Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GEMBALA VIOLETTA | BEŁK | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Szymik Grażyna | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Ptak Stanisława | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Stachura Krystyna | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Teinert Krystyna | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Gembala Eugeniusz | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Żelezik Marzena | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | #byledomety | |
8 | Żelezik Krzysztof | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | #byledomety | |
9 | Mierzowska Krystyna | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Kijowa Drużyna | opłacono |
10 | Seiffert że Wiktor | Brzeg | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Lipińska Iza | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | EKIPA NA KIJACH | |
12 | Snochowska Agata | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa na kijach | |
13 | Kupijaj Mirosława | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Kupijaj Emilia | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Pacan Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Bubalik-Jarosz Iwona | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Hańska Urszula | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Pietrzyńska-Flak Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Sliwka Krzysztof | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Śliwka Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Musiał Michał | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
22 | Musiał Józef | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
23 | Nowak Agnieszka | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | #czeladzbiega | |
24 | Mieczkowska Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
25 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Glimos Agnieszka | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Glimos Andrzej | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Glimos Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Sołtys Barbara | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Kwaśnicka Małgorzata | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Kwaśnicka Ela | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Barć Basia | Jaworzno | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | BB Team | opłacono |
33 | Stręgiel Stefania | Jaworzno | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Peukert Marzanna | Jaworzno | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Budna Izabela | Kalety | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Szrobarczyk Małgorzata | Karchowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Wower Maria | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | csc adventure academy | |
38 | Słupianek Sonia | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | |
39 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowice 49 | opłacono |
40 | Kania Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
41 | Gazda Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | NW Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
42 | Janus-Kotkiewicz Amanda Janus-Kotkiewicz | KATOWICE | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
43 | Kamińska Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
44 | Marekwica Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Mk team Siemianowice Śląskie | |
45 | Stypka Anna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ohio Team | opłacono |
46 | Wielek Anna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Kijowa Drużyna | opłacono |
47 | Kaszek Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Ślizankiewicz Leszek Ślizankiewicz | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Wielek Lidia | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Kijowa Drużyna | opłacono |
50 | Kluska Kazimierz | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Matyjaszczyk Agata | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Pędziwiatr Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Kijowa Drużyna | opłacono |
53 | Feliks Andrzej | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
54 | Twardowska Patrycja | Kraków | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
55 | Twardowski Przemysław | Kraków | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
56 | Łabza Agnieszka | Libiąż | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Bulenda Wiktoria | Ligota Książęca | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
58 | Bulenda Krystyna | Ligota Książęca | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
59 | Wolnik Jolanta | Ligota Księżyca | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Smerfy biegają razem po 0.7 | opłacono |
60 | Florek Julia | Lubliniec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Florek Jagoda | Lubliniec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
62 | Niestrój Sylwia | LUBOMIA | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Dystans | opłacono |
63 | Kania Agnieszka | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Nessi Team | opłacono |
64 | Nowakowska Gabriela | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
65 | Celary Hanna | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Towarek Jolanta | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
67 | Towarek Remigiusz | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Różycki Marek | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
69 | Różycka Lena | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
70 | Różycki Miłosz | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Jaskulska Anna | Myslowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
72 | Kubeczko Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
73 | Barańska-Dejas Ewa | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Kamińska Ania | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Krupińska Izabela | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
76 | Kasprzyk Sylwia | Myślachowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
77 | WILK GRAŻYNA | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
78 | Szołtysek Bożena | Przyszowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
79 | Warcholińska Anna | Racibórz | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Eko-okna Runners | |
80 | Hajzyk Aleksandra | Racibórz | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
81 | Matioszek Agnieszka | Racibórz | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Smerfy biegają razem po 0.7 | opłacono |
82 | Guzek Justyna | ruda slaska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
83 | Dobiecka Iza | Ruda Śl | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | Kowalewska Jolanta | Ruda Śl | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
85 | Zuber Monika | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa na kijach | opłacono |
86 | Tkocz Alicja | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
87 | Tkocz Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
88 | Górna Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | Sikorska Izabela | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
90 | Jażdżewska Jolanta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa na kijach | |
91 | Jażdżewski Karol | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa na kijach | |
92 | Mzyk Róża | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa na kijach | |
93 | Szysler Renata | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa na kijach | opłacono |
94 | Dudek Viola | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
95 | Starostka Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
96 | Starostka Mariusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
97 | Kanicka Sylwia | Rudniki | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
98 | Stawska Renata | Siemianowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
99 | Krel Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
100 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Mk team |
Wyświetleń: 21113