Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | waldon mariusz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | KOLARSKO-BIEGOWY KLUB SPORTOWY RADOMSKO | |
102 | Hrabia Józef | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
103 | Cendrowska Sandra | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | |
104 | Wiśniewska Agnieszka | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | BBKTS | |
105 | Polak Paulina | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | BBKTS | |
106 | Polak Mariusz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | BBKTS | |
107 | Wiśniewski Marcin | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | BBKTS | |
108 | Rajczyk Włodzimierz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | |
109 | PASZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
110 | Musiał Paweł | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
111 | Musiał Natalia | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
112 | Musiał Magdalena | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
113 | Adamska Agata | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
114 | Adamski Łukasz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
115 | Piotrowski Kamil | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
116 | WOSIK KRYSTIAN | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Reebok Run Crew Częstochowa | |
117 | Kurzac Ilona | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
118 | Kurzac Bartosz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
119 | Kucharska Maria | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
120 | Owczarek-ujma Patrycja | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
121 | Dąbrowski Ernest | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
122 | Dąbrowska Agnieszka | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
123 | Dąbrowska Matylda | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
124 | Kulwicka Magdalena | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Czewarun TiM | |
125 | Suliga Michał | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Pijani Powietrzem | |
126 | Pułkownik Maciej | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Nice Jura Bike | |
127 | Klecha Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
128 | Szewczyk Ewa Szewczyk | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
129 | Szewczyk Maciej Szewczyk | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
130 | Dubaj Ewa | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
131 | Podwysocki Kamil | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
132 | Tatara Michał | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
133 | Majewski Mateusz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
134 | Michalski Bartosz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Hart Running Team | |
135 | Jarosz Jakub | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
136 | Graczyk Zbigniew | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
137 | Bielecki Sławomir | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | |
138 | Paprotna Beata | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
139 | Binkiewicz Jan | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
140 | Kuziorowicz Ala | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
141 | Sękiewicz Krzysztof | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | BBL Częstochowa | |
142 | Głowacki Mariusz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Akademia Ruchu Częstochowa - Grupo De Capoeira Camangula | |
143 | Głowacka Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Jest Lepiej Run Team | |
144 | Patyk Sławomir | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | BBL Częstochowa | |
145 | Gierczycki Michał | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
146 | Wieczorek Krystian | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
147 | Gal Łukasz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
148 | Godzic Paulina | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
149 | Iżyńska Małgorzata | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
150 | Izyński Paweł | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
151 | Podstolak Bartosz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
152 | Morel Przysucha Magdalena | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
153 | Ogłaza Marek | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
154 | Mordal Grzegorz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | CzewarunTiM | |
155 | Stanuchiewicz Tymon | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | Bieg 3 km | SP 54 | |
156 | Szafrańska Joanna | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
157 | Knaś-Wróbel Lidia | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
158 | plucinska joanna | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
159 | Krakowian Aleksandra | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | Jest Lepiej | |
160 | Krakowian Mirosław | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | Jest Lepiej | |
161 | Musiał Olga | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
162 | Scherer Rafał | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
163 | Kożuch Robert | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
164 | Kożuch Joanna | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
165 | Stanuchiewicz Oskar | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
166 | Stanuchiewicz Martyna | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
167 | Zięba Marcin | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
168 | Leśniak Dagmara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Śląskie Laboratoria Analityczne | |
169 | Wandzel Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Śląskie Laboratoria Analityczne | |
170 | Kozar Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
171 | Lis Sylwia | Gorzędów | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
172 | Korzekwa Marcin | Kalej | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
173 | Makaruk Patrycja | Kłobuck | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Ngb Kłobuck | |
174 | Kosmała Aneta | Kochanowice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
175 | Kosmała Jacek | Kochanowice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
176 | Bobrowski Mariusz | Koniecpol | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
177 | Mazon Małgorzata | Kośmidry | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
178 | Machowski Jan | Koziegłowy | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | |
179 | Ogłaza Tomasz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
180 | Kufel Krzysztof | Kusięta | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
181 | Górny Darek | Kusięta | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Human&Hunter Runners Team,BBL | |
182 | Górny Kamila | Kusięta | Polska | Bieg 3 km | BBL Częstochowa | |
183 | Wajda Ewelina | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Calisthenic Team Lubliniec | |
184 | Jarzębski Tomasz | Miedźno | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
185 | Koczur Tamara | Myszków | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
186 | Kuziorowicz Magdalena | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
187 | Najgrodzki Konrad | Piasek | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
188 | Najgrodzki Kornel | Piasek | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
189 | Pasternak Krzysztof | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
190 | Skop Ewelina | Psary | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | Termo SPEF | |
191 | Skop Paweł | Psary | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Termo SPEF | |
192 | Baj Monika | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
193 | Kowalik Piotr | Rzerzęczyce | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Czewarun TiM | |
194 | Karczewska-Kowalik Marta | Rzerzęczyce | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Czewarun TiM | |
195 | Duraj Marlena | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Śląskie Laboratoria Analityczne | |
196 | kufel sandra | slowik | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Sportczesna Running Team | |
197 | Buchta Kinga | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | bbkts | |
198 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
199 | Wypych Julia | Strzelce Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
200 | Sławek Sebastian | Wierzchowisko | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | TYMOTEO |
Wyświetleń: 10093