Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wower Maria | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | csc adventure academy | |
2 | Krel Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Król Krystyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
4 | Warcholińska Anna | Racibórz | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Eko-okna Runners | |
5 | Hajzyk Aleksandra | Racibórz | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
6 | Szymczewski Włodzimierz Szymczewski | Świętochłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Nolbert Aneta | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Matioszek Agnieszka | Racibórz | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Smerfy biegają razem po 0.7 | opłacono |
9 | Florek Julia | Lubliniec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Florek Jagoda | Lubliniec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Glimos Agnieszka | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Glimos Andrzej | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Glimos Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Mk team | |
15 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | WIRUSY | |
16 | Zuber Monika | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa na kijach | opłacono |
17 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Słupianek Sonia | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | |
19 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Wirusy | |
20 | Czapura Elżbieta | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowice 49 | opłacono |
22 | Kania Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Zaradna-Szymańska Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | MK team | |
24 | Bubalik-Jarosz Iwona | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Morawska Aleksandra | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
26 | Hańska Urszula | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Barć Basia | Jaworzno | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | BB Team | opłacono |
28 | Lipińska Iza | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | EKIPA NA KIJACH | |
29 | Kubeczko Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
30 | Breguła Ewa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Mansfeld Dorota | Tarnowskie Gory | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Wolnik Jolanta | Ligota Księżyca | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Smerfy biegają razem po 0.7 | opłacono |
33 | Tkocz Alicja | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
34 | Tkocz Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
35 | Celary Hanna | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Budna Izabela | Kalety | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Barańska-Dejas Ewa | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Nowak Agnieszka | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | #czeladzbiega | |
39 | Jaskulska Anna | Myslowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
40 | Górna Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
41 | Sikorska Izabela | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Sadowski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
43 | Gazda Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | NW Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
44 | Błaszkiewicz Tomasz | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
45 | SIKORA Joanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
46 | Janus-Kotkiewicz Amanda Janus-Kotkiewicz | KATOWICE | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
47 | Pietrzyńska-Flak Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Polak Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Polczyk Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Szołtysek Bożena | Przyszowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Sołtys Barbara | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Szrobarczyk Małgorzata | Karchowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
53 | Jażdżewska Jolanta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa na kijach | |
54 | Jażdżewski Karol | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa na kijach | |
55 | Mzyk Róża | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa na kijach | |
56 | Szysler Renata | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa na kijach | opłacono |
57 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | opłacono |
58 | Stręgiel Stefania | Jaworzno | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
59 | Peukert Marzanna | Jaworzno | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
60 | Stawska Renata | Siemianowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
61 | Baran Wioleta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
62 | Baran Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
63 | Machowska-Lazar Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | opłacono |
64 | Kamińska Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
65 | Snochowska Agata | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa na kijach | |
66 | Bulenda Wiktoria | Ligota Książęca | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
67 | Bulenda Krystyna | Ligota Książęca | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Sołtysik Maria | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
69 | Żelezik Marzena | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | #byledomety | |
70 | WILK GRAŻYNA | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
71 | Zawierucha Natalia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Wiprzycka Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
73 | Łabza Agnieszka | Libiąż | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Kania Agnieszka | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Nessi Team | opłacono |
75 | Żelezik Krzysztof | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | #byledomety | |
76 | Towarek Jolanta | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
77 | Towarek Remigiusz | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Kupijaj Mirosława | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
79 | Kupijaj Emilia | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
80 | Kwaśnicka Małgorzata | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Kwaśnicka Ela | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Mieczkowska Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
83 | Marekwica Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Mk team Siemianowice Śląskie | |
84 | Stypka Anna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ohio Team | opłacono |
85 | Sliwka Krzysztof | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
86 | Śliwka Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Różycki Marek | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Różycka Lena | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | Różycki Miłosz | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
90 | Musiał Michał | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
91 | Wielek Anna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Kijowa Drużyna | opłacono |
92 | Nowakowska Gabriela | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
93 | Kaszek Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
94 | Dudek Viola | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
95 | Musiał Józef | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
96 | Rusin Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
97 | Zielińska Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
98 | Ślizankiewicz Leszek Ślizankiewicz | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
99 | Mandzij Jolanta | Tarnowskie Gory | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
100 | Piszczan Mirosław | Syrynia | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Radlinioki w biegu | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 21243