Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żuk Piotr | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Zastawna Weronika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Wojciechowska Magda | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Wąsik Adriana Wąsik | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | TROJAK MARCIN | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zimnokrwiści | |
6 | Tekieli Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Szydłowski Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
8 | Srebnicki Krzysztof | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Serafinska Anetta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Ryłko Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Redziak Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Gitfit | |
12 | Redziak Iza | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Gitfit | |
13 | Porwit-Wójcik Dorota | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
14 | Pobiedzińska Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
15 | Piętak Justyna | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Pernikoza Michał | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #czeladzbiega | |
17 | Opałka Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Nasińska Teresa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Mizieliński Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | CrossFit Sosnowiec | |
20 | Marczak Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
21 | Maj Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
22 | Mackiewicz Martyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Fit Story | opłacono |
23 | Lesiak Patrycja | Bielsko- Biała | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
24 | Kowalski Janusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Saint Gobain Squad / Lenka Team | |
25 | Kowalska Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lenka Team | |
26 | Jończyk Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Jończyk Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Jędrycha Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #siipowerpeople | |
29 | Jakubowski Piotr | Myslowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lotom bo Lubia | |
30 | Gruba Lilianna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Gębska Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
32 | Dorobisz Magdalena | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
33 | DĄBROWIECKA AGATA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
34 | Czech Marzena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
35 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | opłacono |
36 | Badek Kinga | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Adamczyk Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km |
Wyświetleń: 7958