Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rębiś Monika | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
2 | Kokowski Bartłomiej | złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
3 | Kramarz Maja | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
4 | Kramarz Milena | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
5 | Bańka Agata | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | ||
6 | Pawluś Kamilla | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | ||
7 | Bańka Marcin | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | ||
8 | Zabicka Aneta | Stara Wiśniewska | Polska | Bieg | ||
9 | Białoń Jakub | Kleszczyna | Polska | Bieg | ||
10 | Zabicki Miroslaw | Stara Wiśniewka | Polska | Bieg | ||
11 | Zabicka Tatiana | Stara Wisniewka | Polska | Bieg | ||
12 | Zabicki Maksymilian | Stara Wiśniewka | Polska | Bieg | ||
13 | Linda Jan | Zakrzewo | Polska | Bieg | ||
14 | Misztal Agnieszka | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
15 | Linda Anna | Zakrzewo | Polska | Bieg | ||
16 | Bartoszewicz Klaudia | Zlotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
17 | Linda Maciej | Zakrzewo | Polska | Bieg | ||
18 | Zych Antonina | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
19 | Zych Katarzyna | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
20 | Linda Agata | Zakrzewo | Polska | Bieg | ||
21 | Bartoszewicz Kuba | Zlotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
22 | NIZGÓRSKI Łukasz | Piła | Polska | Bieg | ||
23 | Mańkowska Janina | Jastrowie | Polska | Bieg | ||
24 | Śliga Marta | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
25 | Batko Filip | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
26 | Manikowski Tymoteusz | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
27 | Batko Tymon | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
28 | Batko Judyta | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
29 | Batko Jarosław | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
30 | Foryś Iwona | złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
31 | Zielinska Agata | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
32 | siódmiak Iga | złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
33 | Brandys Kaja | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
34 | Mańkowski Dariusz | Jastrowie | Polska | Bieg | ||
35 | Jaroszewski Piotr | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
36 | Jaroszewska Maria | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
37 | Jaroszewski Robert | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
38 | Męcina Violetta Męcina | Wałcz | Polska | Bieg | ||
39 | Chrzanowski Tomasz | Złotów | Polska | Bieg z wóźkiem dziecięcym | ||
40 | ŚWIĘCIASZEK Mariusz | Wałcz | Polska | Bieg | ||
41 | Tomasz Longin | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
42 | Kołodziej Marta | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
43 | Poziomski Damian | Radawnica | Polska | Bieg | ||
44 | Barwikowska Bogusia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Bieg | ||
45 | Nakonieczny Arkadiusz | PIŁA | Polska | Bieg | ||
46 | Drabkowska Agnieszka | Białogard | Polska | Bieg | ||
47 | Nakonieczna Anna | PIŁA | Polska | Bieg | ||
48 | Frankowska Martyna | Szamocin | Polska | Bieg | ||
49 | Deja Anna | Złotów | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
50 | Kołodziej Maciej | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
51 | Nowak Arleta | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg | ||
52 | Marczykowska Monika | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
53 | Barwikowska Klaudia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Bieg | ||
54 | Marczykowski Kamil | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
55 | Jagodzinski Kewin | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
56 | Jęsiek-Barabasz Agnieszka | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
57 | Czerenkiewicz Magdalena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg z wóźkiem dziecięcym | ||
58 | Koniec Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | ||
59 | Sarnowski Sebastian | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
60 | Koniec Alan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | ||
61 | Winkel Szymon | Piła | Polska | Bieg | ||
62 | Sawicka Aleksandra | Krajenka | Polska | Bieg | ||
63 | Winkel Aleksander | Piła | Polska | Bieg | ||
64 | Winkel Justyna | Piła | Polska | Bieg | ||
65 | Sawicki Leszek | Krajenka | Polska | Bieg z wóźkiem dziecięcym | ||
66 | Sawicki Filip | Krajenka | Polska | Bieg | ||
67 | Klocek Agnieszka | Święta | Polska | Bieg | ||
68 | Pączek Edwin | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
69 | Siegmiller Jakub | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
70 | Koselke Agnieszka | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
71 | SYPNIEWSKA ANASTAZJA | ZŁOTÓW | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
72 | Serowski Łukasz | Drzewiany | Polska | Bieg | ||
73 | Rykała Justyna | Nowa Wiśniewka | Polska | Bieg | ||
74 | Gabryś Agnieszka | ZŁOTÓW | Polska | Bieg | ||
75 | PAPROCKA ELIZA | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
76 | Gabryś Alicja | ZŁOTÓW | Polska | Bieg | ||
77 | Daruk Maria | Wałcz | Polska | Bieg | ||
78 | Szulc Anna | ZŁOTÓW | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
79 | Szulc Slawomir | Złotów | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
80 | Deja Magdalena | Święta | Polska | Bieg | ||
81 | Beker-Zabrocka Aleksandra | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
82 | Majer Anna | Radawnica | Polska | Bieg | ||
83 | Grochowska Agnieszka | Piła | Polska | Bieg | ||
84 | Kazimierczak Izabela | Niekłonice | Polska | Bieg | ||
85 | Sawicki Eligiusz | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
86 | Tłok Damian | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
87 | Krasowski Tomasz | Wałcz | Polska | Bieg | ||
88 | Chojnacki Maciej | Chodzież | Polska | Bieg | ||
89 | Grzystek Michał | Sitno | Polska | Bieg | ||
90 | ROMANKO MONIKA | ZŁOTÓW | Polska | Bieg | ||
91 | Burzynska Marzena | Złotów | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
92 | Rudawski Kamil | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
93 | Centka Jakub | Święta | Polska | Bieg | ||
94 | Centka Katarzyna | Święta | Polska | Bieg | ||
95 | Jagiełka Marzena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | ||
96 | Luty Kinga | Ryczywół | Polska | Bieg | ||
97 | Dziewiatowski Piotr | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
98 | zakościelny krzysztof | więcbork | Polska | Bieg | ||
99 | Gappa Waldemar | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | ||
100 | Wojtkowiak Paulina | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg |
Wyświetleń: 28816