Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zajkowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | dzikakrew.pl | |
2 | Jakubowska Anna Jakubowska | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
3 | Jakubowski Wiesław | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
4 | Karczewska Joanna | Suwałki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
5 | Karczewski Sławomir | Suwałki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
6 | Olesiak Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
7 | TRUCHAN RAFAŁ | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
8 | Wandzioch Monika | Suwałki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | Wandzioch Team | |
9 | Piotrowski Robert | Suwałki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
10 | BUDREWICZ KATARZYNA | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
11 | Wandzioch Krzysztof | Suwałki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | Wandzioch Team | |
12 | Prawdzik Adam | Augustów | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | Kyokushin Węgorzewo | |
13 | Kuprewicz Małgorzata | Węgorzewo | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | Kyokushin Węgorzewo | |
14 | DOJNIKOWSKA-MICHALSKA EMILIA | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ZWM SPORTS TEAM | |
15 | Poniatowski Marek | Bełda | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
16 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
17 | Staniszewski Zygmunt | Szczuczyn | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | SZCZUCZYN A/Wissa | |
18 | Milewski Radoslaw | Suwałki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | Wigierskie Giezy | |
19 | Boruta Karol | Pietrasze | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
20 | Górski Krzysztof | Raczki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
21 | Mościński Łukasz | Suwałki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
22 | Gliniecki Jakub | Raczki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
23 | Kasaś Wojciech | Suwałki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
24 | Karaś Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
25 | Skiendziel Paweł | Suwałki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
26 | Ołów Radosław | Suwałki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
27 | Kulczyniec Grzegorz Kulczyniec | Olecko | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
28 | Łada Wiktor | Raczki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
29 | Włodarczyk Paweł | Płaska | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | Stowarzyszenie Woda Las | |
30 | Derencz Joanna | Gołdap | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | 15 Pułk Przeciwlotniczy Gołdap | |
31 | Skiendziel Katarzyna | Suwałki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
32 | WABICH ŁUKASZ | KOWALE OLECKIE | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
33 | Długosz Lucyna | KĘTRZYN | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | Druzyna ML | |
34 | Mościńska Martyna | Suwalki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
35 | Mościńska Kamila | Suwalki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
36 | Mościńska Elżbieta | Suwalki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
37 | Kwaterska Angelika Kwaterska | Suwałki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
38 | Karłowicz Mirosława | Sejny | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
39 | Świacki Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
40 | Domalewski Adrian | Suwałki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | Suwałki NanuQ Team | |
41 | Krzywicki Leszek | Suwałki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
42 | Masalska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
43 | Kubas Michał | Suwałki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
44 | Rutkowska Agata | Suwałki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
45 | Szulc Jakub | Suwałki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
46 | Szulc Wojciech | Suwałki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
47 | Ulikowski Grzegorz | Suwałki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
48 | Szulińska Kinga | Filipów | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
49 | Kubiś Przemysław | Suwałki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
50 | Kondracki Wieslaw | Zielone Kamedulskie | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
51 | Ciszewski Kamil | Suwałki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | Suwałki NanuQ Team | |
52 | Sznejder Anita | Suwałki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
53 | Górski Mateusz | stoki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
54 | Osypiuk Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
55 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
56 | Jagłowski Patryk | Suwałki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | Reso Suwałki Team | |
57 | Górski Grzegorz | Stoki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
58 | Putra - Kaminska Anna | Suwalki | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
59 | CHALECKI GRZEGORZ | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km | ||
60 | ZUBOWICZ JANINA | Sejny | Polska | Pomóż Biegiem 10 km |
Wyświetleń: 3772