Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
2 | Kwiatek Ireneusz | Będzin | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | #byledomety | opłacono |
3 | GOSTYŃSKI MARCIN | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
4 | Mynarska Ligia | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Daleko jeszcze? | opłacono |
5 | Miernik Piotr | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
6 | Czapiewski Janusz | Bieruń | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Przenosimy góry | opłacono |
7 | Sobczyk Dawid | Brynek | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Davids CamStudio | opłacono |
8 | Leiszner Izabela Leiszner | Bytom | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
9 | BIAŁAS TOMEK | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | CONSULTAS | opłacono |
10 | Krzymowski Darek | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Harciole Świętochłowice | opłacono |
11 | Sowa Mateusz Sowa | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
12 | Moskwa Karolina | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Batory Loto | opłacono |
13 | Wiater Tomasz | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
14 | Majek Zbigniew | CHORZÓW | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
15 | Łopata Michał Łopata | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
16 | Smakosz Wojciech | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
17 | Barczyk Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ROCK AREA FANS | opłacono |
18 | Komar Aleksandra | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ||
19 | Dzik Mirosław | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
20 | SUCHODOLSKA KAMILA | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
21 | Trocki Tomasz | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | #biegambolubię | opłacono |
22 | Marzec Janina | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
23 | chrzanowski mariusz | gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | KW GLIWICE | opłacono |
24 | Kotowska Karolina | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ETISOFT RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
25 | Hilaszek Marzena | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Slow Jogging Gliwice | opłacono |
26 | Osojca Damian | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
27 | Ostrowska Justyna | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
28 | Merkis Mariusz | Jaworzno | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
29 | Staroszyński Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
30 | Dejneka Jarosław | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
31 | Borek Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Yellobike | opłacono |
32 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Katowice 49 | opłacono |
33 | Cieśla Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
34 | Gazda Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | |
35 | Mierzchała Ilona Mierzchała | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Harciole Świętochłowice | |
36 | Wcisło Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
37 | Wcisło Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
38 | Furmanek Ela | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
39 | Słowik Katarzyna | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
40 | Bogusławska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | STADION ŚLĄSKI | opłacono |
41 | Lebioda Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | STADION ŚLĄSKI | opłacono |
42 | Płaszczewska Jokanta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | STADION ŚLĄSKI | opłacono |
43 | Piasecki Lech | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | STADION ŚLĄSKI | opłacono |
44 | KOBUS EWELINA | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
45 | Cała Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
46 | Więczkowski Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
47 | Dobras Marek | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
48 | Sulejewski Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Yellobike | opłacono |
49 | Kajzer Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
50 | Mierzchała ILONA | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Harciole Świony | opłacono |
51 | Kluska Kazimierz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
52 | Madejczyk Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
53 | Odias Dominika | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Huragan Ligota | |
54 | Kupibida Boguslawa | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Silesia Nordic Team | opłacono |
55 | Wolny Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | HURAGAN LIGOTA | opłacono |
56 | Ilska Bożena Ilska | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Dom Kultury Zarzecze | opłacono |
57 | Nędza Jadwiga | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ała Ała | opłacono |
58 | Cieślak Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Paderewa | opłacono |
59 | Dziemba Sonia | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
60 | Famuła Anna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Famuła Team | opłacono |
61 | Stypiński Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
62 | Skrzypczyk Monika | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
63 | Łączek Bartłomiej | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
64 | Holecka Beata | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
65 | Holecki Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
66 | PETER MARCIN | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
67 | Korpok Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
68 | Przystolik Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ADEA | opłacono |
69 | Żywica Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
70 | Przystolik Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
71 | Przystolik Julia | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
72 | Koziołek Ryszard | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
73 | Koziołek Iwona | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
74 | Wójcik Jerzy | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
75 | Raszka Ewelina | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
76 | Krzemień Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
77 | Wieczorek Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
78 | HEFEMAN EWA | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
79 | Leszczyk Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
80 | Grabowski Piotr | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
81 | Tulin Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
82 | Kubacka Monika | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
83 | Lachera Kamila | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | CSC Adventure Academy | |
84 | Krzyżowski Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
85 | Wyrwich Angelika | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
86 | Marek Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
87 | Urlik Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
88 | Maceluch Krystyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
89 | Żak Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
90 | Łączek Jolanta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
91 | Więcek Magda | KAtowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
92 | Wysocki Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Bałtycka | opłacono |
93 | Kluska Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
94 | Piotrowska Anna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
95 | Zyg Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Katowice | opłacono |
96 | Zyg Jolanta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Katowice | opłacono |
97 | Szczypka Wojciech | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
98 | Szczypka Jerzy | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
99 | Wawro Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono | |
100 | HERMANN Matthias | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 16133