Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kopczyńska Irena | Borkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
2 | Jarzebowska Wiesława | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Stachowski Marek | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Hinc Iwona | Żukowo-Borkowo | Bahamy | Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
5 | Morglin-Żuralska Beata | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Malecka Grażyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Nierzwicka Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
9 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Nordicowie Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
10 | Miler Monika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | Aktywni Kociewiacy/Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
11 | pawłowski andrzej | gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Pawłowska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Ankiewicz Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Ankiewicz Małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
16 | MISZTAL KRZYSZTOF | BORKOWO | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
17 | MISZTAL JUSTYNA | BORKOWO | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Brygała Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
19 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
20 | Śliwińska Edyta | Kosakowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
21 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
22 | Góźdź Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Saniuk Edward | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | opłacono on-line |
24 | Braun Alicja | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Peplińska Arletta | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking | Biegacze Wolności | opłacono on-line |
26 | Garski Jacek | orle | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Garska Brygida | Orle | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
29 | Kostencka Aga | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
30 | Singer Katarzyna | starogard gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
32 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Czarnecka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Mąder Bogdan | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | PTTK Malbork | opłacono on-line |
35 | Dylewska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Steffanowski Maria | Essen | Niemcy | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Niemczyk Krzysztof | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
38 | Wolska Patrycja | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
39 | Wiecka Malgorzata | skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
40 | Pałubicka Monika | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
41 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
42 | Gnyba Ewelina | STĘŻYCA | Polska | Nordic Walking | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
43 | LEWAŃCZYK SYLWIA | STĘŻYCA | Polska | Nordic Walking | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
44 | Trela Zenek | Żuromino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
45 | Trela Małgorzata | Żuromino | Polska | Nordic Walking | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
46 | Paździerska Patrycja | Siwiałka | Polska | Nordic Walking | STAR MORS Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
47 | Miąskowski Zbigniew | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
48 | Radomska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
49 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Jaszczerska Ewelina | Siwiałka | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Gomółka Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
52 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
53 | Kulczycki Jan | Gdańsk/Sopot | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
54 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
55 | Adamczyk Dominika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | Heiztechnik | |
56 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
57 | Romanowska-Nitka Halina | Otomin | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Nitka Wacław | Otomin | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Grolewska Anita | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Błądek Rafał | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | Nordic Walking | New Village Team | |
61 | Kulla Katarzyna Kulla | Pinczyn | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Skierka Joanna | Łubiana | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
63 | Rębacz Jacek | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Heiztechnik | |
64 | Wenta Kamila | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Szulc Oliwia | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Heiztechnik | |
66 | Kuśnierz Magda | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Koprowska Beata | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | |
69 | Zwolenkiewicz Joanna | Gasawa | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
70 | gasiński janusz | Ozarow Mazowiecki | Polska | Nordic Walking | grupa wilki | |
71 | Cherek Beata Cherek | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Kosianowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | Grupa Malbork / Malborskie Morsy |
Wyświetleń: 16508