Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Machalica Jacek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Famuła Team | |
2 | Famuła Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Famuła Team | |
3 | Mazur Magdalena | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
4 | Błach Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | www.mizopol.pl | |
5 | Sufranowicz Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
6 | Kwaśniak Radosław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Pozytywnie Zakręceni | |
7 | Wilanowski Jakub | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | KSR TKKF Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
8 | Gajek Kinga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
9 | Idzikowski Adam | Kamyk | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
10 | Żurek Robert | Dabrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
11 | szymkowski krzysztof | czestochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
12 | Osipowicz Antoni | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
13 | Jurczak Ryszard | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Acelor Mittal Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
14 | Szydzina mariusz | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
15 | Błaszczyk Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
16 | Walczak Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | mizopol.pl | |
17 | Zysk Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland | |
18 | Horzela Jacek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland | |
19 | Majcher Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Kuźnia Damiana | |
20 | Kania Dominik | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | R.R. Martin Pisz już te książki | |
21 | STANEK MARCIN | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Rio Grappling DG | |
22 | Horyń Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland | |
23 | Jurczak Szczepan | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland | |
24 | Gołda Martyna | SIEWIERZ | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
25 | Rynkiewicz Michał | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
26 | Hajda Justyna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | FANTASTIC 5 / Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
27 | Droździel Jakub | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
28 | Kuśnierz Wojciech | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
29 | Kargól Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Fantastic 4 / LOGTECH Team Radzionków | |
30 | Zosgórnik Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Fantastic 4 / O co biega w Kaletach | |
31 | Rogowski Maciej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Fantastic 4 / O co biega w Kaletach | |
32 | Gołda Milena | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
33 | Czapla Damian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Euforia Mydlice | |
34 | Syta Eliasz | Zdzieszowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Dyczuś team | |
35 | Wysocki Piotr | częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
36 | Mazurek Monika | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
37 | Kloczkowski Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
38 | RADWAN ANDRZEJ | KRAKÓW | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland Kraków | |
39 | Szyszka Bożena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
40 | Szymusik Maja | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | FitOlaa Team | |
41 | Pańczyk Małgorzata | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland | |
42 | Cygan Łukasz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | I felt like running | |
43 | Oszywa Konrad | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Arcelor Mittal Poland | |
44 | Bęben Jerzy | Rozwadza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Dyczuś Team | |
45 | Wąsowska Milena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
46 | Wąsowska Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
47 | Manka Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
48 | Janas Martyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
49 | Kowalski Rafal | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Vitkowice Milmet S.A | |
50 | Rosikoń Janusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ARCELORMITTAL SERVICE GROUP | |
51 | Wójtowicz Janusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
52 | Spirydowicz Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | FitOlaa Team | |
53 | Włodarczyk Sławomir | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
54 | Olszewski Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
55 | Olszewska Oliwia | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
56 | Porębska Dorota | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | NOWA HUTA TEAM | |
57 | Hrynkiewicz Izabela | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
58 | Hrynkiewicz Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
59 | Ludwikowska Paulina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
60 | Gąszczyk Grzegorz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Nowa Huta Team | |
61 | Wielgosz Piotr | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
62 | Siołek Angelika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
63 | Sikora Marek | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland / W Pogoni Za Duchem | |
64 | Pacana Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Huta Królewska | |
65 | Teper Zdzisław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
66 | Wojnar Karel | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Arcelor Mittal | |
67 | Rzepka Bernard | Zdzieszowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | #SobasTeam | |
68 | Górska Dorota | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Silesia Skating | |
69 | Siwy Karolina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
70 | Kośny Justyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
71 | Cioch Damian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
72 | Gąsior Anetta | Sadowie | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
73 | Boryszko Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
74 | Dziubek Monika | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | W Pogoni za Duchem | |
75 | Dziubek Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | W Pogoni za Duchem | |
76 | Morawska Aleksandra | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
77 | Broszczak Grzegorz | Rozwadza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Godzikowice TEAM | |
78 | Szewczyk Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
79 | Dziubek Filip | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | W Pogoni za Duchem | |
80 | Mazur Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
81 | Surowiec Michał | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
82 | Harmansa Kornelia | Gogolin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
83 | Sebrala Krystian | Zdzieszowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | njezrzeszony czyli nic nie musze...wszystko moge.. | |
84 | Matejek Weronika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
85 | Derda Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | W pogoni za duchem | |
86 | Gajewska Isabela | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
87 | Gajewski Ireneusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
88 | Noga Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Zdzieraj Kapcie | |
89 | Studniarz Rafał | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Sekcja Piaski | |
90 | Kurtyka Agnieszka | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
91 | Kaliński Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Sekcja Piaski | |
92 | Rencicki Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
93 | Nanuś Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
94 | lebiedzki Jacek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
95 | Karoń Bartosz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | KS Olkusz | |
96 | Ptasik Mirosław | Koziegłowy | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
97 | Rynkiewicz Anna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
98 | Hecko Patryk | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Plomien sosnowiec | |
99 | ŚWIGONIAK ESTERA | KRAKÓW | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | NOWA HUTA TEAM | |
100 | LIPOWIECKI FILIP | KRAKÓW | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | NOWA HUTA TEAM |
Wyświetleń: 13503