Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotrowska Monika | Pierwoszyno | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Koralewski Tomasz | Swarzewo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Dettlaff Sławomir | Hel | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Dettlaff Michał | Dębnica Kaszubska | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Albiniak Przemysław | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | limit osiągnięty | |
6 | Jagmin Izabela | Mosty | Polska | Start | limit osiągnięty | |
7 | Chudzik Beata | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Krztoń Monika | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Kroll Rafal | Wladyslawowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Dettlaff Marta | Puck | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Sikorra Beata Sikorra | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Kos Alicja | Puck | Polska | Start | limit osiągnięty | |
13 | Suchorz Justyna | Pierwoszyno | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Skurtys Cezary | REDA | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Skurtys Dagmara | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
17 | Oberzig Wiesław | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
18 | Żugier Arkadiusz | Rewa | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Górska-Stucka Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Pawłowska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
21 | pawłowski andrzej | gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Wittbrodt Arek | Tupadły | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Polec Jan | Puck | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Műller Jarosław | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Kujawski Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Sułkowska Aleksandra | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Karwowski Krystian | Mosty | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
28 | Mislisz Piotr | Osłonino | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Detlaff Ewa | Swarzewo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Szweda Gracjan | Swarzewo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Kłonica Piotr | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Kłonica Jolanta | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Dragan Dorota | GDYNIA | Polska | Start | limit osiągnięty | |
34 | Szymański Krzysztof | Domatówko | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Mickiewicz Ilona | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Kleine Roman | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Cieślak Bartosz | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Kłodzińska Daria | Rzucewo | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
39 | Eliasz Dawid | Hel | Polska | Start | limit osiągnięty | |
40 | Janus Lucyna | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Biały Jarosław Biały | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Mandziuk Janusz | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Marciniak Kamila | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Marciniak Piotr Marciniak | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Nikrant Dawid | Domatowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Mayer Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | limit osiągnięty | |
47 | zaglewski andrzej | władysławowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Nowara Janusz | Połczyno | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Cyplik Wojciech | Kąpino | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Ciskowska Aleksandra | Minkowice | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
51 | Kaszubowska-Teofilak Justyna | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Stańco Mariola | Rumia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Szczepkowski Sebastian | Krokowa | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
54 | Glazik Mariusz | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Szoda-Bączek Aurelia | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Szoda Sebastian | Lębork | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Bączek Wojtek | Reda | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Ginda Magdalena Ginda | Kosakowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Domski Jakub | Łęczyce | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Złoch Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Kujawska Monika | Puck | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Osadowski Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Skosolas Agnieszka | Mosty | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
64 | janowski michał | Kębłowo | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Dragan Karol | Gdynia | Polska | Start | limit osiągnięty | |
66 | Zielke Paweł | Mieroszyno | Polska | Start | opłacono | |
67 | Blok Krystian | Łebcz | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Stempka Monika Stempka | Gdynia | Polska | Start | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Lenczowski Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | 13 Dywizjon Trałowców/ORP Flaming | limit osiągnięty |
70 | Kiedrowski Tomasz | Kębłowo | Polska | Start | 13 Dywizjon Trałowców/ORP Kormoran | limit osiągnięty |
71 | DUBACKI Janusz | HEl | Polska | Start | 43. bsap FOW | limit osiągnięty |
72 | Tomeczkowski Paweł | Rumia | Polska | Start | Agata Team | opłacono on-line |
73 | Elmiś Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | Start | Biegacz Portowy Hel | opłacono on-line |
74 | Konkel Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
75 | Gojke Dawid | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
76 | Zielke Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
77 | Janowicz Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
78 | Rolewski Kuba | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | limit osiągnięty |
79 | Konkel Edyta | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | limit osiągnięty |
80 | Mach Izabela | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
81 | Skarżyńska Alina | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | Biegamy razem Władysławowo | limit osiągnięty |
82 | Buczkowski Damian | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
83 | BUCZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Polska | Start | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
84 | Lesner Dariusz | Puck | Polska | Start | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
85 | Kobierzyński Paweł | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
86 | Kollek Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo / ART | opłacono on-line |
87 | WRZOS Krzysztof | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Polska | Start | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo / Virtual Runner Club | limit osiągnięty |
88 | Stokarska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Biegowi Wariaci | opłacono on-line |
89 | Tołodziecki Marcin | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Start | ByleDoMety | opłacono on-line |
90 | Tołodziecka Agnieszka | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Start | ByleDoMety | opłacono on-line |
91 | Dorobczyńska Sylwia | Chałupy | Polska | Start | Chałupy | opłacono on-line |
92 | Szymerowska Joanna | Rekowo Górne | Polska | Start | Drużyna Słonecznego Poranka | opłacono on-line |
93 | Glembin Aleksander | Mrzezino | Polska | Start | Drużyna Szpiku | opłacono on-line |
94 | Hewelt Bartłomiej | Rozewie | Polska | Start | Drużyna Szpiku | limit osiągnięty |
95 | Szczypior Artur | Wyszecino | Polska | Start | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono on-line |
96 | Bollin Wiesława | Władysławowo | Polska | Start | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
97 | Mielewczyk Łukasz | Wicko | Polska | Start | Grupa Biegowa MRT | opłacono on-line |
98 | Mielewczyk Magdalena | Wicko | Polska | Start | Grupa Biegowa MRT | opłacono on-line |
99 | Karcz Tomasz | Strzelno | Polska | Start | Guseppe Team | opłacono on-line |
100 | Jarzębiński Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Start | GWE Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 7696