Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Jachimowicz Roksana | Wegrow | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
102 | Kupisz Paulina | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
103 | Toczyska Anna | Niwiski | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
104 | Baczyński Igor | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
105 | Baczyńska Aneta | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
106 | Szlendak Monika | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | Morsy Węgrów | |
107 | WASĄŻNIK Zofia | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
108 | WASĄŻNIK DOROTA | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
109 | Korczak Wiktor | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
110 | Wysocka Magda | Nowe Lipki | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
111 | Ostaszewski Adam | Legionowo | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
112 | Ostaszewska Maja | Legionowo | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | ||
113 | Ostaszewska Maria | Legionowo | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | ||
114 | Sitek Amelia | Węgrów | Polska | 400 m (10-12 lat) | ||
115 | Sitek Bartosz | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ZSP Węgrów | |
116 | Sitek Arkadiusz | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
117 | Gierasimiuk Michał Gierasimiuk | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
118 | Biernacka Agnieszka | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
119 | Biernacki Tomasz | Siedlce | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
120 | Biernacka Alicja | Siedlce | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
121 | Biernacka Hanna | Siedlce | 200 m (7-9 lat) | |||
122 | Szulborski Maciej | Czyzew | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | Morsy czyzew | |
123 | Łukasiak Arkadiusz | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Mińska Grupa Rowerowa | |
124 | Pietruczanis Marika | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
125 | Łuszczyński Aleksander | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
126 | BUTOR ARKADIUSZ | Małkinia Górna | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Ostrów Biega | |
127 | Dobosz Filip | Ostrówek | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
128 | Zawadzka Zuzia | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
129 | Gałązka Maja | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
130 | Niszcz Paulina | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
131 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | |
132 | ROMEJKO DARIUSZ | komorowo | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | OSTRÓW BIEGA | |
133 | Osicki Jarek | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
134 | Chalecki Rafał | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
135 | Batorowicz Pola | Węgrów | 100 m (4-6 lat) | |||
136 | Batorowicz Michalina | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
137 | Kozłowska Lena | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
138 | Kozłowska Pola | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
139 | Wikieł Izabela | Jartypory | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
140 | Wieliczko Sara | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
141 | Jagodzińska Julia | Jarnice | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
142 | Bim-Korczak Jadwiga | Jabłonna 17a | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | Grębkowianie | |
143 | Niewiatowska Jolanta | Sucha Stara | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | Grębkowianie | |
144 | Ługowska Agnieszka | Kopcie | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | Grębkowianie | |
145 | Popławski Damian | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
146 | Popławska Wiktoria | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
147 | Marczak Martyna | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
148 | Strankowska Katarzyna | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
149 | Sasim Renata | Grębków | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | Grębkowianie | |
150 | Dejnarowicz Agata | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
151 | Dejnarowicz Mariola | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
152 | Szcześnik Mariusz | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | ||
153 | Szulborski Andrzej | Czyzew | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Morsy czyzew | |
154 | Zyśk Zygmunt | Turna | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
155 | KRASUCKI MARCIN | Wola Osowińska | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Aktywne Borki | |
156 | KRASUCKA KATARZYNA | Wola Osowińska | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | Aktywne Borki | |
157 | Zapałowska Jolanta | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | Slow Jogging Siedlce | |
158 | Wyrzyk Adam | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
159 | Dołęgowski Nikodem | Kobyłka | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | |
160 | Dołęgowska Nikola | Kobyłka | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | |
161 | Dołęgowski Jakub | Kobyłka | Polska | 400 m (10-12 lat) | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | |
162 | Dołęgowska Ewa | Kobyłka | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | |
163 | Dołęgowski Marcin | Kobyłka | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | |
164 | Rogala Michał | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
165 | Krupa Paulina | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
166 | Rogala Monika | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
167 | Krupa Marek | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
168 | Zbieć Dariusz | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | DARFIK TEAM | |
169 | Zbieć Angelika | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | DARFIK TEAM | |
170 | Zbieć Janusz | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | DARFIK TEAM | |
171 | Zbieć Bożena | Siedlce | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | DARFIK TEAM | |
172 | Polkowski Dawid | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
173 | Siedlecka Małgorzata | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
174 | Barzał Artur | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Ostrów Biega | |
175 | Barzał Dawid | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | Ostrów Biega | |
176 | Barzał Kacper | Ostrów Mazowiecki | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | Ostrów Biega | |
177 | Składanek Zuzanna | Morzyczyn Włościański | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Ostrów Biega | |
178 | Niegowska Małgorzata | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
179 | Ochenkowska Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
180 | Batorowicz Dominik | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
181 | Kądziela Radosław | Marki | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
182 | Bryk Ewelina | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
183 | Ciszewski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
184 | Niedźwiedź Barbara | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Morsy Węgrów | |
185 | Kwiatkowski Jarosław | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | ||
186 | Dominik Jolanta | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
187 | Dominik Wojciech | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
188 | Mech Patryk | Łochów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa | |
189 | Dominik Stanisław | Węgrów | Polska | 400 m (10-12 lat) | Aktywni Węgrów | |
190 | Cholewka Monika | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | Morsy Węgrów | |
191 | Gromek Wiesław | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | ||
192 | Kossakowska Dorota | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (bieg) | Morsy Węgrów | |
193 | Żołędowska Elżbieta | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) | Morsy Węgrów | |
194 | Ziółkowski Adam | Łochów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa | |
195 | Ziółkowska Monika | Łochów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa | |
196 | Kibart Marcin | Sadowne | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
197 | Woźniak Grzegorz | Węgrów | Polska | 2 km (bieg) | ||
198 | Kostrzewska Oliwka | Węgrów | Polska | 100 m (4-6 lat) | ||
199 | Krupa Weronika | Węgrów | Polska | 200 m (7-9 lat) | ||
200 | Krupa Kamila | Węgrów | Polska | 5 km (nordic walking) |
Wyświetleń: 12152