Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dryzhenko Andrey | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Duża Pętla | Turbo Crew | |
2 | Muzyczuk Adam Muzyczuk | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
3 | Bińczak Michał | Starachowice | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
4 | Nowaczyński Jan | Pelplin | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | |
5 | radny dariusz | gowino | Polska | Duża Pętla | 4mmol clinic | |
6 | Lewandowska Natalia | Kartuzy | Polska | Duża Pętla | Rowerowe Kaszuby MTB START Kaszuby | |
7 | Paterka Krzysztof | GDYNIA | Polska | Duża Pętla | DIVERSEY TEAM | |
8 | wojtyś mirosław | Niekłończyca | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
9 | Zwolak Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajBike Team | |
10 | Zieliński Artur | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | |
11 | Skawiński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team | |
12 | Rynkowski Rafał | Toruń | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK GRYF TCZEW | |
13 | Masalov Vyacheslav | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Duża Pętla | Turbo Crew | |
14 | Majkowski Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajBike Team | |
15 | Przybysz Piotr Przybysz | Rumia | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajBIKE Team | |
16 | Raasz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
17 | Kolodziejski Michal | Inowrocław | Polska | Duża Pętla | Klub Sportowy Szosa Żnin | |
18 | Laskowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajBIKE Team | |
19 | Kraszkiewicz Olgierd | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | OLFO fotografia | |
20 | Modlińska Beata | Rumia | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajBIKE Team | |
21 | Przybysz Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
22 | Kupc Zbigniew | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | MajBike Team | |
23 | Bartkiewicz Dorian | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
24 | Stankiewicz Tomasz | Stargard | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC STARGARD | |
25 | Siezieniewska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | Lotos Running Team | |
26 | Wenta Andrzej Wenta | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
27 | Borys Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | MajBIKE Team | |
28 | Borys Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | MajBIKE Team | |
29 | Gocał Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
30 | Jaworski marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | Mała Pętla | ltm masters team | |
31 | Nowak Sebastian | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
32 | Bartkowiak Przemysław | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
33 | Jodelis Ewelina | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | MajBIKE Team | |
34 | Meyza Michał | Niemcz | Polska | Mała Pętla | CSMART | |
35 | Szymanowicz Przemek | Łasin | Polska | Mała Pętla | Team KAROMET | |
36 | WALCZAK Mariusz | Rybno | Polska | Mała Pętla | Grupa Kolarska Stolem Gniewino | |
37 | Tluszczak Rafał | GDYNIA | Polska | Mała Pętla | HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY | |
38 | Kamińska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | NEXUS Team | |
39 | Walkusz Piotr | Sierakowice | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
40 | Pobłocka Renia | Reda | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Active Team | |
41 | Cywińska Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | MajBIKE Team | |
42 | Romanowska Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | MajBike Team | |
43 | Waldman Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
44 | Serafin Tomasz | Poznań | Polska | Mała Pętla | PKO Bank Polski | |
45 | Sitkiewicz Ryszard | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | nie zrzeszony | |
46 | Rybacki Zbigniew | Legionowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | Inter Cars Sonic Bike Team | |
47 | Żywuszko Patryk | Rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Passerotti-4yourbike | |
48 | piasecki filip | sopot | Polska | Mała Pętla | Rowerowe Kaszuby | |
49 | Jędrzejewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
50 | Szwarc Krzysztof Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
51 | KULIK JACEK | GDYNIA | Polska | Mała Pętla | KULIK&KUREK | |
52 | Hodyl Bartlomiej | Stargard | Polska | Mała Pętla | STC STARGARD |
Wyświetleń: 18299