Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stelmach Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Zone3 Team/Działaj.Inspiruj | opłacono on-line |
2 | Ściesińska-Andrzejak Dobromiła | Siemyśl | Polska | Mała Pętla | X-Tigers Team | opłacono on-line |
3 | Kubawska Agnieszka | Łebcz | Polska | Mała Pętla | WYMIATACZE | opłacono on-line |
4 | Fijołek Jarek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | www.opony3miasto.pl | opłacono on-line |
5 | Popławski Tadeusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | weterynek.pl/BIKE U UP/ | opłacono on-line |
6 | Popławski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | weterynek.pl/BIKE U UP | opłacono on-line |
7 | Borcowski Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | weterynek.pl/Bike U Up | opłacono on-line |
8 | Szymkun Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | WATAHA | opłacono on-line |
9 | Szymkun Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | WATAHA | opłacono on-line |
10 | Słowik Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Wasabi Llagostera YCE | opłacono |
11 | Skiba Paweł | Juszkowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | VO2Max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
12 | Skoneczny Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | VeloGD | opłacono on-line |
13 | Bystram Aleksandra | Władysławowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | TRI-SEA MEWA WŁADYSŁAWOWO | opłacono on-line |
14 | Marzec Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Toyota Kawisbike MTB Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
15 | Czepukojć Tadeusz Czepukojć | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Torus Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
16 | Ufnalewski Filip | Elbląg | Polska | Mała Pętla | TKF.PL | opłacono on-line |
17 | Szymanowicz Przemek | Łasin | Polska | Mała Pętla | Team KAROMET | |
18 | Ciba Damian | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | TA KO TEAM | opłacono on-line |
19 | Bartkowski Marek | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | opłacono |
20 | Bączkiewicz Zbigniew | TORUŃ | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | opłacono |
21 | Korzeniak Patryk | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | opłacono |
22 | Nowak Sebastian | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
23 | Bartkiewicz Dorian | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
24 | Bartkowiak Przemysław | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
25 | Ostrowski Andrzej | Sopot | Polska | Mała Pętla | Swiezak Team | opłacono |
26 | Brodacki Maciej | Szczecin | Polska | Mała Pętla | Swiezak Team | opłacono |
27 | Kowal Zbigniew | Słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | STOPA SŁUPSK , MOWI | opłacono on-line |
28 | Janic Łukasz | Nowogard | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC STARGARD | opłacono |
29 | junak Zbigniew | Choszczno | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC Stargard | opłacono |
30 | Hodyl Bartlomiej | Stargard | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC STARGARD | |
31 | Klewecka Dorota | Stargard | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC Stargard | opłacono |
32 | Zachacz Andrzej | Sielsko | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC STARGARD | opłacono |
33 | chmielewski piotr | stargard | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC STARGARD | opłacono |
34 | Stankiewicz Tomasz | Stargard | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC STARGARD | |
35 | CHMIELEWSKI MACIEJ | STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC STARGARD | opłacono |
36 | SZOTOWICZ MONIKA | STARGARD | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC STARGARD | opłacono |
37 | poblocki tomasz | banino | Polska | Mała Pętla | stc | opłacono on-line |
38 | Sawicz Michał | Pępowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | Start Kartuzy | opłacono on-line |
39 | Kowalczyk Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | SPORTEVO TRIATHLON TEAM | opłacono on-line |
40 | Chabowski Marcin | Skarszewy | Polska | Mała Pętla | SCT Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
41 | Bogalecki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Safe Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
42 | Bladowska Magdalena | Kartuzy | Polska | Mała Pętla | run-passion.pl | opłacono |
43 | Raszkowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | run-passion.pl | opłacono on-line |
44 | piasecki filip | sopot | Polska | Mała Pętla | Rowerowe Kaszuby | |
45 | Brandt Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Mała Pętla | RowEL | opłacono on-line |
46 | Dubiella Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Rak Team | opłacono on-line |
47 | Olewiński Rafał | Papowo Toruńskie | Polska | Mała Pętla | RafalTriTeam | opłacono on-line |
48 | Rybandt Łukasz | Puck | Polska | Mała Pętla | Pucka Grupa Rowerowa | opłacono on-line |
49 | RYZA Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ProKoksKingXC_PL | opłacono on-line |
50 | Ejsmont Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Pro-Cycling.KOD Pomorskie | opłacono on-line |
