Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łubińska Małgorzata | Soboklęszcz | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | ||
2 | Budniak Aleksandra | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | ||
3 | Budniak Tomasz | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
4 | Jaszczur Bartosz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | ||
5 | Jaszczur Michał | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
6 | Jankowski Artur | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | LOKALNI PŁOŃSK | |
7 | Kłosiński Paweł | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
8 | Lustyk Olga | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | ||
9 | Trojanowski Maciej | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | ||
10 | Degner Damian | Płock | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | Active Ruuners Płock | opłacono |
11 | Gwozdowicz Ryszard | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | FHU Grzegorz Siemiątkowski Betoniarnia Dzierzążnia | |
12 | Altman Jakub | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | ||
13 | Szostak Iwona | Strzembowo | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | ||
14 | Skierski Mateusz | Strubiny | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | MKS BANK BS PŁOŃSK | |
15 | Skierski Mikołaj | Strubiny | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | MKS BANK BS PŁOŃSK | |
16 | Anowski Adrian | Drochowo | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Bugajewski Janusz | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
18 | Kowalska Magdalena | Przemkowo | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | ||
19 | Bugajewska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
20 | Strumnik Sebastian | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | ||
21 | Solecki Mateusz | Baboszewo | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Liszewski Piotr | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
23 | Ferski Adnrzej | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | ||
24 | Grzegrzółka Michał | Ilino | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Waślicki Mariusz | Raciąż | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | 1.BLTr | opłacono |
26 | Piórkowska Justyna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | ||
27 | Lewicki Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | ||
28 | Gredke Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | Happy Dom Team | |
29 | Sadowska-Pietrzak Justyna | Stare Gnatowice | Polska | Bieg główny 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4852