Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sprengel Magda | Borkowo | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | ||
2 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Elite Team | opłacono |
3 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Elite Team | opłacono |
4 | Jancy Anita | Czarne Błoto | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA | |
5 | Grzegorczyk Leszek | Dębostrów | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | ecopol | opłacono on-line |
6 | Modrzyńska Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Chudziński Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | K S Elbląskie Włócz-Kije | opłacono on-line |
8 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Nowak Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
10 | SYREWICZ MAŁGORZATA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
11 | Kurpiewski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | FitnessFitback | opłacono on-line |
12 | Kiersnowski Henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Suchomska Małgosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
16 | Milewczyk Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Invicta Power Team | |
17 | Kątnik Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Dziadkowy Klub Sportowy | opłacono on-line |
18 | Jarosz Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Żukowska Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Kopicka Eliza | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Błaszczyk Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
22 | Karlikowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Karlikowscy Team | opłacono on-line |
23 | Grykałowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Elite Team | |
24 | Maciazek Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Szczypior Gabriela | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Fitness fitback | opłacono on-line |
26 | Lubocka Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Fitness fitback | opłacono on-line |
27 | Łuczkiewicz Włodzimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Stańczak Grażyna | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
29 | Stańczak Ryszard | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
30 | Hechliński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | ||
31 | Gałgowska Krystyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
32 | Bartosiewicz Włodzimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
33 | Bartosiewicz Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Psisko & Kocisko Team | opłacono on-line |
34 | Maślana Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Szałucha Jadwiga | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Domurad-Idźkowska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Elite Team | opłacono |
37 | Idźkowski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Elite Team | opłacono |
38 | Folwarski Henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Zieliński Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono on-line |
40 | Chyliński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono on-line |
41 | Gmerek Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono on-line |
42 | Olejko Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
43 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | opłacono |
44 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
45 | Rosa Bogumiła | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | OPEC Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
46 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | team deaf | opłacono on-line |
47 | Niemiec Mariola | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | ||
48 | Sorn Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Face Nordic Walking Team/Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
49 | Zwierz Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
50 | Łaszkiewicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | PWS | opłacono on-line |
51 | Mogiłka Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Elite Team | opłacono |
52 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Deaf Team | opłacono on-line |
53 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | ELITE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
54 | Nietupski Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | ||
55 | Stryczyński Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Karpińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | ELITE TEAM | opłacono |
58 | Treppner Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | wolny człowiek | opłacono on-line |
59 | Nowy Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | ELITE TEAM | opłacono |
60 | Koncewicz Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | ELITE TEAM | opłacono |
61 | Koncewicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | ELITE TEAM | opłacono |
62 | Niedziela Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | ELITE TEAM | opłacono |
63 | Jankowski Mateusz | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
64 | Szymański Stefan | Kieźliny | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | |
65 | Szymański Stefan Bolesław | Kieźliny | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | opłacono on-line |
66 | Ostrochalska Aleksandra | Krepa Kaszubska | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KRYSTYNA | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
68 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono on-line |
69 | Smarszcz Wiesław | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono on-line |
70 | Smarszcz Grażyna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono on-line |
71 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
72 | Bikowska Gabriela | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
73 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
74 | Sibik Beata | lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line |
75 | Sawa Helena | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono |
76 | Ponarad Magdalena | Lubowidz | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
77 | Romaszkiewicz Marta | Miłocin | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Będzikowski Andrzej | Mochowo | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | TKKF Kubuś Sierpc | opłacono on-line |
79 | Stachórko Krzysztof | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | KRAM TEAM | opłacono on-line |
80 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
81 | Bujnicka Magdalena | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
82 | Sobolewski Wojciech | Pisz | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Sobolewska Monika | Pisz | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Łozińska Wioletta | Połczyn-Zdrój | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Ciesielski Jerzy | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | #1512WingedHearts/Toruń - Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono on-line |
86 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Polipack Team Gwe | opłacono on-line |
87 | Giermek Łukasz Giermek | Rekowo Górne | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Jankowska-Giermek Edyta | Rekowo Górne | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Lipińska Grażyna | Skorzewo | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Rokicka-Hebel Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Bogucka-Panek Maria | Sopot | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | HALMAN GABRIELA | SULMIN | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Ziółkowska Sylwia | Szczecin | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Puszczyk Bukowy | opłacono on-line |
94 | Podhajna Agnieszka | Szczecin | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | DUSZA ANNA | SZCZECIN | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Szczecińskie Centrum Treningu Personalnego | |
96 | Maciak Joanna | Szydłowo | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | opłacono | |
97 | Sekuła Karolina | Toruń | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Toruń - Idziemy Bez Ryzyka | opłacono on-line |
98 | Ciesielski Jan | Toruń | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | #1512WingedHearts/Toruń - Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono on-line |
99 | Ciesielska Renata | Toruń | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | #1512WingedHearts/Toruń - Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono on-line |
100 | Gauden Piotr | Toruń | Polska | Nordic walking 6 km | Toruń - Idziemy bez Ryzyka | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 25589