Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | lewandowski ryszard | 83-423 Niedamowo 64 | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Forrest Gump Kościerzyna (Niedamowo) | |
2 | Matuła Bartłomiej | Banino | Polska | MINI (26 km) | DCT | opłacono |
3 | Zielonka Maciej | Banino | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono |
4 | Rożek Ryszard | Bietowo | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
5 | Pergoł Karol | Borkowo Łostowickie | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Bursztyn Pizza Cycling Team | opłacono |
6 | Krause Katarzyna | Borzechowo | Polska | MINI (26 km) | GK STG | opłacono |
7 | Jurczak Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | Zadroga Racing Team | |
8 | Torzewski Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI (26 km) | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono |
9 | Torzewska Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
10 | Torzewski Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI (26 km) | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono |
11 | Guth Mirosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
12 | Wróblewska Justyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI (26 km) | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono |
13 | Melwiński Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Volcano | opłacono |
14 | Myszkowski Piotr | bytow | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | ||
15 | Mlynski Sebastian | Bytów | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Baszta Bytów | opłacono |
16 | Mlynski Piotr | Bytów | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Baszta Bytów | opłacono |
17 | Kawiak Janusz | Cedry Wielkie | Polska | MINI (26 km) | StoGda | opłacono |
18 | Czapiewski Marek | Czarlin | Polska | MINI (26 km) | PROMINAT | opłacono |
19 | Sowiński Remigiusz | Dankowo | Polska | MINI (26 km) | CYKLO KWIDZYN | |
20 | TENGOWSKI MATEUSZ | DANKOWO | Polska | MINI (26 km) | LIDER-SZTUM | |
21 | Tengowski Jerzy | DANKOWO | Polska | MINI (26 km) | CYKLO KWIDZYN | |
22 | Kobierowski Piotr | Dąbrówka | Polska | MINI (26 km) | GK STG | opłacono |
23 | Felski Pawel Felski | Dąbrówka | Polska | MINI (26 km) | GK STG | opłacono |
24 | Chruszczyk Marcin | Elblag | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
25 | Mikołajewski Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
26 | Owsik Damian | Elbląg | Polska | MINI (26 km) | zZiajani Team | opłacono |
27 | Żuralski Rafał | Elbląg | Polska | MINI (26 km) | brak | |
28 | PARADOWSKI GRZEGORZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
29 | Piwko Maciej | Gdansk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Intel Technology Poland | |
30 | Buczynska Joanna | Gdansk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono |
31 | Buczyński Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono |
32 | Kaliszewski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | TA KO TEAM | opłacono |
33 | Nadolski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | VeloGd | |
34 | Jankowski Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
35 | Lange Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Rack Team MTB | opłacono |
36 | Petk Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Cat M4 | opłacono |
37 | Jastrzębski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Deceuninck Quick Step | opłacono |
38 | Czubaj Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
39 | Janowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
40 | Brunke Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
41 | Pilski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | MAMIL | opłacono |
42 | Gaca Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
43 | Lisowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | ||
44 | Śliwiński Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | Team Wielki Ptak | opłacono |
45 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | Team Wielki Ptak | opłacono |
46 | Kudela Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
47 | Frąckiewicz Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
48 | Jokiel Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Rowersi Cycling Team | opłacono |
49 | Wojciechowski Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | ||
50 | Szczęsny Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | Mh-Automatyka | |
51 | Więckowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Promathematica | opłacono |
52 | PASZKUDZKI KRZYSZTOF PASZKUDZKI | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
53 | Wesołowski Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono |
54 | Markowski Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Rack Team MTB | opłacono |
55 | Jelinek Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | MINI (26 km) | TKF.PL | |
56 | Szul Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
57 | Kasprzak Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
58 | Bluj Roman | Gdynia | Polska | MINI (26 km) | VO2max MTBTeam | opłacono |
59 | Mrozowicz Cezary | Gdynia | Polska | MINI (26 km) | NEXUS Team | |
60 | Rompczyk Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
61 | Kasperski Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
62 | Biedunkiewicz Robert | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
63 | Błaszczak Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Vector Group TEAM | opłacono |
64 | Wiśniewski Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
65 | Jaskólski Rafał | Gniew | Polska | MINI (26 km) | qark-bikes.com | opłacono |
66 | Kulling Monika | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
67 | Galuba Sebastian | Goręczyno | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Goombee Team | opłacono |
68 | Mańczak Adam | Grudziadz | Polska | MINI (26 km) | KLUB FORMA | opłacono |
69 | Rybiński Mirosław | Grudziądz | Polska | MINI (26 km) | TCH | opłacono |
70 | Szpont Rafał Szpont | Grudziądz | Polska | MINI (26 km) | TCH | opłacono |
71 | Kolka Zbigniew | Grzybno | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Top Bramy Hormann | opłacono |
72 | Perekitko Krzysztof | Jagatowo | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
73 | Kinowski Tomasz | Jankowo Gdańskie | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | Bursztyn Pizza Cycling Team | opłacono |
74 | Skórczewski Tadeusz | Kaliska | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
75 | Zakrzewski Bartosz | Kaliska | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
76 | Gizela Michał | Kartuzy | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
77 | Kramp Daniel | Kartuzy | Polska | MINI (26 km) | MTB START KARTUZY | opłacono |
78 | Rompa Kasia | Kębłowo | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono |
79 | Babiarz Przemek | Kębłowo | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | Luk-Connect Racing Team | |
80 | Marula Maciej | Klonówka | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
81 | Marula Paweł | Klonówka | Polska | Maraton rodzinny | ||
82 | Gorazdowski Marcin | Kłanino | Polska | MINI (26 km) | KLIF Team Chłapowo | opłacono |
83 | gorazdowski Filip | Kłanino | Polska | MINI (26 km) | KLIF MTB CHŁAPOWO | opłacono |
84 | Gorazdowska Katarzyna | Kłanino | Polska | MINI (26 km) | KLIF Team Chłapowo | opłacono |
85 | Gorzala Marcin | Kokoszkowy | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono | |
86 | Rogalski Tomasz | Kolincz | Polska | MINI (26 km) | GK STG | opłacono |
87 | Grubba Marek | Koronowo | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | mrozbike.pl | |
88 | Kulas Bogdan | Kościerzyma | Polska | MINI (26 km) | KAR Kościerzyna | opłacono |
89 | Rogowski Jacek | Kościerzyna | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | KSR Kościerzyna | opłacono |
90 | Bator Jarosław | Koteże | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | GK STG | opłacono |
91 | Sypniewski Mariusz | Koteże | Polska | MINI (26 km) | GK STG | opłacono |
92 | Labon Piotr | Koteże | Polska | MINI (26 km) | GK STG | opłacono |
93 | Tomaszewski Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI (26 km) | GKW | opłacono |
94 | Jaworski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI (26 km) | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | opłacono |
95 | Bińczak Arkadiusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI (26 km) | CYKLO KWIDZYN | opłacono |
96 | Mróz Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Polska | MEGA (52 km) | opłacono | |
97 | Tamiła Rafal | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI (26 km) | ||
98 | Podgórski Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MINI (26 km) | CYKLO KWIDZYN | opłacono |
99 | Papke Arkadiusz | Lubiszewo | Polska | MINI (26 km) | DżoDżo Team | opłacono |
100 | Sikorski Maciej | Lubiszewo Tczewskie | Polska | MINI (26 km) | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 18524