51 | Gafka Waldemar | Wejherowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | PORTA ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
52 | Wartała Daniel | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mała Pętla | Polonia Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
53 | Gąsiorowski Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mała Pętla | Polonia Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
54 | Bączkowski Maciej | Białe Błota | Polska | Mała Pętla | Polonia Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
55 | Kołodziejczyk-Kotasińska Milena | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | plywanietrojmiasto.pl | opłacono on-line |
56 | Kotasiński Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | plywanietrojmiasto.pl | opłacono on-line |
57 | Serafin Tomasz | Poznań | Polska | Mała Pętla | PKO Bank Polski | |
58 | Żywuszko Patryk | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Passerotti-4yourbike | |
59 | Rosa Grzegorz | Luzino | Polska | Mała Pętla | Omega Fitness & Gym Luzino | opłacono on-line |
60 | Kropidłowski Krzysztof | Główczyce | Polska | Mała Pętla | Olite Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
61 | Koszałka Andrzej | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | Mała Pętla | Novile Team | opłacono on-line |
62 | Borlik Rafał | Nowa Wies Leborska | Polska | Mała Pętla | Novile Team | opłacono on-line |
63 | Lewandowski Patryk | Wejherowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
64 | Chmiel Krzysztof | Bolszewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
65 | Pobłocka Renia | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | |
66 | Kukawka Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
67 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
68 | Strzyżewski Tomasz Strzyżewski | Wejherowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
69 | Żoga Jolanta | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
70 | Formela Arkadiusz | Bolszewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
71 | Formela Bartosz | Bolszewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
72 | Frymark Marcin | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
73 | Sitkiewicz Ryszard | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | nie zrzeszony | |
74 | Lisiecki Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | NEXUS Team Gdynia | opłacono |
75 | Kamińska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | NEXUS Team | |
76 | Naczk Bartosz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mała Pętla | NEXUS Team | opłacono |
77 | Romanowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | MRW | opłacono on-line |
78 | Czarnecki Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Mała Pętla | MOBILER.PL | opłacono on-line |
79 | Wróblewski Wiktor | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | MEWA Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
80 | Kulas Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Masakra Champions | opłacono on-line |
81 | Marycz Jaroslaw | Koszalin | Polska | Mała Pętla | Marycz.com | opłacono |
82 | Synoradzki Adam | Starnice | Polska | Mała Pętla | Markos Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
83 | Brzeski Łukasz | słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Markos Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
84 | Brzeski Mirosław | słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Markos Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
85 | Jodelis Ewelina | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | MajBIKE Team | |
86 | Borys Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | MajBIKE Team | |
87 | Borys Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | MajBIKE Team | |
88 | Cywińska Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | MajBIKE Team | |
89 | Romanowska Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | MajBike Team | |
90 | Pikuła Dorota | Jeżewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | LUKS Olimp Jeżewo K2 Świecie | opłacono on-line |
91 | Pikuła Michał | Jeżewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | LUKS Olimp Jeżewo K2 Świecie | opłacono on-line |
92 | Stelmach Łukasz | Luzino | Polska | Mała Pętla | LUK CONNECT Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
93 | Połomka Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Mała Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | opłacono |
94 | Papelbon Roman | Grudziądz | Polska | Mała Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | opłacono |
95 | Matuszewski Krzysztof | Grudziądz | Polska | Mała Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | opłacono |
96 | Kurzyński Rafał | Grudziądz | Polska | Mała Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | opłacono |
97 | Pyszora Ireneusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Mała Pętla | LTM MASTERS TEAM | opłacono |
98 | Mikołajczak Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | LppTeam | opłacono |
99 | Kamiński Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Lotos Running Team | opłacono on-line |
100 | Janas Ilona | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Lotos Running Team | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 18291