Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rychłowska Bernadeta | Pelplin | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
2 | Chodukiewicz Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
3 | Bogulski Piotr | Zblewo | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
4 | Kłos Beata | Warlubie | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
5 | Wnęk Kamila | Mątawy | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
6 | Targowska Anna | Morgi | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
7 | Śliwoń Michalina | Grupa | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
8 | Ponczek Dawid | Pelplin | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
9 | Sowiński Paweł | Skórcz | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
10 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
11 | Kruszyńska Agnieszka | M I Ł O B Ą D Z | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
12 | Justa Beata | Gniew | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
13 | Erdmańska Wiola | Wielkie Bałówki | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
14 | Reuschel Arkadiusz | Bochlin | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
15 | Reuschel Karolina | Bochlin | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
16 | Skwarlińska Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
17 | Kurajk Marian | Gdańsk | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
18 | Główczewski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
19 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
20 | Szmyt Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
21 | Tuwalski Sławomir | Grabowiec | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
22 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
23 | Czapiewski Stefan | Pelplin | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
24 | Szwedowski Łukasz | Kulice | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | ||
25 | Skweres Adriana | PELPLIN | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Ada biega | |
26 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
27 | Sowiński Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
28 | Lokś Sławomir | Janowo | Open (5,5 KM) | BBL Starogard Gd | ||
29 | Pepliński Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Biegacze Wolności | |
30 | Góraczyński Wojciech | Tczew | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Biegający Tczew | |
31 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | CrossElite | |
32 | Stanisławski Patryk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Dovista active team | |
33 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | |
34 | Bartosiak Ryszard | Gardeja | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
35 | Rychłowski Andrzej | Pelplin | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | |
36 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | |
37 | Mokwiński Czesław | Pelplin | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | |
38 | Piskorski Jerzy | Pelplin | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | |
39 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | Pelplin | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | |
40 | Waśniewski Edward | Pelplin | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | |
41 | Fierka Adam | Zblewo | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | |
42 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
43 | Grzonka Szymon | Bytonia | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | |
44 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Leasing Polski Team | |
45 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | |
46 | Wnuk Błażej | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | |
47 | Lokś Paweł | Janowo | Open (5,5 KM) | Skl Filippides Starogard Gdański | ||
48 | Lokś GRAŻYNA | Janowo | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Skl Filippides Starogard Gdański | |
49 | Szarmach Grzegorz | Lubichowo | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Szarmach Team | |
50 | Szarmach Sylwia | Ocypel | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Szarmach Team | |
51 | Szarmach Anna | Lubichowo | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Szarmach Team | |
52 | Dziedzic Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |
53 | Balmas Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
54 | Jędrzejewski Daniel | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | TRI Starogard Gdański | |
55 | Kuc Szymon | Owidz | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | |
56 | Kołtonowska Agnieszka | Gniew | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | TRUNSFORMACJA GNIEWU | |
57 | Kujawska Małgorzata | Gniew | Polska | Open (5,5 KM) | tRUNsformacja Gniewu |
Wyświetleń: 13746