Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamczyk Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
2 | Badek Kinga | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | opłacono |
4 | Czech Marzena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
5 | DĄBROWIECKA AGATA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
6 | Dorobisz Magdalena | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
7 | Gębska Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
8 | Gruba Lilianna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Jakubowski Piotr | Myslowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lotom bo Lubia | |
10 | Jędrycha Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #siipowerpeople | |
11 | Jończyk Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Jończyk Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Kowalska Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lenka Team | |
14 | Kowalski Janusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Saint Gobain Squad / Lenka Team | |
15 | Lesiak Patrycja | Bielsko- Biała | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
16 | Mackiewicz Martyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Fit Story | opłacono |
17 | Maj Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
18 | Marczak Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
19 | Mizieliński Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | CrossFit Sosnowiec | |
20 | Nasińska Teresa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Opałka Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Pernikoza Michał | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #czeladzbiega | |
23 | Piętak Justyna | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Pobiedzińska Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
25 | Porwit-Wójcik Dorota | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
26 | Redziak Iza | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Gitfit | |
27 | Redziak Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Gitfit | |
28 | Ryłko Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Serafinska Anetta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Srebnicki Krzysztof | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Szydłowski Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
32 | Tekieli Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | TROJAK MARCIN | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zimnokrwiści | |
34 | Wąsik Adriana Wąsik | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Wojciechowska Magda | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Zastawna Weronika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Żuk Piotr | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7961