Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrzejewska Ania | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Andrzejewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | 4SKATING | opłacono on-line |
3 | BACHTIAK MARCIN | BIALOGARD | Polska | Mała Pętla | JacaCoach | opłacono on-line |
4 | Bączkiewicz Zbigniew | TORUŃ | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | opłacono |
5 | Bączkowski Maciej | Białe Błota | Polska | Mała Pętla | Polonia Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
6 | Banach Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Apteka Gemini Banach Sport Team | opłacono |
7 | Banach Ryszard | Gdansk | Polska | Mała Pętla | BST Banach Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
8 | Baran Seweryn | Gołczewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | Baszta Bytów | opłacono on-line |
9 | Barcik Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Trójmiejskie Kolarki | opłacono |
10 | Bartkowski Marek | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | opłacono |
11 | Bartkowski Sławomir | Poznań | Polska | Mała Pętla | Bartki Kolarze | opłacono on-line |
12 | Beger Dagmara | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dynatrace | opłacono |
13 | Bereza Kamil | Słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Bertrand Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
15 | BIELOWICZ MAREK | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST - Banach Sport Team | opłacono |
16 | Bielski Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Duża Pętla | IKS ATAK Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
17 | Bieszke Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Bladowska Magdalena | Kartuzy | Polska | Mała Pętla | run-passion.pl | opłacono |
19 | Bladowski Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Bogalecki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Safe Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
21 | Borcowski Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | weterynek.pl/Bike U Up | opłacono on-line |
22 | Borlik Rafał | Nowa Wies Leborska | Polska | Mała Pętla | Novile Team | opłacono on-line |
23 | Borysiewicz Ryszard | Koszalin | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Brandt Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Mała Pętla | RowEL | opłacono on-line |
25 | Brodacki Maciej | Szczecin | Polska | Mała Pętla | Swiezak Team | opłacono |
26 | Bruss Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Brzeski Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | Schneider Electric | opłacono on-line |
28 | Brzeski Łukasz | słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Markos Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
29 | Brzeski Mirosław | słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Markos Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
30 | Brzuchalski Paweł | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Europrojekt Gdańsk S.A. | opłacono |
31 | Buja Krystian | Chłapowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF TEAM Chłapowo | opłacono |
32 | Bystram Aleksandra | Władysławowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | TRI-SEA MEWA WŁADYSŁAWOWO | opłacono on-line |
33 | Chabowski Marcin | Skarszewy | Polska | Mała Pętla | SCT Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
34 | Chmiel Krzysztof | Bolszewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
35 | CHMIELEWSKI MACIEJ | STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC STARGARD | opłacono |
36 | chmielewski piotr | stargard | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC STARGARD | opłacono |
37 | Chojke Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Chojnacki Bartosz | Koszalin | Polska | Mała Pętla | JacaCoach | opłacono on-line |
39 | Ciba Damian | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | TA KO TEAM | opłacono on-line |
40 | Cicherski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Ciskowski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | ACEL | opłacono on-line |
42 | Czarnecki Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Mała Pętla | MOBILER.PL | opłacono on-line |
43 | Czepukojć Tadeusz Czepukojć | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Torus Triathlon Team | opłacono on-line |
44 | Czerniło Bartłomiej | Słupsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
45 | DAWIDOWSKI ŁUKASZ | GDYNIA | Polska | Mała Pętla | Enzo Team Kołomański Rowery | opłacono |
46 | Dębicki Artur | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Dejneka Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
48 | dembek krzysztof | sopot | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Dembek Tomasz | gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Bike U Up | opłacono on-line |
50 | Derheld Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
51 | Dettlaff Karol | Gdansk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Deyk Adam | Kartuzy | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Deyk Zdzisław | Zawory | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Dobke Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Dopke Sławomir | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Drzewiecki Mateusz | Władysławowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF Team Chłapowo | opłacono |
57 | Dubiella Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Rak Team | opłacono on-line |
58 | Duczmal Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Complexsports | opłacono on-line |
59 | Dzedzej Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Ebertowski Przemyslaw | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
61 | Ejsmont Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Pro-Cycling.KOD Pomorskie | opłacono on-line |
62 | FALKOWSKI MICHAŁ | MALBORK | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Fandrejewski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dynatrace | opłacono |
64 | Felkner Ryszard | Chłapowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLIF Team Chłapowo | opłacono |
65 | Fijołek Jarek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | www.opony3miasto.pl | opłacono on-line |
66 | Filipowski Arkadiusz | Slawno | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Formela Arkadiusz | Bolszewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
68 | Formela Bartosz | Bolszewo | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
69 | Frymark Marcin | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
70 | Furmaniak Łukasz | Piechcin | Polska | Mała Pętla | Klub Sportowy Szosa Żnin | opłacono on-line |
71 | Gafka Waldemar | Wejherowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | PORTA ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
72 | Gągol Robert | Człuchów | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Galiński Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST - Banach Sport Team | opłacono |
74 | Gąsiorowski Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mała Pętla | Polonia Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
75 | Gąsiorowski Rafał Gąsiorowski | Banino | Polska | Mała Pętla | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
76 | GESEK ROBERT | RUMIA | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Gierszewski Sławomir | Kąpino | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Gleszczyński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Gluszko Kuba | Koszalin | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono | |
80 | Goike Piotr | Skowarcz | Polska | Mała Pętla | biegam bo lubię | opłacono on-line |
81 | Goike Sylwester | Charbrowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | ES pościg | opłacono on-line |
82 | Goll Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Góra Tomasz | Rybno | Polska | Mała Pętla | Grupa Kolarska Stolem Gniewino | opłacono on-line |
84 | góralski waldemar | pruszcz gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Gordon Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Fala | opłacono on-line |
86 | Górka Karol | Juszkowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | Bursztyn Pizza Cycling Team | opłacono on-line |
87 | Górska-Sierońska Wioleta | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | www.gammafinanse.pl | opłacono on-line |
88 | Górski Maciej | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
89 | Górski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Górski Sławomir | Wejherowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Goyke Krzysztof | Lubkowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Gołąb Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Gołąb Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Gołębicki Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Damen-Torus Team | opłacono |
95 | Grabińska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | ComplexSport / Tri Ladies | opłacono on-line |
96 | Grabowski Edmund | Tczew | Polska | Mała Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono |
97 | Gruba Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | LPPteam | opłacono |
98 | Gruszecki Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Dream Tri Team | opłacono on-line |
99 | Grygorczyk Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up Europell | opłacono on-line |
100 | Grzemski Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 18290