Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wądołowska Justyna | Tykocin | Polska | 8 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
2 | Masiuk-Plona Małgorzata | łomża | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
3 | NIEWIAROWSKA ANNA | CIECHANOWIEC | Polska | 8 KM | CIECHANOWIEC | limit osiągnięty |
4 | Sokół Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
5 | Szerszun Maciek | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | OLD PUNKS | opłacono |
6 | Przeklasa Wojciech | Kleosin | Polska | 8 KM | www.rowerempopodlasiu.pl | opłacono |
7 | Zubrzycki Emil | Tykocin | Polska | 8 KM | Drużyna Stefana Czarnieckiego | opłacono |
8 | Konecka Klaudia | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
9 | Andruszkiewicz Dariusz | Tykocin | Polska | 8 KM | Drużyna Stefana Czarnieckiego | opłacono |
10 | Sieśkiewicz Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | AnarchoRunners | opłacono |
11 | Zubrzycki Piotr | Tykocin | Polska | 8 KM | Drużyna Stefana Czarnieckiego | opłacono |
12 | Zawistowski Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
13 | Kacprzyk Damian | Tykocin | Polska | 8 KM | OSP TYKOCIN | opłacono |
14 | Dzienisik Michał | Grabówka | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
15 | Wołosik Dominik | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Opp | limit osiągnięty |
16 | Kitlas Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Agroturystyka Malowane Wrota | opłacono |
17 | Syska Krystian | Brańsk | Polska | 8 KM | Drużyna Szpiku/Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
18 | Szmit Katarzyna | Grajewo | Polska | 8 KM | Cross Elite Grajewo | limit osiągnięty |
19 | Grygorowicz Przemek | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
20 | Lenkiewicz Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Teamu | opłacono |
21 | Teca Sebastian | Siedlce | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
22 | Tombacher Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | 8 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
23 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
24 | Koziejko Stanisław | Białystok | Algieria | 8 KM | Biegam dla Justysi | opłacono |
25 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Pędziwiatr Białystok | limit osiągnięty |
26 | Łada Wiktor | Raczki | Polska | 8 KM | POLSKA ORGANIZACJA WOJSKOWA | limit osiągnięty |
27 | Sadowski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
28 | Szymańska- Śledziewska Małgorzata | Zambrów | Polska | 8 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
29 | Czajkowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
30 | Tarasiuk Monika | Rzepniki | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
31 | Sulima Ewelina | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
32 | Mróz Agata | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
33 | Rynkowska Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
34 | Hryszko Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
35 | Makałus Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Korona Nieruchomości | opłacono |
36 | jankowski Darek | Tykocin | Polska | 8 KM | Drużyna Stefana Czarnieckiego | opłacono |
37 | Rakowicz Justyna | Sierki | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
38 | Szawluk Mateusz | Wasilków | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
39 | Czartoszewski Szymon | Włosty Olszanka | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
40 | Stanisławska Ewelina | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Siostry Stanisławskie | opłacono |
41 | Perner Piotr | Rzędziany | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
42 | Stanisławska-Szałaj Kamila | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Siostry Stanisławskie | opłacono |
43 | Bogdanowicz Anna | TYKOCIN | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
44 | Falkowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
45 | Namankiewicz Wojciech Namankiewicz | Sokółka | Polska | 8 KM | Sokólska grupa biegowa | opłacono |
46 | Szorc Monika | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
47 | Sadowska Justyna | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
48 | Szwarc Ilona | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białostocki Klub Karate Kyokushin "KANKU" | limit osiągnięty |
49 | Rutkowski Karol | Sawino | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
50 | Kossakowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
51 | Piotrowski Rafał | Choroszcz | Polska | 8 KM | Nadaktywni | limit osiągnięty |
52 | Zaprzałka Michał | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
53 | Maksimowski Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | 8 KM | POW | opłacono |
54 | Wnorowski Damian | Tykocin | Polska | 8 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
55 | Kozioł Piotr | Porosły | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
56 | Pleskowicz Paweł | Narew | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
57 | Łapiński Sylwester | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
58 | Sowa Iwona | Gołdap | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
59 | Worch Paweł | Błonie | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
60 | Szustak Michał | Łapy | Polska | 8 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
61 | Wacewicz Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
62 | Dołęgowski Daniel | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Aktywnie W Mieście | opłacono |
63 | Kucharczyk Agnieszka | Kleosin | Polska | 8 KM | Aktywnie W Mieście | opłacono |
64 | KOPRAS CZAREK | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 8 KM | AKTYWNIE W MIEŚCIE / KOPRAS RUN TEAM | opłacono |
65 | Gajewski Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Aktywnie W Mieście | opłacono |
66 | Kiszluk Dariusz | Suchowola | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
67 | WRZESIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 8 KM | osk SzAŁ | limit osiągnięty |
68 | Sidor Tomasz | Bialystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok | limit osiągnięty |
69 | Pawełko Barbara | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
70 | Pawełko Elżbieta | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
71 | PÓŁTORAK MAŁGORZATA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 8 KM | Pędziwiatr Białystok | opłacono |
72 | Pasek Marta | Tykocin | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
73 | Fabiszewski Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 8 KM | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
74 | Zajączkowski Marcin | Krupniki | Polska | 8 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
75 | Antonienko - Płoszczuk Barbara | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
76 | Grodzka Urszula | Zambrów | Polska | 8 KM | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
77 | wożniak ireneusz | czarna bialostocka | Polska | 8 KM | farmer | opłacono |
78 | Puchalski Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
79 | Kalinowska Gabriela | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
80 | Kalinowski Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
81 | BORAWSKA KATARZYNA | MAŁY PŁOCK | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
82 | Ćwikowski Artur | Olecko | Polska | 8 KM | PFK Team Olecko | opłacono |
83 | Ćwikowska Małgorzata | Olecko | Polska | 8 KM | PFK Team Olecko | opłacono |
84 | Wilkowski Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
85 | Tekin Robert | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
86 | Sowa Kamil | Olecko | Polska | 8 KM | PFK Team Olecko | opłacono |
87 | Liman Dorota | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
88 | Trybuła Tomasz | Łomża | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
89 | Tkaczuk Eugeniusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
90 | Głowacki Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
91 | Kosciuczyk Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
92 | Niwińska Kinga | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Hook Team | opłacono |
93 | Zielinski Adam | Tykocin | Polska | 8 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
94 | Kacperska Elżbieta | Brzozowa | Polska | 8 KM | Pędziwiatr Białystok/Białostockie Morsy | opłacono |
95 | Żamojda Edyta | białystok | Polska | 8 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
96 | HUK MARCIN | Letniki | Polska | 8 KM | Hook Team | opłacono |
97 | Kibitlewska Emilia | Suwalki | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
98 | Bielicka Beata | Łapy | Polska | 8 KM | Zwycięzca,Fundacja Darka Strychalskiego | limit osiągnięty |
99 | Połuszejko Sylwia | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Hook Team | opłacono |
100 | Okłota Iza | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 8 KM | Hook Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8924