Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | dryjański robert | gryfino | Polska | 12h | KB Hermes Gryfino | opłacono |
2 | ineksiak janusz | kliniska WIELKIE | Polska | 12h | ULTRAMARINA 219.528 | opłacono |
3 | Jakimowicz Kamila | Kostrzyn nad Odrą | Polska | 12h | opłacono | |
4 | Paradowska Ewelina | Nowogard | Polska | 12h | Za - Biegane Babeczki. Nowogard | opłacono |
5 | Surdacki Jerzy | Gryfino | Polska | 12h | Drużyna Szpiku / Royal Runners Team | opłacono |
6 | Bęben Artur | Kliniska Wielkie | Polska | 12h | ProGDar Marathon Team | opłacono |
7 | Zienkiewicz Jan | Świnoujście | Polska | 12h | opłacono | |
8 | Stefanicki Marek | Świnoujście | Polska | 12h | WŁÓCZYKIJE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | opłacono |
9 | Chwiej Marcin | Świnoujście | Polska | 12h | opłacono | |
10 | Pigłowski Dawid | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | 12h | S-ULTRA | opłacono |
11 | Górski Marek | Szczecin | Polska | 12h | opłacono | |
12 | Sowa Mateusz | Szczecin | Polska | 12h | Drużyna Szpiku | opłacono |
13 | Konopiński Leszek Marek | Świnoujście | Polska | 12h | opłacono | |
14 | Wsuł Monia | Swarzędz | Polska | 12h | opłacono | |
15 | Kiewra Robert | Ośno Lubuskie | Polska | 12h | Morsy OŚNO LUBUSKIE | opłacono |
16 | Skrzypiec Andrzej | Świnoujście | Polska | 12h | Mkl Maraton Świnoujscie | opłacono |
17 | Kita Leszek | Goleniów | Polska | 12h | ProGDar Marathon Team | opłacono |
18 | Cybulski Tomasz | Szczecin | Polska | 12h | opłacono | |
19 | Bączyk Adam | Szczecin | Polska | 12h | Monia Gym | opłacono |
20 | stronikowski kamil | szczecin | Polska | 12h | opłacono | |
21 | Bączyk Monika | Szczecin | Polska | 12h | Monia Gym | opłacono |
22 | burghardt renata | pniewo | Polska | 12h | Royal Runners Team | opłacono |
23 | cebenko maria | nowe czarnowo | Polska | 12h | KB Hermes Gryfino | opłacono |
24 | Bzdawka Rafał | Świnoujscie | Polska | 12h | KPW Świnoujście | opłacono |
25 | Górska Anna | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Polska | 12h | Mkl Maraton Świnoujscie | opłacono |
26 | Bzdawka Tomasz | Występ | Polska | 12h | opłacono | |
27 | MALEC MARIUSZ | STARGARD | Polska | 12h | opłacono | |
28 | Strzelec Tomasz | Gryfino | Polska | 12h | KB Hermes Gryfino | opłacono |
29 | Duchowski Robert | GRYFINO | Polska | 12h | 100%EG | opłacono |
30 | Fajks Marcin | Bezrzecze | Polska | 12h | BiegowyWirus | opłacono |
31 | Warysz Dominik | Gryfice | Polska | 12h | Run Gryf Gryfice | opłacono |
32 | Chełminiak Sławomir | Czarna Łąka | Polska | 12h | opłacono | |
33 | Oleszczyk Rafał | Goleniów | Polska | 12h | opłacono | |
34 | Romańska Karolina | Świnoujście | Polska | 12h | Biegacze Świnoujście | opłacono |
35 | Barański Janusz | Szczecin | Polska | 12h | opłacono | |
36 | GAPIŃSKI DARIUSZ | Kliniska Wielkie | Polska | 12h | ProGDar Marathon Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5016