Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bąk Sebastian | Jezierzyce Osiedle | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | ||
2 | Słodziński Gabriel | Jezierzyce | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | ||
3 | Bogdanowicz Paula | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | Decathlon Power | |
4 | Ryjewski Damian | Gardna Mała | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | opłacono | |
5 | Okłocki Łukasz | Bukówka | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | BukówkaPowerXD | |
6 | Trocki Michał | Jezierzyce | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | Iskierki Bukówka | |
7 | Drozd Alicja | Jezierzyce | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | Iskierki Bukówka | opłacono |
8 | Lubińska Liliana | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | Night Runners | opłacono |
9 | Kuczyńska-Niewierowska Marlena | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | opłacono | |
10 | Świerczyńska-Gid Małgorzata | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | opłacono | |
11 | Ociepka Piotrek | Kukowo | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | opłacono | |
12 | Ociepka Klaudia | Kukowo | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | opłacono | |
13 | PANEK Ireneusz | Żoruchowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | opłacono | |
14 | Sikorska Kamila | Jezierzyce | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) | opłacono | |
15 | Sikorski Sylwester | Jezierzyce | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | opłacono | |
16 | Sikorska Patrycja | Jezierzyce | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | opłacono | |
17 | Młynarczyk Olga | Potęgowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | SPONTAN POTĘGOWO | opłacono |
18 | Frankiewicz Marcelina | Bukowka | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | opłacono | |
19 | Grabarczyk Ignacy | Grąsino | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | Best Beasts | opłacono |
20 | Grabarczyk Franciszek | Grąsino | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | ISKIERKI BUKÓWKA | opłacono |
21 | Kozak Krzysztof | Potęgowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | SPONTAN POTĘGOWO | opłacono |
22 | Zielke Kacper | Jezierzyce | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | Iskierki Bukówka | opłacono |
23 | Pioch-Juchniewicz Barbara | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) | opłacono | |
24 | Juchniewicz Maciek | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | opłacono | |
25 | Juchniewicz Dominika | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | opłacono | |
26 | Kubacka Dominika | Jezierzyce | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | Iskierki Bukówka | opłacono |
27 | Nurek Maja | Jezierzyce | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | Iskierki Bukówka | opłacono |
28 | Basarab Piotr | Potęgowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | SPONTAN POTĘGOWO | opłacono |
29 | Grabarczyk Wojciech | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | Best Beasts | opłacono |
30 | Hinc Piotr | Jezierzyce | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | opłacono | |
31 | Hinc Agnieszka | Jezierzyce | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | opłacono | |
32 | Warząchowski Kornel | Jezierzyce | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | Iskierki Bukówka | opłacono |
33 | Nurek Nadia | Jezierzyce | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | Iskierki Bukówka | opłacono |
34 | Kowalczyk Małgorzata | Bukówka | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) | Iskierki Bukówka | opłacono |
35 | Todys Łukasz | Bukówka | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | Iskierki Bukówka | opłacono |
36 | Pietrzak Tomasz | Wiklino | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) | opłacono | ||
37 | Pietrzak Adam | Wiklino | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | opłacono | |
38 | SEWERYN JUSTYNA | Bukówka | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | Iskierki Bukówka | opłacono |
39 | Okłocka Wiktoria | Bukówka | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | Iskierki Bukówka | opłacono |
40 | Domańska Wiktoria | Skórowo | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | Przedszkole Potęgowo | opłacono |
41 | Kolaczuch Agnieszka | Skórowo | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) | opłacono | |
42 | Michalska Agnieszka Michalska | Lulemino | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | ||
43 | Dziuba Lilianna | Jezierzyce | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | Iskierki Bukówka | opłacono |
44 | Dziuba Zuzanna | Jezierzyce | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | Iskierki Bukówka | opłacono |
45 | Kiełczyński Dawid | Bukówka | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | opłacono | |
46 | Bancewicz Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | Salon Kosmetyczny DIAMENT | opłacono |
47 | PETRUS ANNA | JEZIERZYCE | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) | opłacono | |
48 | PETRUS HANNA | JEZIERZYCE | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | opłacono | |
49 | PETRUS OLIWIA | JEZIERZYCE | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | opłacono | |
50 | Gontek Łukasz | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | BATORY | opłacono |
51 | WIELGUS ALEKSANDRA WIELGUS | POTĘGOWO | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | SPONTAN POTĘGOWO | opłacono |
52 | Makowski Dariusz | Smołdzino | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | opłacono | |
53 | Makowska Marlena | Smołdzino | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | opłacono | |
54 | Adryan Adam | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | opłacono | |
55 | Orzada Anna | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | Stopa Słupsk | opłacono |
56 | Walo Witold | Bukówka | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | opłacono | |
57 | Przygócki Sylwester | Jezierzyce | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | opłacono | |
58 | Grzebińska Katarzyna | Jezierzyce | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | opłacono | ||
59 | Grzebińska Karolina | Jezierzyce | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | opłacono | |
60 | Grzebińska Monika | Jezierzyce | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) | opłacono | |
61 | Przygócka Zuzanna | Jezierzyce | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | Jezierzyce | opłacono |
62 | Przygócki Stanisław | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | Jezierzyce | opłacono |
63 | Przygócki Adam | Jezierzyce | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | Jezierzyce | opłacono |
64 | Przygocka Agnieszka | Jezierzyce | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) | opłacono | |
65 | Derda Julia | Zbyszewo | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | opłacono | |
66 | Sałaj Angelika | Zbyszewo | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | OSP Lulemino , Starostwo powiatowe | opłacono |
67 | Seweryn Zuzia | Bukówka | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) - do lat 16 | Iskierka Bukowka | opłacono |
68 | Duda Róża | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | Best Beasts | opłacono |
69 | Seweryn Tomasz | Bukowka | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | opłacono | |
70 | Duda Grzegorz | Bukówka | Polska | Bieg Główny (5,5 km) | Best Beasts | opłacono |
71 | Moniuszko Łukasz | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny (450 m) |
Wyświetleń: 5098