Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Czerwiak Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | |
102 | Reszke Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Reszke TEAM Starogard Gdański | |
103 | Ruskań Lucyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
104 | Cylkowski Grzegorz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | |
105 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
106 | Wojtasik Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
107 | Kubacki Jacek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
108 | Czerwiak Bartosz | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | 1963 m | ||
109 | Parciany Magdalena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | II LO Starogard Gdański | |
110 | Przybysz Oskar | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Młodzieżowa Szkółka Rycerska | |
111 | Kropidłowski Jacek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
112 | Cejrowska Patrycja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | II LO w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
113 | Krzyżanowska Nikola | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | II LO Starogard Gdański | |
114 | Stopikowski Alexander | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 LO | |
115 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
116 | Bontor Julia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
117 | Keister Aleksandra | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
118 | Kurasiak Kasia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
119 | Kwidzińska - Kulas Krystyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Straż Miejska | |
120 | Godlewska Ewa | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | II LO Starogard Gdański | |
121 | Pozorski Maciej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
122 | Hołub Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | II LO STG | |
123 | Kambach Julian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
124 | Pawella Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
125 | Michna Paulina | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | 1963 m | ||
126 | Papke Nikola | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ZSE nr1 im. Noblistów polskich w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
127 | Serocka Karolina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
128 | Pozorski Bartłomiej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | II LO STG | |
129 | Szyplewski Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
130 | Wałaszewski Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
131 | Bienkowski Damian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
132 | Bahr Kasper | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
133 | Szurgot Szymon | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
134 | Szyca Aleksandra | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
135 | Jabłonka Mateusz Jabłonka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
136 | Scharmach Wiktoria | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
137 | Formela Damian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
138 | Kozak Szymon | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
139 | Kąkolewski Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
140 | Żywek Wiktoria | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
141 | Braun Marta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
142 | Grzonka Julianna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
143 | Paul Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | TRI Starogard Gdański | |
144 | Paul Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
145 | Nagórski Maciej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
146 | Rzeski Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
147 | Ostrowska Aleksandra | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
148 | Pielecka Livia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
149 | Grzonka Filip | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Collegium Marianum | |
150 | Nurek Damian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
151 | Grzonka Krzysztof Grzonka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
152 | Kużaj Jarosław | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
153 | Piątkowski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
154 | Mostowy Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
155 | Spica Magdalena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
156 | Kwaśniewska Kinga | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
157 | Kwiatkowski Andrzej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
158 | Klofczyński Bogdan | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
159 | Kuchta Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | Młodzieżowa Szkółka Rycerska | |
160 | Piesik Krystian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
161 | Eggert Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
162 | Jedwabski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
163 | Pucek Artur | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
164 | Mańkiewicz Dominika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Ziemii Kociewskiej | |
165 | Zajączkowski Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
166 | Wilma Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
167 | Bury Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ŻEBY CI SIĘ CHCIAŁO | |
168 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
169 | Łepek Małgorzata | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | BBL Starogard Gd | |
170 | Treder Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
171 | Sojka Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ZSE nr1 im. Noblistów polskich w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
172 | Ossoowski Olaf | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
173 | Kaliszewska Aneta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
174 | Bartkowski Bartosz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
175 | Olszewska Magda | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
176 | ARIM OSKAR | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
177 | MICHAŁ KITOWSKI | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
178 | PIOTRZKOWSKI JAKUB | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
179 | KITOWSKI JAN | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
180 | SZREIDER WIKTORIA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
181 | BEDNAREK NATALIA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
182 | GAWLIK FRANCISZEK | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
183 | SZWEDA PAWEŁ | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
184 | SCHELLA KINGA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 3 | |
185 | CZAPSKI MICHAŁ | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
186 | KUDELSKA MAGDA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
187 | DOLHER OLIWIA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
188 | KONIECZKA AMELIA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
189 | MAZUR ANTONINA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
190 | BŁAZIKOWSKA WIKTORIA | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
191 | KRAKOWSKI ADAM | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | PSP 1 | |
192 | GWOREK PIOTR | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | STAROGARDZIE BRACTWO RYCERSKIE | |
193 | Górecki Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
194 | burczyk Paulina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
195 | MARCHEWKA PIOTR | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | STAROGARDZIE BRACTWO RYCERSKIE | |
196 | Gros Andrzej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
197 | Kuhn Rafał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ||
198 | Ejsmont Paulina | Starograd Gdański | Polska | 1963 m | ZSE nr1 im. Noblistów polskich w Starogardzie Gdańskim | |
199 | Wiśniewski Jonasz | Sucumin | Polska | 1963 m | KS Beniaminek 03 Probe Kickboxing Starogard Gdański | |
200 | Makowski Jan | Sumin | Polska | 1963 m | KS Beniaminek 03 Probe Kickboxing Starogard Gdański |
Wyświetleń: 9576