Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Masiuk-Plona Małgorzata | łomża | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
2 | Andruszkiewicz Dariusz | Tykocin | Polska | 8 KM | Drużyna Stefana Czarnieckiego | opłacono |
3 | Antonienko - Płoszczuk Barbara | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
4 | Bielicka Beata | Łapy | Polska | 8 KM | Zwycięzca,Fundacja Darka Strychalskiego | limit osiągnięty |
5 | Bogdanowicz Anna | TYKOCIN | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
6 | BORAWSKA KATARZYNA | MAŁY PŁOCK | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
7 | Ciuchnicki Bartosz | Łomża | Polska | 8 KM | 13 batalion lekkiej piechoty Łomża | opłacono |
8 | Ćwiklewska Barbara | Kuźnica | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
9 | Ćwikowska Małgorzata | Olecko | Polska | 8 KM | PFK Team Olecko | opłacono |
10 | Ćwikowski Artur | Olecko | Polska | 8 KM | PFK Team Olecko | opłacono |
11 | Czajkowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
12 | CZARTORYSKA Sylwia | ŁOMŻA | Polska | 8 KM | Następny Krok | opłacono |
13 | Czartoszewski Szymon | Włosty Olszanka | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
14 | Dołęgowski Daniel | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Aktywnie W Mieście | opłacono |
15 | Dzienisik Michał | Grabówka | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
16 | Fabiszewski Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 8 KM | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
17 | Falkowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
18 | Gajewski Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Aktywnie W Mieście | opłacono |
19 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | 8 KM | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
20 | Grodzka Urszula | Zambrów | Polska | 8 KM | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
21 | Grodzki Przemek | Zambrów | Polska | 8 KM | 3T Białystok | limit osiągnięty |
22 | Grygorowicz Przemek | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
23 | Głowacki Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
24 | Hryszko Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
25 | HUK MARCIN | Letniki | Polska | 8 KM | Hook Team | opłacono |
26 | Jankowski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | KOTNIZ TEAM | opłacono |
27 | jankowski Darek | Tykocin | Polska | 8 KM | Drużyna Stefana Czarnieckiego | opłacono |
28 | Kacperska Elżbieta | Brzozowa | Polska | 8 KM | Pędziwiatr Białystok/Białostockie Morsy | opłacono |
29 | Kacprzyk Damian | Tykocin | Polska | 8 KM | OSP TYKOCIN | opłacono |
30 | Kalinowska Gabriela | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
31 | Kalinowski Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
32 | Kibitlewska Emilia | Suwalki | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
33 | Kiszluk Dariusz | Suchowola | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
34 | Kitlas Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Agroturystyka Malowane Wrota | opłacono |
35 | Kondraciuk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Kondraciuk Team | opłacono |
36 | Konecka Klaudia | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
37 | Kononiuk Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Szybcy i Pomocni | opłacono |
38 | KOPRAS CZAREK | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 8 KM | AKTYWNIE W MIEŚCIE / KOPRAS RUN TEAM | opłacono |
39 | Kosciuczyk Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
40 | Kossakowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
41 | Koziejko Stanisław | Białystok | Algieria | 8 KM | Biegam dla Justysi | opłacono |
42 | Kozioł Piotr | Porosły | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
43 | Krasowski Damian | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
44 | Kucharczyk Agnieszka | Kleosin | Polska | 8 KM | Aktywnie W Mieście | opłacono |
45 | Kupa Bartosz | Hajnówka | Polska | 8 KM | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | opłacono |
46 | Lenkiewicz Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Teamu | opłacono |
47 | Liman Dorota | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
48 | Makałus Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Korona Nieruchomości | opłacono |
49 | Maksimowski Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | 8 KM | POW | opłacono |
50 | Mróz Agata | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
51 | Namankiewicz Wojciech Namankiewicz | Sokółka | Polska | 8 KM | Sokólska grupa biegowa | opłacono |
52 | NIEWIAROWSKA ANNA | CIECHANOWIEC | Polska | 8 KM | CIECHANOWIEC | limit osiągnięty |
53 | Niwińska Kinga | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Hook Team | opłacono |
54 | Okłota Iza | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 8 KM | Hook Team | opłacono |
55 | Pasek Marta | Tykocin | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
56 | Pawełko Barbara | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
57 | Pawełko Elżbieta | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
58 | Perner Piotr | Rzędziany | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
59 | Pilichowski Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
60 | Piotrowski Rafał | Choroszcz | Polska | 8 KM | Nadaktywni | limit osiągnięty |
61 | Pleskowicz Paweł | Narew | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
62 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
63 | PÓŁTORAK MAŁGORZATA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 8 KM | Pędziwiatr Białystok | opłacono |
64 | Połuszejko Sylwia | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Hook Team | opłacono |
65 | Przeklasa Wojciech | Kleosin | Polska | 8 KM | www.rowerempopodlasiu.pl | opłacono |
66 | Puchalski Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
67 | Rakowicz Justyna | Sierki | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
68 | Rutkowski Karol | Sawino | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
69 | Rydzewski Krzysztof | Klepacze | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
70 | Rynkowska Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
71 | Sadowska Justyna | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
72 | Sadowski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
73 | Sidor Tomasz | Bialystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok | limit osiągnięty |
74 | Sieśkiewicz Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | AnarchoRunners | opłacono |
75 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Pędziwiatr Białystok | limit osiągnięty |
76 | Sokół Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
77 | Sowa Iwona | Gołdap | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
78 | Sowa Kamil | Olecko | Polska | 8 KM | PFK Team Olecko | opłacono |
79 | Stanisławska Ewelina | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Siostry Stanisławskie | opłacono |
80 | Stanisławska-Szałaj Kamila | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Siostry Stanisławskie | opłacono |
81 | Sulima Ewelina | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
82 | Syska Krystian | Brańsk | Polska | 8 KM | Drużyna Szpiku/Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
83 | Szawluk Mateusz | Wasilków | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
84 | Szczykowska Joanna | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Team | limit osiągnięty |
85 | Szerszun Maciek | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | OLD PUNKS | opłacono |
86 | Szmit Katarzyna | Grajewo | Polska | 8 KM | Cross Elite Grajewo | limit osiągnięty |
87 | Szorc Monika | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
88 | Szustak Michał | Łapy | Polska | 8 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
89 | Szwarc Ilona | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białostocki Klub Karate Kyokushin "KANKU" | limit osiągnięty |
90 | Szymańska- Śledziewska Małgorzata | Zambrów | Polska | 8 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
91 | Tarasiuk Monika | Rzepniki | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
92 | Teca Sebastian | Siedlce | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
93 | Tekin Robert | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
94 | Tkaczuk Eugeniusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
95 | Tombacher Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | 8 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
96 | Trybuła Tomasz | Łomża | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
97 | Trypuć - Kupa Ewa Trypuć - Kupa | Hajnówka | Polska | 8 KM | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | opłacono |
98 | Użyński Bartłomiej | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
99 | Wacewicz Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
100 | Wądołowska Justyna | Tykocin | Polska | 8 KM | limit osiągnięty |
Wyświetleń: 8923