Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | MAJNA Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | START 10 km | Parkrun Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
202 | Szatkowski Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START 10 km | ProfiLingua Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
203 | Prokop Anna | Elbląg | Polska | START 10 km | Prokopki | opłacono on-line |
204 | Prokop Mariusz | Elblag | Polska | START 10 km | Prokopki | opłacono on-line |
205 | WŁADYMIRUK DARIUSZ | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | START 10 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
206 | Richert Piotr | Przodkowo | Polska | START 10 km | Przodkowski Tean | opłacono on-line |
207 | Piasecka Magdalena | Lublin | Polska | START 10 km | Pszczółkowski Team | opłacono on-line |
208 | Cichos Konrad | Chorzów | Polska | START 10 km | Ratel Tri Team | opłacono on-line |
209 | Dydyna Krzysztof | Kąty Rybackie | Polska | START 10 km | RCI Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
210 | Maciejewski Maciej | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | Reebok run crew | opłacono on-line |
211 | Witkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km | RMDC | opłacono on-line |
212 | Jabłonka Krzysztof | Gręblin | Polska | START 10 km | RMDC | |
213 | Gąsior Pawel | Susz | Polska | START 10 km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono |
214 | Legaszewski Roman | Skórcz | Polska | START 10 km | RulińskiRunningTeam | |
215 | Noga Grzegorz | Skórcz | Polska | START 10 km | RulińskiRunningTeam | opłacono on-line |
216 | Dorszewski Rafał | Malbork | Portugalia | START 10 km | Run 4 Fun | opłacono on-line |
217 | Małek Aleksandra | Kąpino | Polska | START 10 km | Run babys | opłacono on-line |
218 | Deinowski Mariusz | Osie | Polska | START 10 km | Sęki | opłacono on-line |
219 | Fałkowski Zbigniew | Osie | Polska | START 10 km | Sęki | opłacono on-line |
220 | Pick Tomek | Koszalin | Polska | START 10 km | SKSG KORONA SZCZECIN | opłacono on-line |
221 | Kamińska Daniela | Tczew | Polska | START 10 km | SportLevel Tczew | opłacono on-line |
222 | Żylicz Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | START 10 km | STOPA Słupsk / USB Ustka | opłacono |
223 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | START 10 km | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
224 | Szczykutowicz Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | START 10 km | Szalony Gdańsk Biega / Gdański Biegacz | |
225 | Dąbkowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km | Taka RYBA | opłacono on-line |
226 | Janczynski Karol | Dąbrówka Tczewska | Polska | START 10 km | Team JK84 | opłacono on-line |
227 | Janczynska Maria | Dąbrówka Tczewska | Polska | START 10 km | Team JK84 | opłacono on-line |
228 | Kuźma Anna | Świecie | Polska | START 10 km | The Runners Świecie | opłacono on-line |
229 | Dzierliński Paweł | Świecie | Polska | START 10 km | The Runners Świecie | opłacono on-line |
230 | Olkowski Jurek | Świecie | Polska | START 10 km | The Runners Świecie | opłacono on-line |
231 | Winiarski Grzegorz Winiarski | Świecie | Polska | START 10 km | The Runners Świecie | opłacono on-line |
232 | Krzak Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | START 10 km | TKKF Rozstaje | opłacono on-line |
233 | kamiński krystian | niestępowo | Polska | START 10 km | TOYOTA CHWASZCZYNO | opłacono |
234 | Daniel Kacper | Karpiny | Polska | START 10 km | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | |
235 | Muszarski Łukasz | Kokoszkowy | Polska | START 10 km | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
236 | Malinowska Karolina | Gniew | Polska | START 10 km | tRUNsformacja Gniew | opłacono on-line |
237 | Zienkiewicz Piotr | Młynary | Polska | START 10 km | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | opłacono |
238 | Wielgos Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | START 10 km | WATAHA - łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
239 | CIAPKA JANINA | GOSZYN | Polska | START 10 km | WATAHA - łączy nas bieganie | opłacono on-line |
240 | ORNOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | START 10 km | Wtorkowy Trening | opłacono on-line |
241 | Pawlak Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | START 10 km | Wtorkowy Trening |
Wyświetleń: 22259