Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ptak Marek | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
2 | CUDNOCH Arkadiusz | BRANIEWO | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
3 | Kraśniewski Krzysztof | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
4 | Wądołowska Alicja | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
5 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | 9 BBKPANC BRANIEWO WOJSKOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA | opłacono |
6 | Mówiński Robert | Bratian | Polska | 5km Bieg | Kurzętnik Biega | |
7 | Dominiecki Krzysztof | Cisy | Polska | 5km Bieg | Kijowy folk | opłacono |
8 | Zakrzewska Agnieszka | Cisy | Polska | 5km Bieg | Kijowy folk | opłacono |
9 | Krenska Kamila | Czersk | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
10 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5km Bieg | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
11 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5km Bieg | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
12 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5km Bieg | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
13 | Mańka Eryk | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5km Bieg | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono |
14 | Bienias Łukasz | Dzierżoniów | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
15 | Prokop Mariusz | elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | PROKOPKI | opłacono |
16 | Prokop Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | PROKOPKI | opłacono |
17 | Pepliński Marek | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | Biegacze Wolności | opłacono |
18 | Majewski Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
19 | Zych Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
20 | Majewska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
21 | Andrysz Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
22 | Dąbrowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | Codemonkey | opłacono |
23 | Heland Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
24 | Binkowska-Bójczuk Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
25 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
26 | Küchler Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
27 | Rejmanowski Ryszard | GNIEW | Polska | 5km Bieg | Keramzyt GNIEW | opłacono |
28 | Piątek Patryk | Gniewino | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
29 | Walendziak Jan | Gościszewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | MKL Boćka | opłacono |
30 | Walendziak Alicja | Gościszewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Kujawscy S7 Runners | |
31 | Domeracki Mariusz | Gronowo Elbląskie | Polska | 5km Bieg | Ratownik Medyczny Team | opłacono |
32 | Saluk Izabela | Juszkowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Sapiące Gazele | opłacono |
33 | Latawiec Anna | Kamela | Polska | 5km Bieg | Sapiące Gazele | opłacono |
34 | Skorek arkadiusz | Kończewice | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
35 | Moskal Paweł | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5km Bieg | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
36 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
37 | Łepek Karol | Lichnówki | Polska | 5km Bieg | MTS Real Myszewo | |
38 | Aranowski Patryk | Lubawa | Polska | 5km Bieg | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | opłacono |
39 | Puchalski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | 22.BLT | opłacono |
40 | Drążek Karolina | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
41 | Krakówka Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
42 | Dymski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
43 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
44 | Nowakowska Kamila | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono |
45 | Dabrowska Karolina | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
46 | Czapla Natalia | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
47 | Zaborowski Piotr | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Operacja Sport | opłacono |
48 | Winiarska-Grabowska Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
49 | Rodacka Wiśniewska Martyna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | AbsofuckinlutelyTeam | opłacono |
50 | Rogowska Julia | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | SP Nr 3 Malbork | opłacono |
51 | Rogowski Mariusz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | 22.BLT | opłacono |
52 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
53 | Dąbrowski Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
54 | Gradzik-Zaborowska Natalia | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Operacja Sport | opłacono |
55 | Kumkowska Joanna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Grupa Malbork | |
56 | Błaszczykiewicz Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
57 | Gałązka Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
58 | Szczuraszek Michał | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
59 | Dymska Iwona | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
60 | LORENZ Rafał | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
61 | Kownacki Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
62 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | 22. Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | opłacono |
63 | Hołub Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Mrożonki Malbork | opłacono |
64 | MURAWSKI Marek | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | JEZIORNA OSADA | opłacono |
65 | Markiewicz Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Piękni i Bestie | |
66 | Szczuraszek Jarosław | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
67 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Active Malbork | |
68 | Gierszewska Anna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono |
69 | Statkiewicz Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono |
70 | Furmaniak Piotr | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Bieg | Nyborg-Mawent / Grupa Malbork | opłacono |
71 | Ulatowska Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
72 | Lenkiewicz Tomasz | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
73 | Wieczorek Justyna | Miloradz | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
74 | Nietrzebka Robert | Miłoradz | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
75 | Koczaj Agnieszka | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | 5km Bieg | KOCZAJ TEAM | opłacono |
76 | Sikora Andrzej | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | 5km Bieg | 22.BLT | opłacono |
77 | Sanecki Przemysław | Nowe Kusy | Polska | 5km Bieg | Ratownik Medyczny Team | opłacono |
78 | Filcek Daria | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5km Bieg | Nowy Staw Biega | opłacono |
79 | Walentowicz Natalia | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5km Bieg | Nowy Staw Biega | opłacono |
80 | Pawęska Damian | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
81 | Bielińska Natalia | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
82 | Czarnowski Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | 5km Bieg | Fabryka Dobrej Zabawy.pl | opłacono |
83 | Zimoń Magdalena | Reda | Polska | 5km Bieg | Runeda | opłacono |
84 | Czarnowska Zuzanna | Reda | Polska | 5km Bieg | Fabryka Dobrej Zabawy.pl | opłacono |
85 | Białkowski Krzysztof | Rozajny | Polska | 5km Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
86 | Cisowska Aleksandra | Rumia | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
87 | Jurczyk Mateusz | Rüsselsheim | Polska | 5km Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono |
88 | Kotecki Jarosław | Skarszewy | Polska | 5km Bieg | CUDAKI | |
89 | KAMINSKI JANUSZ | STARE POLE | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
90 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
91 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
92 | Kruk Agnieszka | Szymankowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
93 | Szubowski Lukasz | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
94 | Różycki Ryszard | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
95 | Zimny Dawid | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | Reebok Run Crew Tczew, SP4 Tczew | opłacono |
96 | Dudziak Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | Dovista Activ Team / Gwiazdeczka Tczew | |
97 | Pawłowski Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | Saint Gobain Squad/Biegający Tczew | |
98 | Mardzińska SYLWIA | wejherowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | MOTYWATORNIA TEAM | opłacono |
99 | Jerzyk Paweł | Wiśliny | Polska | 5km Bieg | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
100 | Jerzyk Paulina | Wiśliny | Polska | 5km Bieg | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10319