Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żuchliński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Mega | ||
2 | Kurzyński Piotr | Nowy Świat | Polska | Mega | Federal-Mogul Race Team | opłacono on-line |
3 | Wesołowski Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Mega | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
4 | Dajek Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mega | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Tygielski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mega | MH Automatyka | opłacono |
6 | Arcimowicz Piotr | Ustka | Polska | Mega | Aktywna Fabryka | opłacono |
7 | Lewandowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Mega | Never Give Up MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
8 | Rolbiecka Alicja | Reda | Polska | Mega | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | opłacono |
9 | Majkowski Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | Mega | MajBike Team | |
10 | Kasprzak Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | Mega | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Sułek Grzegorz | Rzeszów | Polska | Mega | Sznycel Górski | opłacono on-line |
12 | Mrowiec Kamil | Warszawa | Polska | Mega | BIKE SALON TEAM | opłacono on-line |
13 | Kulling Monika | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | Mega | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Brunke Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mega | opłacono | |
15 | Superson Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Mega | Epicentrum | opłacono on-line |
16 | MARIAŃSKI LESZEK | Zamość | Polska | Mega | Sanimar Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
17 | Jagoda Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Mega | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Mróz Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mega | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Chyczewska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Mega | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Wyżlic Michał | Komorów | Polska | Mega | Komobike Scott | |
21 | FALKOWSKI MICHAŁ | MALBORK | Polska | Mega | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Guż Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Mega | opłacono on-line | |
23 | spandowski piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Mega | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Buczyński Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mega | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
25 | Przybysz Piotr | Rumia | Polska | Mega | MajBike Team | opłacono on-line |
26 | Szczęsny Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mega | MH Automatyka | opłacono |
27 | Maciejewski Sławomir | Lębork | Polska | Mega | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
28 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Mega | GK Malbork | opłacono on-line |
29 | Brunn Wojciech | Tuchom | Polska | Mega | opłacono on-line | |
30 | MARIAŃSKA EMILIA MARIAŃSKA | Zamość | Polska | Mega | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Sabinasz Grzegorz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mega | GK STG STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
32 | Dziecielski Jarek | Gdynia | Polska | Mega | LUK-CONNECT Racing Team | opłacono |
33 | Jakubowski Dominik | Brodnica | Polska | Mega | Sunrace MossoPolska.pl | |
34 | Bońkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Mega | MH Automatyka | opłacono |
35 | Duława Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Mega | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Wojewoda Adam | Rumia | Polska | Mega | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
37 | Polus Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mega | Wysepka Team | opłacono on-line |
38 | Cywińska Ewelina | Rumia | Polska | Mega | MajBIKE Team | |
39 | Hirsz Maciej | Goręczyno | Polska | Mega | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono |
40 | Kwaśniewski Krzysztof | Skarszewo 19 | Polska | Mega | Bart J-Bike | opłacono on-line |
41 | Jedynak Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mega | opłacono | |
42 | Hanke Mateusz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Mega | ||
43 | Wiśniewski Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Mega | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Przybysz Piotr Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Mega | AZS UG | opłacono on-line |
45 | Szymański Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Mega | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Romanowski Mateusz | Stare Pole | Polska | Mega | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Mrozowicz Cezary | Gdynia | Polska | Mega | NEXUS Team | opłacono on-line |
48 | Jokiel Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Mega | Rowersi Cycling Team | opłacono on-line |
49 | Zdrojewska Katarzyna | Kartuzy | Polska | Mega | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Kołodzik Grzegorz | Żarnowiec | Polska | Mega | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Ludwiniak Konrad | Gdańsk | Polska | Mega | MHAutomatyka | opłacono |
52 | Jarosiewicz Michal | Gdansk | Polska | Mega | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Grzywacz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Mega | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono |
54 | Glaas Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | Mega | NEXUS Team | opłacono on-line |
55 | Migowski Ireneusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mega | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
56 | Górski Maciej | Lębork | Polska | Mega | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono |
57 | Mróz Patryk | Tczew | Polska | Mega | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | opłacono on-line |
58 | Frydrychowicz Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Mega | XTrack.com | opłacono on-line |
59 | Torzewski Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mega | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
60 | Dobkowski Tomasz | Goręczyno | Polska | Mega | 7Up&Down | opłacono on-line |
61 | Leszczyński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | Toyota Kawisbike Słupsk MTB team | opłacono |
62 | Tomaszewski Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | Mini | TOYOTA KAWISBIKE Team Słupsk | opłacono |
63 | Szydłowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Wróblewski Rafał Wróblewski | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Marowski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
66 | Chwiołka Tomasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Modlińska Beata | Rumia | Polska | Mini | MajBIKE Team | |
68 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
69 | Żoga Jolanta | Rumia | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
70 | Grzyb Grzegorz | RUMIA | Polska | Mini | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono |
71 | Mosa Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
72 | Suchecki Konrad | Gdansk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Kukawka Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
74 | Skałecki Tomasz | Reda | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
75 | Ciok Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | Mini | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
76 | Kuśpiet Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | Team Wielki Ptak | opłacono |
77 | Borzyszkowski Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | Mini | Adva Optical Networking | opłacono on-line |
78 | Wróblewska Justyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mini | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
79 | Artsiukevich Vera | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | ||
80 | RZESZUTEK ZOFIA | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | Mini | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono on-line |
81 | Jurewicz Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Mielewczyk Łukasz | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | MTB START KARTUZY | opłacono |
83 | Szulc Marcin | Sierakowice | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Nowak Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
85 | Miłosz Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | MK Giant Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
86 | Tymiński Jacek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
87 | Burzych Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mini | ||
88 | Moszyński Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Tołysz Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Mini | ||
90 | Frąckiewicz Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Formella Filip | Kartuzy | Polska | Mini | MTB START KRTUZY | opłacono |
92 | Ligenza Zbigniew | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Mini | Dream Tri Team | opłacono on-line |
93 | Strzyżewski Tomasz Strzyżewski | Wejherowo | Polska | Mini | ||
94 | Daniel Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Mini | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Stupieńko Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mini | opłacono | |
96 | Heidrich Tadeusz | świecie | Polska | Mini | KK | opłacono |
97 | Hoge Rafał | Puck | Polska | Mini | Pucka Grupa Rowerowa | opłacono on-line |
98 | Czapp Michał | Goreczyno | Polska | Mini | MTB START KARTUZY | opłacono |
99 | Piepka Mateusz | Starzyno | Polska | Mini | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | opłacono on-line |
100 | Michalik Jarosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Mini | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 15247