Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorząch Zbigniew | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | opłacono | |
2 | Bednarek Paulina | Czerwińsk nad Wisłą | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | NO PAIN TEAM | |
3 | Draganiak Marta | Czerwińsk nad Wisłą | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | NO PAIN TEAM | opłacono |
4 | Szmulewicz Aleksandra | Czerwińsk nad Wisłą | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | NO PAIN TEAM | opłacono |
5 | Pielacińska KAROLINA | Czerwińsk nad wisłą | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | opłacono | |
6 | Anowski Adrian | Drochowo | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | opłacono | |
7 | Rybicka Agata | Gąsewo | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW | |
8 | Warchoł Julianna | Kuchary Królewskie | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | opłacono | |
9 | Januszewska Ewa | Mała Wieś | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | nie zrzeszona | opłacono |
10 | Bendada Amina | Nasielsk | Algieria | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | Algieria | opłacono |
11 | Ostrzeniewska Monika | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | opłacono | |
12 | Tracz Karolina | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM | opłacono |
13 | Witkowska Eliza | Nasielsk | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM | opłacono |
14 | Wroblewska Sylwia | Nieporet | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | opłacono | |
15 | Kwasiborski Patryk | Nowe Rościszewo 4 | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | Tkkf Kubuś Sierpc | opłacono |
16 | Bielec Karol | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | RozbiegaMy Nowy Dwór | opłacono |
17 | Kuczyński Mariusz | Ojrzeń | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | opłacono | |
18 | Kuczyński Dawid | Ojrzeń | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | opłacono | |
19 | Zaborowski Łukasz | Płock | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | Active Runners Płock | opłacono |
20 | Pawlak Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | opłacono | |
21 | Nowicka Monika | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | opłacono | |
22 | Nowicki Jakub | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | opłacono | |
23 | Ciosek Izabela | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | opłacono | |
24 | Pawelska Malgorzata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | opłacono | |
25 | Białołęcki Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | opłacono | |
26 | Grzegrzółka Jakub | płońsk | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | opłacono | |
27 | Maraszek Maciej | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | ||
28 | Sękowska Natalia | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
29 | Świercz Małgorzata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
30 | Żochowski Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | BHP PARTNER | opłacono |
31 | Marciniak Ilona | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
32 | Bugajewski Janusz | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
33 | Kujawska Anna | Rzy | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | opłacono | |
34 | Bogudał Dariusz | Rzy | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | opłacono | |
35 | Adamkiewicz Małgorzata | Sochaczew | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | opłacono | |
36 | Gut Beata | Unieck | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | opłacono | |
37 | Gut Cezary | Unieck | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | opłacono | |
38 | ŁUKASZEWICZ RYSZARD | WARSZAWA | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | Warszawa Wola | opłacono |
39 | Pryba Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | opłacono | |
40 | Bajorek Jacek | Wyszków | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | ||
41 | Denkiewicz Jacek | Zawidz | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | opłacono | |
42 | Kaźmierczak-Myszyńska Paulina | Zawidz | Polska | Bieg towarzyszący (3 km) | TKKF Kubuś Sierpc | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13504