Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Rysz Marcin | Golancz | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | ||
102 | Krupiński Andrzej | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | Nakielski KB | |
103 | Świątkowski Paweł | Jastrzębowo | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | opłacono | |
104 | Kasznia Radosław | Gniezno | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | ||
105 | Tylak Zofia | Żnin | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | opłacono | |
106 | Hańska Izabela | Inowrocław | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | opłacono | |
107 | Kamiński Filip | Włocławek | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa | ||
108 | Winiecki Sławek | Gąsawa | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | opłacono | |
109 | Kawczyński Paweł | Biskupin | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | opłacono | |
110 | Dereziński Tomasz | Gąsawa | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | opłacono | |
111 | Sikora Antoni | Pniewy | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | Sokół Gąsawa | opłacono |
112 | Senger Michał | Gąsawa | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | Sokół Gąsawa | |
113 | Mazur Maciej | Żnin | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | Gąsawa Run Team | opłacono |
114 | Kledzik Zbigniew | Chomiąża Szlachecka | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | Idealnie Niedoskonali | opłacono |
115 | Kotwica Hanna | Godawy | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | Pałuki Running Team | opłacono |
116 | Maciejewski Arkadiusz | Szelejewo 22A | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | opłacono | |
117 | Janicka Michalina | Gąsawa | Polska | Dziesiątka Gustawa (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | opłacono | |
118 | Popielarz Karolina | Łabiszyn | Polska | Nordic Walking | Łabiszyn Runners | opłacono |
119 | hadowska anna | jacewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | I.K.S.K. INOWROCŁAW | opłacono |
120 | Nowak Grzegorz | Piechcin | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
121 | Buczkowski Jerzy | Żnin | Polska | Nordic Walking | Sokół Gąsawa | opłacono |
122 | kaczmarek jarek | szczutki | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
123 | kaczmarek zofia | szczutki | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
124 | Nowak Urszula | Białe Błota | Polska | Nordic Walking | Tri-Amator Ewelina Nowak | opłacono |
125 | Potrzebowski Marek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Nordic Walking | DEAF i #B3K | |
126 | Potrzebowska Agata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Nordic Walking | DEAF i #B3K | |
127 | Janicka Anna | Dąbrowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
128 | Domieracka Magdalena | Mokre | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
129 | Nowak Aleksandra | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
130 | Handke Jacek | Poznań | Polska | Nordic Walking | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań | opłacono |
131 | Lewandowicz Justyna | Jeziorki | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
132 | Stempniak Anna | Inowrocław | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
133 | Róg Adam | Balin | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
134 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | Nordic Walking | Maratonka | |
135 | Katulska Dorota | Janowiec Wlkp. | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
136 | Błachowiak Aneta | Janowiec Wlkp. | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
137 | Handke Paulina Handke | Poznań | Polska | Nordic Walking | Koty Poznań | opłacono |
138 | Małkiewicz Jacek | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Nordic Walking | TBKM WILK | opłacono |
139 | Stawniak Karol | Żnin | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
140 | Łapacz Hanna | Osiek nad Notecią | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
141 | Kaniewska Alicja | Kcynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kijkowa Kcynia | |
142 | Miszczak-Wójcik Anna | Sielec 18/7 | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
143 | STAWICKI KACPER | MIERUCIN | Polska | Nordic Walking | NIEPUBLICZNE GIMNAZJUM W PARLINIE | opłacono |
144 | DRAJEM OLGA | PARLINEK | Polska | Nordic Walking | NIEPUBLICZNE GIMNAZJUM W PARLINIE | opłacono |
145 | KROJNIAK MARIA | DĄBROWA | Polska | Nordic Walking | NIEPUBLICZNE GIMNAZJUM W PARLINIE | opłacono |
146 | DOMBEK LAURA | PARLIN | Polska | Nordic Walking | NIEPUBLICZNE GIMNAZJUM W PARLINIE | opłacono |
147 | ADAMAREK KLAUDIA | PARLINEK | Polska | Nordic Walking | NIEPUBLICZNE GIMNAZJUM W PARLINIE | opłacono |
148 | DOMBEK FABIAN | PARLINEK | Polska | Nordic Walking | NIEPUBLICZNE GIMNAZJUM W PARLINIE | opłacono |
149 | NOWAKOWSKI DOMINIK | PARLINEK | Polska | Nordic Walking | NIEPUBLICZNE GIMNAZJUM W PARLINIE | opłacono |
150 | KLEMENS KAROLINA | SUCHARZEWO | Polska | Nordic Walking | NIEPUBLICZNE GIMNAZJUM W PARLINIE | opłacono |
151 | Juniewicz Anna | Barcin | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
152 | Napierała Renata | Sielec 22/3 | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
153 | Pawlak-Sikora Anna | Wiktorowo 4b | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
154 | Bukowska Monika | Wiktorowo 3a | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
155 | Samulska Arleta | Krzekotowo 36 | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
156 | Płaczkiewicz Zbigniew | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
157 | Płaczkiewicz Renata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
158 | Bąk Kamila | Osiek nad Notecią | Polska | Nordic Walking | Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek | opłacono |
159 | Bogdańska Danuta | Osiek nad Notecią | Polska | Nordic Walking | Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek | opłacono |
160 | koczorowska monika | gąsawa | Polska | Nordic Walking (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | ||
161 | koczorowska Patrycja | gąsawa | Polska | Nordic Walking (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | ||
162 | koczorowski Kacper | gąsawa | Polska | Nordic Walking (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | ||
163 | Krysztofiak Czesław | gąsawa | Polska | Nordic Walking (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | ||
164 | Mielecka Agnieszka | GĄSAWA | Polska | Nordic Walking (mieszkańcy gminy Gąsawa) | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA |
Wyświetleń: 16779