOKI ŚWIERKLANIEC | odwołano | |
34 | Weber Dominik | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | UFOKI ŚWIERKLANIEC | odwołano |
35 | Michnik Ryszard | Ozimek | Polska | Półmaraton | ActiveTeam | odwołano |
36 | Wrodarczyk Magdalena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
37 | Wylężek Paweł | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Półmaraton | Mosir Piekary/ Lecymy Durś/ OPP Kce | odwołano |
38 | Kott Mirosław | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Półmaraton | pieRuny | odwołano |
39 | KAWIAK WOJCIECH | potępa | Polska | Półmaraton | odwołano | |
40 | Białasik Krzysztof | Ptakowice | Polska | Marsz NW | odwołano | |
41 | Zientek Barbara | Radzionków | Polska | Marsz NW | Cidry Lotajom | odwołano |
42 | Stachowiak Marcin | Radzionków | Polska | Półmaraton | odwołano | |
43 | Zientek Damian | Radzionków | Polska | Półmaraton | Cidry Lotajom | odwołano |
44 | Wachla Rafał | Radzionków | Polska | Półmaraton | TourSport Running Team | odwołano |
45 | Szeremeta Grzegorz | Radzionków | Polska | Marsz NW | Cidry Lotajom | odwołano |
46 | Bloch Grzegorz Bloch | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Półmaraton | odwołano | |
47 | Taisner Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | odwołano |
48 | Taisner Aleksandra | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | odwołano |
49 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice | Polska | Marsz NW | MK TEAM | odwołano |
50 | Ciastek Benedykt | Siemianowice slaskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
51 | Szewczyk Robert | Świerklaniec | Polska | Półmaraton | LS World Run | odwołano |
52 | Korczyński Tomasz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Półmaraton | Kulson Squaters | odwołano |
53 | Wójcik Zbigniew | Tarnowskie Gory | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
54 | Kiermaszek Michał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | Hufiec ZHP Ziemi Tarnogórskiej im. Powstańców Śląskich | odwołano |
55 | Walerowicz Joanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | odwołano |
56 | reczkin rafal | tarnowskie góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | Hufiec ZHP Ziemi Tarnogórskiej im. Powstańców Śląskich | odwołano |
57 | Sixsmith Ben | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Półmaraton | Nic | odwołano |
58 | Fabian Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Półmaraton | odwołano | |
59 | Piekarska Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Półmaraton | odwołano | |
60 | König Olek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lotajonce Muzykanty Orkiestry Kamiliańskiej (LMOK) | odwołano |
61 | Polczyk Adam | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Półmaraton | Srebrne Miasto Tarnowskie Góry | odwołano |
62 | Podgórska Joanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
63 | Ilga Mariusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Półmaraton | odwołano | |
64 | Kucypera Teresa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | odwołano |
65 | Urban Martyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
66 | Proszowska Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW | NordicUS | odwołano |
67 | Juszczak Tomasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Półmaraton | Huta Cynku Miasteczko Śląskie | odwołano |
68 | Panchyrz Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | Szombierki Runners | odwołano |
69 | Wyleżoł Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Półmaraton | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | odwołano |
70 | Cimała Rafal | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
71 | Wasielewski Aleksander Wasielewski | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Półmaraton | odwołano | |
72 | ROMOWICZ IZABELA | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Polska | Marsz NW | odwołano | |
73 | Dragon Mirosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
74 | Woszek Bartosz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10km | odwołano | |
75 | Paliga Rafał | Toporowice | Polska | Półmaraton | Ostra Góra 351 | odwołano |
76 | BOROŃ Tomek | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW | RUNHOGS Tychy | odwołano |
77 | Kiliarska Valentyna | Ukraine | Ukraina | Półmaraton | odwołano | |
78 | Kluba Łukasz Kluba | Wilkowiecko | Polska | Półmaraton | NGB Kłobuck | odwołano |
79 | WOJAKOWSKA KATARZYNA | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | K&K RUN | odwołano |
80 | WOJAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | K&K RUN | odwołano |
81 | Pałubicki Marek | Zabrze | Polska | Półmaraton | odwołano | |
82 | Wolny Magdalena | Zbrosławice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Hufiec ZHP Ziemi Tarnogórskiej im. Powstańców Śląskich | odwołano |
83 | Wójcik Dariusz | Żory | Polska | Marsz NW | RUNwDAL | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 17165